5,034

Homes in ZIP Code 78752

Section Image
  • /36

    $525,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    400 Delmar Ave, Austin, TX 78752

    Full of thoughtful details, this home offers an uncommon mix of good taste, everyday comfort, and real quality. Recent roof and HVAC, along with renovated kitchen and baths, mean the major improvements are already in place. Each detail feels considered rather than excessive, balancing design with function. Natural light, high ceilings, and skim-coated concrete floors give the interiors a clean,

    Hilary Vanstone Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    400 Delmar Ave, Austin, TX 78752
  • /49

    Starting at $1,519

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752

    At Broadstone North Lamar, your new luxury residence is just minutes from the city’s most popular destinations, in all directions. Among them are downtown, the Capitol, The University of Texas, Austin Community College’s new high-tech campus, The Arboretum, Domain, Walnut Creek Park and many of Austin’s major employers. Enjoy easy access to 35, 183, 290, Mopac, and the Capital MetroRail. Situated

    Broadstone North Lamar

    (737) 377-6905

    6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752
  • 6907 Deborah Dr, Austin, TX 78752

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6907 Deborah Dr, Austin, TX 78752

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,793

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Stravlo eXp Realty, LLC

    6907 Deborah Dr, Austin, TX 78752
    • 7603 Creston Ln, Austin, TX 78752

      Not Listed For Sale

      7603 Creston Ln, Austin, TX 78752

      • Built 1956
      7603 Creston Ln, Austin, TX 78752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX

  • /12

    $515,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    7310 Carver Ave Unit 3, Austin, TX 78752

    Brand-new modern home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,535 sq. ft. of open living space. Sleek kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large island that flows into a bright living area. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet and a spa-inspired bath. Just minutes from The Domain and Q2 Stadium, this home offers style, comfort, and unbeatable convenience. No

    Elisa Avalos Camino Kifer Sparks Agency, LLC

    7310 Carver Ave Unit 3, Austin, TX 78752
  • /50

    Starting at $1,231 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    609 Clayton Ln, Austin, TX 78752

    Ella Parkside delivers modern, design-forward apartment living in Central Austin — where your day-to-day feels elevated, effortless, and connected. Choose from studio, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom apartment homes with contemporary finishes and a polished aesthetic, complemented by standout community spaces built for both downtime and productivity.

    Ella Parkside

    (737) 208-1409

    609 Clayton Ln, Austin, TX 78752
  • 6324 N Lamar Blvd Unit 205, Austin, TX 78752

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6324 N Lamar Blvd Unit 205, Austin, TX 78752

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Fenton Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    6324 N Lamar Blvd Unit 205, Austin, TX 78752
    • 7514 Delafield Ln, Austin, TX 78752

      Est $503,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      7514 Delafield Ln, Austin, TX 78752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7514 Delafield Ln, Austin, TX 78752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Sanchez Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /34

    $245,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    7516 Hemingway St, Austin, TX 78752

    Don't miss this rare spacious one-story home, centrally located near 290 and 183. This home features 3bed/2ba, 2-car garage, family room, formal dining, and breakfast bar. Meticulously maintained with designer updates, custom built-ins, stainless appliances and an open dining/kitchen layout. Less than 3 miles from the Mueller development, and only 15 minutes from your choice of downtown Austin or

    Penley McQueen Keller Williams Realty

    7516 Hemingway St, Austin, TX 78752
  • /34

    Starting at $935 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1016 Camino La Costa, Austin, TX 78752

    Welcome Home Villas of La Costa Come discover Villas of La Costa, a community that transcends comfort, style, and relaxation complimented by a convenient location. With easy access to IH-35, Hwy 290, 183, and just 3 miles from downtown, you'll enjoy all of Austin's fine dining, shopping, and entertainment. From the moment you enter this beautiful community you'll realize you have found a home

    Villas of La Costa

    (737) 377-5331

    1016 Camino La Costa, Austin, TX 78752
  • 5724 Chesterfield Ave, Austin, TX 78752

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5724 Chesterfield Ave, Austin, TX 78752

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,514

    Last Listing Agent Grant Jameson Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5724 Chesterfield Ave, Austin, TX 78752
    • 600 Kawnee Dr Unit A, Austin, TX 78752

      Est $355,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Kawnee Dr Unit A, Austin, TX 78752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      600 Kawnee Dr Unit A, Austin, TX 78752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 209 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Stetson Stetson Property Management

  • /19

    $227,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    6324 N Lamar Blvd Unit 213, Austin, TX 78752

    Don’t see the exact layout you want? Ellis Highline offers additional floor plans and pricing options in the building. Call to learn more about availability and current incentives.Welcome to Ellis Highline, a warm and inviting 1 bed, 1 bath condo with 720 sq ft and an oversized corner balcony. This home is designed for ease, comfort, and connection, a place where daily life feels balanced and

    Perry Henderson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    6324 N Lamar Blvd Unit 213, Austin, TX 78752
  • /40

    Starting at $799 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6008 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752

    The Preserve Central Park is ideally located in Austin, Texas, offering residents a prime spot to indulge in the city's vibrant atmosphere. Nestled just minutes from downtown Austin and historic Hyde Park Neighborhood, the community provides convenient access to an exquisite selection of dining, shopping, and entertainment venues. Our affordable, pet-friendly one- and two-bedroom apartments

    The Preserve Central Park

    (726) 900-7961

    6008 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752
  • 5804 Chesterfield Ave, Austin, TX 78752

    $498,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5804 Chesterfield Ave, Austin, TX 78752

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,677

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cribbs Cribbs Properties

    5804 Chesterfield Ave, Austin, TX 78752
    • 601 W Crestland Dr, Austin, TX 78752

      Est $440,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Crestland Dr, Austin, TX 78752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      601 W Crestland Dr, Austin, TX 78752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

  • /9

    $449,900

    • Land
    • 7,618 Sq Ft
    • $2,572,327 per Acre

    300 Irma Dr, Austin, TX 78752

    300 Irma | Prime Austin Redevelopment Opportunity | A rare land play in one of Austin's most connected corridors — with income while you plan.Nestled near the ACC Highland Campus, Crestview Rail Station, Ranch 99 Asian Market, and a dense mix of restaurants and retail, 300 Irma sits at the intersection of location and timing. The property currently operates as a duplex, generating income

    Clay Byrne Keller Williams Realty

    300 Irma Dr, Austin, TX 78752
  • /35

    Starting at $1,006 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    212 W Highland Mall Blvd, Austin, TX 78752

    At Medina Highlands, we've crafted our studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartment homes with a modern, luxurious aesthetic that allows for great living space, but keeps the focus on comfort. Residents will enjoy our concierge-style amenities that include an outdoor pool with cabanas, a state-of-the-art fitness center, and co-working lounge. Located across from Highland MetroRail, within walking

    Medina Highlands

    (737) 234-9269

    212 W Highland Mall Blvd, Austin, TX 78752
  • 6910 Blessing Ave, Austin, TX 78752

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6910 Blessing Ave, Austin, TX 78752

    • Land
    • 8,154 Sq Ft
    • $1,068,376 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 396 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,333

    Last Listing Agent Jonna LaGrone-Haynes Keller Williams Realty

    6910 Blessing Ave, Austin, TX 78752
    • 605 W Crestland Dr, Austin, TX 78752

      Est $553,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Crestland Dr, Austin, TX 78752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      605 W Crestland Dr, Austin, TX 78752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Pearson Bramlett Partners

  • /15

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    5702 Duval St, Austin, TX 78752

    Location, Location, Location. May possibilities for this property. Property is located in one of the post WWII eras of Austin near E Koenig Lane. Conveniently located near everything that Austin has to offer. Capital Metro bus service is located within walking distance on Koenig. Metro Rail also located within walking distance on Airport near the Highland ACC campus. Short to Downtown Austin for

    John Schultz Sloan Schultz Chisholm Trl Prp

    5702 Duval St, Austin, TX 78752
  • /35

    Starting at $1,427 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    112 Will Davis Dr, Austin, TX 78752

    From the trails and the live shows, to the shopping and the dining, you're at the center of everything Austin has to offer when you call Revolve ATX home. That's because Revolve ATX is designed to revolve around you. To revolve around where you work. Where you play. Where you meet friends. Where you shop and grab a bite. And to revolve around your design aesthetic and budget.So why should

    Revolve ATX

    (737) 241-2709

    112 Will Davis Dr, Austin, TX 78752
  • 200 W Odell St, Austin, TX 78752

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    200 W Odell St, Austin, TX 78752

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,849

    Last Listing Agent Farzaneh Dehghan Realty Texas LLC

    200 W Odell St, Austin, TX 78752
    • 7210 Marcell St, Austin, TX 78752

      Est $555,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Marcell St, Austin, TX 78752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7210 Marcell St, Austin, TX 78752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pistorius Local Life Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    7702 Northcrest Blvd, Austin, TX 78752

    Located in the rapidly transforming Highland area of Austin, 7702 Northcrest offers a fantastic opportunity to own a well-maintained duplex in one of the citys most centrally located and improving neighborhoods. This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath per side property combines solid rental income with strong long-term upside. Both units are currently leased for a combined total of $3,250 per month,

    Alexander Korn Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7702 Northcrest Blvd, Austin, TX 78752
  • /14

    Starting at $1,279 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7607 Blessing Ave, Austin, TX 78752

    Discover our pet-friendly apartments at The Vue in Austin, Texas, ideally situated for those seeking a vibrant lifestyle. Immerse yourself in exceptional dining, diverse shopping options, abundant natural parks, and excellent access to public transportation.Choose from our four expansive floor plans featuring one, two, or three bedroom apartments for rent, each with a delightful patio or

    The Vue

    (512) 623-7509

    7607 Blessing Ave, Austin, TX 78752
  • 7516 Northcrest Blvd Unit 2, Austin, TX 78752

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7516 Northcrest Blvd Unit 2, Austin, TX 78752

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,223

    Last Listing Agent Soud Twal Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7516 Northcrest Blvd Unit 2, Austin, TX 78752
    • 202 E Croslin St, Austin, TX 78752

      Est $373,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Croslin St, Austin, TX 78752

      • Studio
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      202 E Croslin St, Austin, TX 78752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Carr Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /22

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    7710 Eastcrest Dr, Austin, TX 78752

    Apartment Both units are rented $1,150 each side. Both tenants are month to month.

    Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    7710 Eastcrest Dr, Austin, TX 78752
  • /31

    $1,649 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Furnished Studio-Austin - Metro

    6300 E Hwy 290, Austin, TX 78723

    Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can

    Furnished Studio-Austin - Metro

    (737) 299-8849

    6300 E Hwy 290, Austin, TX 78723
  • 7312 Meador Ave, Austin, TX 78752

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7312 Meador Ave, Austin, TX 78752

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,857

    Last Listing Agent Dayne Damme Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    7312 Meador Ave, Austin, TX 78752
    • 101 E Croslin St, Austin, TX 78752

      Est $549,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Croslin St, Austin, TX 78752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      101 E Croslin St, Austin, TX 78752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Biggerstaff Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /7

    $499,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,100 Sq Ft
    • $3,061,350 per Acre

    7403A Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78752

    Great north austin location - 7100SF corner lot with frontage on Guadalupe and W Croslin St. Great investment potential as restrictions have eased allowing for multiple dwellings (possibly 3 new dwellings), extended height limits, minimal setbacks - lots of development/construction going on in the area. Possible to buy the adjoining home and lot on the corner of W Crestland and Guadalupe for a

    Steven Nastri Austin Castles Realty

    7403A Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78752
  • /35

    Starting at $1,099 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    6324 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752

    Ellis Highline offers irresistible luxury apartments in Austin's Crestview Neighborhood, just a 15 minute drive from downtown. Ellis Highline is around the corner from P. Terry's Burger Stand, Stiles Switch BBQ, Whataburger, The Peached Tortilla and more! Our floor plans feature spacious 1 bedroom, and 2 bedroom apartments in Austin, TX designed with you in mind. Join our pet-friendly Austin

    Ellis Highline

    (855) 449-9073

    6324 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752
  • 7607 Creston Ln, Austin, TX 78752

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7607 Creston Ln, Austin, TX 78752

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,946

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kaye Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    7607 Creston Ln, Austin, TX 78752
    • 207 W Croslin St, Austin, TX 78752

      Est $494,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 W Croslin St, Austin, TX 78752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      207 W Croslin St, Austin, TX 78752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Kiefer The Kiefer Group

  • /35

    $439,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    7605 Meadowview Ln, Austin, TX 78752

    Beautiful one-story home on a .28-acre lot in a prime location near Crestview, Highway 183, and Lamar. This charming home blends retro character with modern amenities. Step into the inviting living area featuring a wood-burning stove with stone surround, built-in bookshelves and cabinets, and extensive wood laminate flooring throughout most of the home. The updated kitchen offers stainless steel

    Dan Campbell Texas Open Door Realty

    7605 Meadowview Ln, Austin, TX 78752
  • /25

    Starting at $798

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    7020 Grand Canyon Dr, Austin, TX 78752

    Villas de Sendero is a beautiful apartment home community in Austin, TX. Enjoy the convenience of being close to everything with easy access to shopping, restaurants, entertainment, and schools. If comfort and location are important factors in your lifestyle, you've come to the right place. Browse the neighborhood page for a glimpse at the venues waiting for you!*Price and Availability

    Villas de Sendero

    (737) 377-6554

    7020 Grand Canyon Dr, Austin, TX 78752
  • 600 Blackson Ave Unit 2, Austin, TX 78752

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    600 Blackson Ave Unit 2, Austin, TX 78752

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,543

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Moore Compass RE Texas, LLC

    600 Blackson Ave Unit 2, Austin, TX 78752
    • 513 W Odell St, Austin, TX 78752

      Est $416,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 W Odell St, Austin, TX 78752

      • 8 Beds
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      513 W Odell St, Austin, TX 78752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Butch Patton Patton & Associates

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home