2,789

Crestview Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $349,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft

    2001 W Anderson Ln Unit 241, Austin, TX 78757

    Upgrade Credit Incentives! Welcome to a remarkable condo at The Ander, a modern retreat in Austin’s vibrant Crestview neighborhood. This one-bedroom, one-bathroom residence is 684 square feet. The Ander is more than a home, it’s a lifestyle inspired by wellness and Austin’s natural beauty. With sleek design and a serene ambiance, it’s a space where productivity and relaxation coexist

    Kendra Petty Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    2001 W Anderson Ln Unit 241, Austin, TX 78757
  • /20

    $1,605 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1303, Austin, TX 78752

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1658/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1605/moLanding's apartments at Bridge at Midtown

    (628) 600-3183

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1303, Austin, TX 78752
  • 1207 Aggie Ln, Austin, TX 78757

    $2,149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1207 Aggie Ln, Austin, TX 78757

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,841,913

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Brown LPT Realty, LLC

    1207 Aggie Ln, Austin, TX 78757
    • 1710 Princeton Ave, Austin, TX 78757

      Est $1,753,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Princeton Ave, Austin, TX 78757

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1710 Princeton Ave, Austin, TX 78757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Brown LPT Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $1,095,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    1304 Richcreek Rd Unit A, Austin, TX 78757

    Welcome to 1304 Richcreek #A in the Heart of Crestview. This Scandi-inspired home will impress even the mostdiscerning buyers. From the white oak floors, Bertazzoni appliances, high ceilings and walls of windows, there’sattention to detail at every turn. The backyard has been reimagined into a serene Zen garden that brings the outsidein. With details like waterfall quartz counters, a

    Anna Uliassi eXp Realty, LLC

    1304 Richcreek Rd Unit A, Austin, TX 78757
  • /16

    $1,085 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 596 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1261, Austin, TX 78752

    Property Id: 2440120Featuring open-concept layouts, energy-efficient lighting, and a sophisticated collection of modern finishes. Cook like a pro in a gourmet kitchen with premium appliances, while select apartments boast newly renovated interiors, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and spacious walk-in closets.

    (737) 277-4495

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1261, Austin, TX 78752
  • 1812 Aggie Ln, Austin, TX 78757

    $1,449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1812 Aggie Ln, Austin, TX 78757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,278

    Last Listing Agent Pam Rabon Rabon Properties

    1812 Aggie Ln, Austin, TX 78757
    • 1711 Dartmouth Ave, Austin, TX 78757

      Est $924,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Dartmouth Ave, Austin, TX 78757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1711 Dartmouth Ave, Austin, TX 78757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael McChesney Rose & Associates Properties

  • /17

    $830,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    2001 W Anderson Ln Unit 109, Austin, TX 78757

    Welcome to a remarkable Live-Work condo at The Ander, a modern retreat in Austin’s vibrant Crestview neighborhood. This one-bedroom, one-bathroom residence spans 1,234 square feet and features a 600-square-foot commercial space, perfect for a studio, boutique, or private office, blending living and working seamlessly. The Ander is more than a home, it’s a lifestyle inspired by wellness and

    Kendra Petty Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    2001 W Anderson Ln Unit 109, Austin, TX 78757
  • /7

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7607 Watson St, Austin, TX 78757

    Property Id: 2501679 Popular Crestview 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family property at 7607 Watson St. boasts amenities such as dishwasher, washer/dryer, fenced yard, and more. Built in 2020 offering modern finishes throughout such as quartz countertops, modern cabinets, lights and fixtures and walk-in master shower. Gated carport with remote. Available 06/01/2026 for $2895/month.

    (737) 277-3983

    7607 Watson St, Austin, TX 78757
  • 1506 Cullen Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    $2,099,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1506 Cullen Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,069,386

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Brown LPT Realty, LLC

    1506 Cullen Ave, Austin, TX 78757
    • /43

      Est $938,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Dartmouth Ave, Austin, TX 78757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1715 Dartmouth Ave, Austin, TX 78757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Scheiner Real Broker, LLC

  • /35

    $1,350,000

    $600K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft

    1203 Richcreek Rd, Austin, TX 78757

    SELLER TAKING HIGHEST AND BEST OFFERS THROUGH MAY 23RD. SELLER RESERVES RIGHT TO ACCEPT AN OFFER PRIOR TO MAY 23RD AS WELL AS THE RIGHT TO ACCEPT NO OFFERS IF NONE ARE ACCEPTABLE. DEAL OF THE YEAR IN CRESTVIEW - DONT MISS IT. Trendsetting contemporary brick & stucco lifestyle residence in the heart of Crestview. Open plan and high ceilings lives and feels a lot bigger than the square footage

    David Mosrie Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    1203 Richcreek Rd, Austin, TX 78757
  • /20

    $1,389 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1334, Austin, TX 78752

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1389/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1389/moLanding's apartments at Bridge at Midtown

    (415) 466-8287

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1334, Austin, TX 78752
  • 1500 Justin Ln Unit 2, Austin, TX 78757

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1500 Justin Ln Unit 2, Austin, TX 78757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,965

    Last Listing Agent David White Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    1500 Justin Ln Unit 2, Austin, TX 78757
    • 7701 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Est $805,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      7701 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7701 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Derr Moreland Properties

  • /15

    $788,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    2001 W Anderson Ln Unit 110, Austin, TX 78757

    Welcome to a remarkable Live-Work condo at The Ander, a modern retreat in Austin’s vibrant Crestview neighborhood. This one-bedroom, one-bathroom residence spans 1,188 square feet and features a 600-square-foot commercial space, perfect for a studio, boutique, or private office, blending living and working seamlessly.The Ander is more than a home, it’s a lifestyle inspired by wellness and

    Perry Henderson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    2001 W Anderson Ln Unit 110, Austin, TX 78757
  • /20

    $1,539 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1271, Austin, TX 78752

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1589/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1539/moLanding's apartments at Bridge at Midtown

    (415) 539-1798

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1271, Austin, TX 78752
  • 1301 Madison Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1301 Madison Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,633

    Last Listing Agent Annette Patterson Bramlett Partners

    1301 Madison Ave, Austin, TX 78757
    • 7613 Hardy Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Est $1,814,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      7613 Hardy Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7613 Hardy Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Patel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft

    7810 Hardy Dr, Austin, TX 78757

    Great home in the heart of Austin, built in 2023. This custom designed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers 2,922 square feet of open-concept living, combining architectural elegance with indoor-outdoor functionality. A light-filled foyer welcomes you alongside a dedicated home office, with Beechwood hardwood floors, floor-to-ceiling Cardinal windows and doors, and designer lighting. The chef’s

    Gila McMahan Moreland Properties

    7810 Hardy Dr, Austin, TX 78757
  • /20

    $1,449 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 2323, Austin, TX 78752

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1449/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1449/moLanding's apartments at Bridge at Midtown

    (628) 222-7295

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 2323, Austin, TX 78752
  • 7503 Sugar Magnolia St, Austin, TX 78757

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7503 Sugar Magnolia St, Austin, TX 78757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,807

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Raven eXp Realty, LLC

    7503 Sugar Magnolia St, Austin, TX 78757
    • 7606 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Est $746,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7606 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Young Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /15

    $399,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft

    2001 W Anderson Ln Unit 228, Austin, TX 78757

    Designed for modern comfort and effortless style, this one-bedroom, one-bathroom residence at The Ander offers 677 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, complete with a private 59-square-foot outdoor area—perfect for a quiet morning coffee overlooking mature trees and nearby parks.The Ander is more than a home; it’s a lifestyle inspired by wellness and Austin’s natural beauty.

    Perry Henderson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    2001 W Anderson Ln Unit 228, Austin, TX 78757
  • /20

    $1,494 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1071, Austin, TX 78752

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1494/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1494/moLanding's apartments at Bridge at Midtown

    (415) 650-2421

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1071, Austin, TX 78752
  • 1807 W Saint Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    $684,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1807 W Saint Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,088

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Bastian Let's Move Austin LLC

    1807 W Saint Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78757
    • 7704 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Est $1,309,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      7704 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7704 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Graves Luke Graves Realty

  • /21

    $1,050,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    1103 Cullen Ave Unit 1, Austin, TX 78757

    Another esteemed Carr Residential project - Unbeatable craftsmanship in desirable Brentwood Crestview with stylish design selections by Atelier AC. This 2,166 SF Tudor, boasts a seamless 4 bed, 3 bath seamless floorplan flooded with natural light. The primary en-suite is an owner's retreat, spacious walk-in closet, double vanity, free standing bathtub and oversized walk-in shower. Two upstairs

    Harrison Carr Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1103 Cullen Ave Unit 1, Austin, TX 78757
  • /20

    $1,244 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 596 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1163, Austin, TX 78752

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1274/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1244/moLanding's apartments at Bridge at Midtown

    (628) 200-7683

    810 W St Johns Ave Unit 1163, Austin, TX 78752
  • 1301 Piedmont Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    $547,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1301 Piedmont Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $631/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,977

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Friedmann Friedmann Parks Realty

    1301 Piedmont Ave, Austin, TX 78757
    • 7808 Rutgers Ave, Austin, TX 78757

      Est $1,869,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      7808 Rutgers Ave, Austin, TX 78757

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7808 Rutgers Ave, Austin, TX 78757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darshil Parikh Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /17

    $1,124,999

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    1912 Madison Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    Nestled in the heart of Crestview, a picturesque neighborhood in North Central Austin. This delightful property is located on a peaceful street, just steps away from quaint cafes, lively bars, and a diverse array of restaurants, offering the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. As you enter the home, you'll be captivated by its elegant design and seamless functionality. The living area is

    Trevor Loveless eXp Realty, LLC

    1912 Madison Ave, Austin, TX 78757
  • /10

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2101 W Anderson Ln Unit 327, Austin, TX 78757

    Property Id: 2439876Welcome to your gateway to effortless living in North Austin! Tucked away, our community offers a comfortable and modern living experience without the fuss. Our studio, 1-, and 2-bedroom apartments are designed for practicality, providing you with a cozy space to call home. Enjoy the convenience of upgraded units and amenities such as a Business Center, Clubhouse, Dog

    (737) 377-1859

    2101 W Anderson Ln Unit 327, Austin, TX 78757
  • 7604 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

    $598,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7604 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,291

    Last Listing Agent Milton Matus Matus Properties LLC

    7604 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757
    • 7803 Hardy Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Est $825,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      7803 Hardy Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7803 Hardy Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Sanchez Socius Real Estate

  • /31

    $1,150,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    1713 Madison Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    Tucked into one of Crestview’s most desirable pockets, 1713 Madison Ave delivers a forward-thinking design that still feels grounded, inviting, and easy to live in. Thoughtful updates and a natural flow create a home that balances modern function with everyday comfort. At the center of it all, the kitchen is designed to bring people together—anchored by a spacious island with seating for five,

    John Dunham Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1713 Madison Ave, Austin, TX 78757
  • /25

    $3,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1807 Barbara St, Austin, TX 78757

    Location, location... Beautiful single story, 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with 1-car attached garage located in the Crestview. One of Austin’s most desirable family-oriented neighborhoods - highly sought out due to proximity to fabulous restaurants, mass transit, and amazing walkability - located only 10 minutes from the Domain and 15 minutes to downtown Austin. Completely remodeled in 2018 and

    Greg Barron Greg Barron Co.

    1807 Barbara St, Austin, TX 78757
  • 7313 Grover Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7313 Grover Ave, Austin, TX 78757

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,342

    Last Listing Agent Jason Heffron Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7313 Grover Ave, Austin, TX 78757
    • 7810 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Est $720,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      7810 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7810 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stroud Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home