$108,500
0 Kerber Rd, Ava, NY 13303
- Land
- 31.2 Acres
- $3,478 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- 49 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Mvar Nonmember Listing by MVAR NONMEMBER
$108,500
0 Kerber Rd, Ava, NY 13303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mvar Nonmember Listing by MVAR NONMEMBER
$200,000
6944 Stokes Westernville Rd, Ava, NY 13303
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,201
Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc
$245,000
9500 State Route 26, Lee Center, NY 13363
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $236,748
Last Listing Agent Wendy Palinski Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome
$512,000
11565 Ernst Rd, Ava, NY 13303
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $504,674
Last Listing Agent Dan Empie Listing by Timberland Realty
$78,000
6995 Stokes-Westernville Rd, Ava, NY 13303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Kerr Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management
$495,000
9077 Kettle Hill Rd, Ava, NY 13303
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $482,089
Last Listing Agent Anyssa Harris Listing by Shamrock Real Estate Inc
$279,900
6758 Stokes Westernville Rd, Ava, NY 13303
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $276,504
Last Listing Agent Megan Thornley Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC
$30,000
0 Bankert Rd, Western, NY 13303
Last Sold Summary
$430,000
6610 Procrastination Dr, Ava, NY 13303
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $424,848
Last Listing Agent Julie Sestito Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome