$700,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
311 Penny Ln Unit 2C, Banner Elk, NC 28604
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,243 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- $312/SF
- 39 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $716,659
Last Listing Agent Linda Cramblit Blue Ridge Realty & Inv. - Banner Elk
311 Penny Ln Unit 2C, Banner Elk, NC 28604