$135,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
0 Yale Rd, Township of Kenockee, MI 48006
- Land
- 18.01 Acres
- $7,496 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- 8 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jeff Kakos Hanging Gardens Real Estate LLC
$135,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
0 Yale Rd, Township of Kenockee, MI 48006
Last Sold Summary
$457,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
9057 Jeddo Rd, Greenwood, MI 48006
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $466,400
Last Listing Agent Yvette Wright Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate
$110,000 Sold May 30, 2025
9755 Imlay City Rd, Kenockee, MI 48006
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $156,000
Last Listing Agent Kera Grubb Innovation Real Estate Specialists Inc.
$210,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025
8890 Jeddo Rd, Greenwood, MI 48006
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $215,272
Last Listing Agent Annette Compo Keller Williams Home
$50,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
VL Brown Rd, Avoca, MI 48006
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenna Palmateer Coldwell Banker Professionals
$285,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026
VL Imlay City Rd, Kenockee Township, MI 48006
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ed Quain O'Connor Realty, Inc
$19,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025
00 Cherry, Avoca, MI 48006
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Meghan Ritter Coldwell Banker Professionals Port Huron
$76,000 Sold May 30, 2025
00 Metcalf Rd, Kenockee, MI 48006
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Binkley Brookstone, Realtors LLC
$345,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026
8488 Beard Rd, Kenockee, MI 48006
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $343,187
Last Listing Agent Leihla Arnett Dream Quest Realty Team