$432,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025
10103 Beard Rd, Kenockee, MI 48006
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,722 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $251/SF
- 42 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $439,781
Last Listing Agent Bob Kean Coldwell Banker Professionals