8,389

Properties in ZIP Code 06001

Section Image
    • 109 Scoville Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $429,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Scoville Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      109 Scoville Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Castrogiovanni eXp Realty

    • 97 Carriage Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $549,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Carriage Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      97 Carriage Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Rexinger Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $687,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Rexinger Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Rexinger Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Copplestone Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $685,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Copplestone Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Copplestone Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Hammersmith, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $610,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hammersmith, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Hammersmith, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Keena William Raveis Real Estate

    • 62 Windsor Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Windsor Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      62 Windsor Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,150
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Duva T & M Real Estate of CT Inc

    • 38 Mallard Dr Unit 38, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $324,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mallard Dr Unit 38, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      38 Mallard Dr Unit 38, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Liquindoli Realty 3 CT

    • 33 Brentwood Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $613,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Brentwood Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33 Brentwood Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helton Dornelas Golden Rule Realty

    • 500 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $596,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      500 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Funaro eXp Realty

    • 11 Strathmore Ln Unit 3011, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Strathmore Ln Unit 3011, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11 Strathmore Ln Unit 3011, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Major William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Woods Hollow Ct Unit 178-C, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woods Hollow Ct Unit 178-C, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Woods Hollow Ct Unit 178-C, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Major William Raveis Real Estate

    • 101 Ayrshire Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $876,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ayrshire Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      101 Ayrshire Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,007
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Princeton Dr Unit LOT 79, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $520,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Princeton Dr Unit LOT 79, Avon, CT 06001

      39 Princeton Dr Unit LOT 79, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Childs Thomas Jacovino

    • 38 Stony Corners Cir, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Stony Corners Cir, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      38 Stony Corners Cir, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Barry William Pitt

    • 62 Parkview Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $528,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Parkview Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      62 Parkview Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Finer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 80 Haynes Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $112,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Haynes Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      80 Haynes Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 441 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Frey RE/MAX

    • 68 Haynes Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $115,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Haynes Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      68 Haynes Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 388 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Frey RE/MAX

    • 75 Haynes Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $103,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Haynes Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      75 Haynes Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Frey RE/MAX

    • 82 Jackson St, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Jackson St, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      82 Jackson St, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Amodio, Sr., CCIM Amodio & Co.

    • 20 Stonefield Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stonefield Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      20 Stonefield Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lutenegger Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 2 Litchfield Ln Unit 2, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Litchfield Ln Unit 2, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Litchfield Ln Unit 2, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Viner Tier 1 Real Estate

    • Lot 51 Weatherstone, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 51 Weatherstone, Avon, CT 06001

      Lot 51 Weatherstone, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 515 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Glenney William Pitt

    • 80 Jackson St, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $772,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Jackson St, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      80 Jackson St, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Amodio, Sr., CCIM Amodio & Co.

    • 570 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $800,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      570 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Frey RE/MAX

    • 68 Scoville Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $765,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Scoville Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      68 Scoville Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394% Above List Price
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Frey RE/MAX

    • 18 Heritage Dr Unit 18, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Heritage Dr Unit 18, Avon, CT 06001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Heritage Dr Unit 18, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thanasi Bourlogiannis mygoodagent

    • 8 Overlook Ct Unit 8, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Overlook Ct Unit 8, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Overlook Ct Unit 8, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Snell Luxe Realty LLC

    • 43 Old Wheeler Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $793,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Old Wheeler Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      43 Old Wheeler Ct, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Simmons eXp Realty

    • 2 Willow Ln Unit 2, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Willow Ln Unit 2, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Willow Ln Unit 2, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Sterling Place Unit 3, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $302,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sterling Place Unit 3, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Sterling Place Unit 3, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noora Brown William Pitt

    • 32 Avonridge, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $763,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Avonridge, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      32 Avonridge, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Glenney William Pitt

    • 28 Byron Dr Unit 28, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Byron Dr Unit 28, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28 Byron Dr Unit 28, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,128
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcin Janicki eXp Realty

    • 19 Stockbridge Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $1,600,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Stockbridge Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19 Stockbridge Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Glenney William Pitt

    • 50 Cliff Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $384,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cliff Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      50 Cliff Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dhamyanti Singh Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 55 Chidsey Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $1,043,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Chidsey Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      55 Chidsey Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent eileen brewer.akin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Madison Ln Unit 14, Avon, CT 06001

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Madison Ln Unit 14, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14 Madison Ln Unit 14, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Herman Farmington Woods

    • 41 Stockbridge Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $1,618,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Stockbridge Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      41 Stockbridge Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Proft William Raveis Real Estate

    • 68 Mountain View Ave, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $584,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Mountain View Ave, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      68 Mountain View Ave, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Frankl Home Pro Real Estate

    • 41 Parsons Way, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $1,520,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Parsons Way, Avon, CT 06001

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41 Parsons Way, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,123,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Baker William Raveis Real Estate

    • 112 Moravia Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $404,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Moravia Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      112 Moravia Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Palazzo Century 21 Clemens Group

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home