8,388

Properties in ZIP Code 06001

Section Image
    • 1 Morgan Place, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $569,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morgan Place, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Morgan Place, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Seifts Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 333 Montevideo Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $3,133,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Montevideo Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      333 Montevideo Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 776 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fahy Ostop William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Midlands Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $537,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Midlands Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14 Midlands Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Frey RE/MAX

    • 87 Meadow Ridge, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $957,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Meadow Ridge, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      87 Meadow Ridge, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TK Krumm Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 11 Meadow Ridge, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $534,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Meadow Ridge, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Meadow Ridge, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

• 2 Meadow Ridge, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $766,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Meadow Ridge, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Meadow Ridge, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Maple Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $357,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Maple Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Maple Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Chaloux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Manitook Mountain Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $730,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Manitook Mountain Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Manitook Mountain Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Glanville Glanville Real Estate

    • 148 Mallard Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $432,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Mallard Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      148 Mallard Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 24, 2023

• 727 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $328,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      727 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lai Hing Metzger Madison Realty New York

    • 723 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $473,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      723 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Watkins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 565 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $492,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      565 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha White Rosehaven Real Estate, LLC

    • 476 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $567,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      476 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Sebastian William Pitt

    • 456 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $787,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      456 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bonney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 447 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $509,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      447 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Murphy Weichert Corporate

    • 446 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $450,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      446 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Jacob Borla & Associates Real Estate

    • 62 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $519,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      62 Lovely St, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lopez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 46 Lord Davis Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $1,463,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lord Davis Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      46 Lord Davis Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 43 Lord Davis Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $1,573,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Lord Davis Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      43 Lord Davis Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• 77 Lofgren Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $998,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Lofgren Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      77 Lofgren Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 75 Lexington Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $857,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Lexington Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      75 Lexington Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Barnett Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 63 Lexington Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $716,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Lexington Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      63 Lexington Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    • 72 Lawrence Ave, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $467,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lawrence Ave, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      72 Lawrence Ave, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kiehl KW Legacy Partners

    • 65 Lawrence Ave, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $513,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lawrence Ave, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      65 Lawrence Ave, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tyler The Tyler Realty Group, LLC

    • 4 Laurel Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $378,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Laurel Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Laurel Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Boyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Laurel Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $363,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Laurel Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Laurel Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Boyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Lakeview Blvd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $342,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lakeview Blvd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 Lakeview Blvd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Petano Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 15 Lakeview Blvd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $410,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lakeview Blvd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Lakeview Blvd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ashmore William Raveis Real Estate

    • 75 Knollwood Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $1,064,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Knollwood Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      75 Knollwood Ln, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

• 2 Kirbyshire, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $521,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kirbyshire, Avon, CT 06001

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Kirbyshire, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rania Menoutis Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

    • 15 Kingsbridge, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $647,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kingsbridge, Avon, CT 06001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Kingsbridge, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 136 Juniper Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $594,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Juniper Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      136 Juniper Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Murray KW Legacy Partners

    • 130 Juniper Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $605,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Juniper Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      130 Juniper Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David MacInnis David MacInnis

    • 84 Juniper Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $499,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Juniper Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      84 Juniper Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Lester Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Ivy Cove, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $559,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ivy Cove, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Ivy Cove, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Woodford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Indian Pipe Trail, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $918,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Indian Pipe Trail, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      22 Indian Pipe Trail, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    • 64 Hurdle Fence Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $796,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Hurdle Fence Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      64 Hurdle Fence Dr, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shagufta Zahid S Factor Realty Group LLC

    • 33 Hunter Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $387,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hunter Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      33 Hunter Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Meister Realty 3 CT

    • 526 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $506,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      526 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Levine ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 493 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Est $377,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      493 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Avon, CT 06001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kessler Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home