9,997

Properties in ZIP Code 44012

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $742,379 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Forecastle Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      520 Forecastle Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,430
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Pitonak Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $313,512 Not Listed For Sale

      31825 Bayview Dr Unit 118, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      31825 Bayview Dr Unit 118, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Cannon Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $741,483 Not Listed For Sale

      32628 Albion Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      32628 Albion Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,501
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Malloy Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $452,174 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      688 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,999
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Pitonak Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Matera Ct Unit K4, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      515 Matera Ct Unit K4, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,225
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Puzzitiello Parkview Homes Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Matera Ct Unit J-1, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      523 Matera Ct Unit J-1, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /38

      Est $342,017 Not Listed For Sale

      31825 Bayview Dr Unit 77, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31825 Bayview Dr Unit 77, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Mannarino Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Est $681,791 Not Listed For Sale

      443 The Inlet, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      443 The Inlet, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,910
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Wasilko Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Matera Ct Unit K2, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      507 Matera Ct Unit K2, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,200
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Alvis Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Matera Ct Unit K-3, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      511 Matera Ct Unit K-3, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /34

      Est $611,977 Not Listed For Sale

      33377 Ambleside Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      33377 Ambleside Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manjinder Singh HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /17

      Est $504,050 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      687 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,605
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serene McGrath Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $1,112,579 Not Listed For Sale

      32517 English Turn, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      32517 English Turn, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Voytek Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $517,333 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      691 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,115
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $578,020 Not Listed For Sale

      33567 Park Place, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      33567 Park Place, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Margiotti Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $351,304 Not Listed For Sale

      31825 Bayview Dr Unit 109, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31825 Bayview Dr Unit 109, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gannon Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $967,268 Not Listed For Sale

      32546 Legacy Isle Pkwy, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32546 Legacy Isle Pkwy, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,915
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serene McGrath Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $633,248 Not Listed For Sale

      32922 Rebecca Ln, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      32922 Rebecca Ln, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /31

      Est $146,298 Not Listed For Sale

      33803 Electric Blvd Unit D16, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33803 Electric Blvd Unit D16, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,700
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stevens Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /16

      Est $505,204 Not Listed For Sale

      686 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      686 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,905
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serene McGrath Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lear Rd Unit 4483972, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      0 Lear Rd Unit 4483972, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Golden Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /4

      Est $571,537 Not Listed For Sale

      33320 Midship Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33320 Midship Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,960
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Kenyon Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $502,810 Not Listed For Sale

      682 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      682 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Pitonak Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $150,334 Not Listed For Sale

      33803 Electric Blvd Unit A5, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33803 Electric Blvd Unit A5, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hignett Northern Ohio Realty

    • /33

      Est $335,441 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Westwind Dr Unit 23, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      225 Westwind Dr Unit 23, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karry York Keller Williams Citywide

    • /21

      Est $390,127 Not Listed For Sale

      33257 Belladon Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      33257 Belladon Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Pannetti Keller Williams Citywide

    • /23

      Est $338,862 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Hyannis Port Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      565 Hyannis Port Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Eiermann Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fay Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      0 Fay Ave, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony DiBenedetto RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $502,609 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      681 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,170
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $550,816 Not Listed For Sale

      33596 Park Place, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      33596 Park Place, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Salem EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $806,241 Not Listed For Sale

      32340 Legacy Pointe Pkwy, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      32340 Legacy Pointe Pkwy, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wang Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $1,014,251 Not Listed For Sale

      32573 Muirfield Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      32573 Muirfield Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Malloy Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $591,058 Not Listed For Sale

      31970 Pondside Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      31970 Pondside Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vonderau Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $574,784 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Belmar Blvd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      306 Belmar Blvd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hardington Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      32032 Tuscan Ln Unit F-3, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32032 Tuscan Ln Unit F-3, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,433
      • Nov 02, 2023

• /23

      Est $96,660 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Moore Rd Unit 2W, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      216 Moore Rd Unit 2W, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Della Vella Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $398,374 Not Listed For Sale

      33365 Canterbury Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33365 Canterbury Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Goepfert Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /28

      Est $856,085 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Innisbrook Ln, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      661 Innisbrook Ln, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,085
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $503,795 Not Listed For Sale

      677 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      677 Harbour Town Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wilson Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $515,241 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Leoness Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      729 Leoness Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vrsansky, Jr. On Target Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home