9,999

Properties in ZIP Code 44012

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $545,854 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Tournament Dr Unit 2, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      614 Tournament Dr Unit 2, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Crane Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $694,670 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Masters Ln Unit 35, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      562 Masters Ln Unit 35, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kodger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /28

      Est $645,523 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Founders Cir Unit 21, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      341 Founders Cir Unit 21, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony DiBenedetto RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $761,633 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Masters Ln Unit 16, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      568 Masters Ln Unit 16, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bev Montgomery Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $636,723 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Masters Ln Unit 15, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      586 Masters Ln Unit 15, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Auble Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $637,627 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Green Jacket Ct Unit 3, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      339 Green Jacket Ct Unit 3, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bev Montgomery Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $552,966 Not Listed For Sale

      32119 Deerfield Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32119 Deerfield Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vonderau Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $970,694 Not Listed For Sale

      32179 Walker Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      32179 Walker Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Golden Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /46

      Est $683,319 Not Listed For Sale

      32298 Margie Ln, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32298 Margie Ln, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Higgins Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $565,048 Not Listed For Sale

      32124 Augusta Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32124 Augusta Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,600
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $461,899 Not Listed For Sale

      32163 Country Club Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32163 Country Club Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /32

      Est $585,532 Not Listed For Sale

      32178 Teasel Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      32178 Teasel Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Higgins Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $587,659 Not Listed For Sale

      32163 Teasel Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      32163 Teasel Ct, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brooks Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $424,011 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Lear Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      680 Lear Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vonderau Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $514,677 Not Listed For Sale

      32217 Country Club Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      32217 Country Club Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wallace RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $672,857 Not Listed For Sale

      32235 Country Club Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      32235 Country Club Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hensel Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $554,783 Not Listed For Sale

      32291 Country Club Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32291 Country Club Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /34

      Est $549,189 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Firestone Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      751 Firestone Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /47

      Est $541,388 Not Listed For Sale

      32088 Dorchester Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32088 Dorchester Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scheer Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $537,439 Not Listed For Sale

      32272 Dorchester Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      32272 Dorchester Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Tillery Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $625,597 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Wedgewood Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      673 Wedgewood Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Weist Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $531,738 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Wedgewood Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      605 Wedgewood Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Barber Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $561,226 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Chancellor Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      595 Chancellor Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Picione Keller Williams Elevate

    • /50

      Est $588,826 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Chancellor Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      551 Chancellor Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Bartone RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $577,770 Not Listed For Sale

      32253 Walker Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32253 Walker Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Kenney Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /32

      Est $528,754 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Chancellor Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      552 Chancellor Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hale Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $486,127 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Wellesley Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      629 Wellesley Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Peacock RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /33

      Est $551,075 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Wedgewood Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      721 Wedgewood Dr, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bev Montgomery Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $535,598 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Wellesley Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      609 Wellesley Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Novak Deleted Agent

    • /50

      Est $541,403 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Jaycox Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      681 Jaycox Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /44

      Est $462,905 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Wellesley Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      608 Wellesley Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Templeton Howard Hanna

    • /41

      Est $464,432 Not Listed For Sale

      32141 Cambridge Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32141 Cambridge Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Page Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /44

      Est $416,107 Not Listed For Sale

      32112 Bexley Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      32112 Bexley Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Margiotti Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $425,655 Not Listed For Sale

      32118 Bexley Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32118 Bexley Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy LaForce-Zambo Howard Hanna

    • /44

      Est $447,572 Not Listed For Sale

      32103 Willow Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32103 Willow Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Artnetta Vines Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $480,938 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Jaycox Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      516 Jaycox Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Margiotti Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $813,777 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Legends Row, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      574 Legends Row, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sajag Patel Inactive Agent

    • /46

      Est $578,469 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Jaycox Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      744 Jaycox Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $1,803,562 Not Listed For Sale

      32381 Walker Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 10,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32381 Walker Rd, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanas Wilcox RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $794,604 Not Listed For Sale

      32113 Ventanas Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32113 Ventanas Cir, Avon Lake, OH 44012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Delmore RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home