486

Recently Sold Homes in 85392

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $480,585 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10258 W Crittenden Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,667

    Taylor Morrison Parkside Los Cielos Collection

    10258 W Crittenden Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /53

    $413,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10322 W Roanoke Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,868

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    10322 W Roanoke Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /33

    $474,995 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12333 W Marguerite Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    12333 W Marguerite Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /32

    $524,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3214 N 138th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,264

    Last Listing Agent Mrs. Lorenzo Rippin HomeSmart

    3214 N 138th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /46

    $465,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    12815 W Weldon Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,756

    Last Listing Agent Steve Vallie HomeSmart

    12815 W Weldon Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /32

    $419,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    12530 W Levi Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,990

    Last Listing Agent Carolyne Baker eXp Realty

    12530 W Levi Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /40

    $440,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    11216 W Roanoke Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,550

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ball Real Broker

    11216 W Roanoke Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /43

    $370,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3828 N Rosewood Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,095

    Last Listing Agent Dorathey Duffield Realty ONE Group

    3828 N Rosewood Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /53

    $455,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12901 W Wilshire Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,916

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Pfannenstiel My Home Group Real Estate

    12901 W Wilshire Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /25

    $339,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2409 N 125th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,430

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2409 N 125th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /60

    $482,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10837 W Cottonwood Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,750

    Last Listing Agent Julie Godwin SELLAZ

    10837 W Cottonwood Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /36

    $388,360 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9994 W Piccadilly Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,071

    Taylor Morrison Parkside Villas Collection

    9994 W Piccadilly Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • 9959 W Verde Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392

    $554,053 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9959 W Verde Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,895

    Fulton Homes Acclaim - Ridgeline

    9959 W Verde Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11521 W Piccadilly Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,297

    Last Listing Agent Annette Holmes SERHANT.

    11521 W Piccadilly Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /31

    $380,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    10768 W Citrus Grove Way, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,899

    Last Listing Agent Jill Vallie AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    10768 W Citrus Grove Way, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /19

    $567,284 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10262 W Columbus Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,214

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley William Lyon Homes

    10262 W Columbus Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3113 N Aspen Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,759

    Last Listing Agent Jill Aker RE/MAX Professionals

    3113 N Aspen Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /15

    $383,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3213 N 127th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,972

3213 N 127th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /36

    $334,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4402 N 124th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,416

    Last Listing Agent Christi Lott Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    4402 N 124th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /34

    $372,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2602 N 106th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,836

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jones My Home Group Real Estate

    2602 N 106th Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /26

    $338,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12901 W Windsor Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,141

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Norris Real Broker

    12901 W Windsor Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • 9976 W Avalon Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    $532,944 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9976 W Avalon Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    Fulton Homes Acclaim - Ridgeline

    9976 W Avalon Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /30

    $453,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2409 N 112th Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,643

    Last Listing Agent Alex Tran ProSmart Realty

    2409 N 112th Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /25

    $562,218 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9974 W Verde Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,839

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Garcia Fulton Home Sales Corporation

    9974 W Verde Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /28

    $402,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11206 W Sieno Place, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,598

    Last Listing Agent Jacquie Jacobs Citiea

    11206 W Sieno Place, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /32

    $364,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10046 W Piccadilly Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,280

    Taylor Morrison Parkside Villas Collection

    10046 W Piccadilly Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • 3317 N 100th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    $428,440 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3317 N 100th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,000

    Fulton Homes Acclaim - Redwood Valley

    3317 N 100th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12822 W Flower St, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,295

    Last Listing Agent Jody Jones HomeSmart

    12822 W Flower St, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • 9967 W Monterey Way, Avondale, AZ 85392

    $452,888 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9967 W Monterey Way, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    Fulton Homes Acclaim - Redwood Valley

    9967 W Monterey Way, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /19

    $480,103 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10261 W Crittenden Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,943

    Taylor Morrison Parkside Los Cielos Collection

    10261 W Crittenden Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /24

    $440,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2618 N 110th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,254

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ryan Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    2618 N 110th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /3

    $444,474 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12610 W Parkway Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Brookfield Residential Alamar - Highland Ridge

    12610 W Parkway Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /35

    $360,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    12821 W La Reata Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,051

    Last Listing Agent Maria Paulina Ruiz Realty ONE Group

    12821 W La Reata Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11321 W Piccadilly Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,237

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McCargar Done Deal

    11321 W Piccadilly Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /30

    $442,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3821 N Forest Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,946

    Last Listing Agent Kort Linden HomeSmart

    3821 N Forest Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • 9964 W Pinchot Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    $520,977 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9964 W Pinchot Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,000

    Fulton Homes Acclaim - Ridgeline

    9964 W Pinchot Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /32

    $415,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3369 N 129th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,400

    Last Listing Agent Martin C. Sears West USA Realty

    3369 N 129th Dr, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /19

    $519,990 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10219 W Crittenden Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,323

    Taylor Morrison Parkside Los Cielos Collection

    10219 W Crittenden Ln, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /19

    $330,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11206 W Granada Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,801

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bell Lux Home Realty

    11206 W Granada Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
  • /22

    $469,999 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10902 W Monte Vista Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,069

    Last Listing Agent Denice Casey Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    10902 W Monte Vista Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home