4,028

Properties in ZIP Code 01432

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $365,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 12C, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 12C, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bousquet Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /30

      Est $378,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 11D, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 11D, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /2

      Est $355,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 10A, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 10A, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy O Brien Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $365,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 9C, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 9C, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kymberlee Albertelli Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /4

      Est $354,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 9B, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 9B, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,100
      • Jan 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diana Morselli Statewide Realty

    • /14

      Est $364,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 9A, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 9A, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,150
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Curley Team Realty

    • /21

      Est $358,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 8D, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 8D, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Armstrong Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /26

      Est $374,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 8C, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 8C, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robin Flynn Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /10

      Est $360,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 8A, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 8A, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Reid Success! Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $354,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 6A, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 6A, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /14

      Est $362,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 4A, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 4A, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Feb 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Holwech Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /17

      Est $364,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 3D, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 3D, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Feb 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mariam Beurekjian William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /16

      Est $360,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 3B, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 3B, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Apr 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kelly ALL CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $360,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 2C, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 2C, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Dickinson Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /20

      Est $364,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 2B, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 2B, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Meadowbrook Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /20

      Est $361,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 1F, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 1F, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Holly Gonsalves Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /23

      Est $372,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Littleton Rd Unit 1B, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      55 Littleton Rd Unit 1B, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,775
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Cunningham Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /29

      Est $720,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Fox Run Dr, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13 Fox Run Dr, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Equestrian Lifestyles William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $710,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bennetts Crossing, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Bennetts Crossing, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nashoba Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $650,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bennetts Crossing, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Bennetts Crossing, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Pratt ERA Key Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $667,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bennetts Crossing, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Bennetts Crossing, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /2

      Est $463,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Littleton Rd, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      52 Littleton Rd, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Neil Fredette Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /7

      Est $286,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Willard St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      42 Willard St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Menezes One Way Realty

    • /21

      Est $315,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Markham Cir Unit F, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      39 Markham Cir Unit F, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cohen Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /6

      Est $281,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Markham Cir Unit E, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      39 Markham Cir Unit E, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susana Engwu EW Realty

    • /18

      Est $300,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Markham Cir Unit A, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      39 Markham Cir Unit A, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,100
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    • /21

      Est $304,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Markham Cir Unit F, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Markham Cir Unit F, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Gavin Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /12

      Est $278,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Harvard Rd Unit E, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26 Harvard Rd Unit E, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 21, 2016

• /12

      Est $302,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Markham Cir Unit D, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Markham Cir Unit D, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 365% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Team Member Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /20

      Est $271,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Markham Cir Unit C, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Markham Cir Unit C, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /18

      Est $316,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Markham Cir Unit B, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Markham Cir Unit B, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,900
      • Jun 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nilton Lisboa Lisboa Realty

    • /15

      Est $281,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Markham Cir Unit B, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Markham Cir Unit B, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /19

      Est $305,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Markham Cir Unit A, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Markham Cir Unit A, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clark RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $447,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Willard St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      133 Willard St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Guilbeault Coldwell Banker Realty - Andover

    • /22

      Est $648,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Atherton St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      50 Atherton St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ticiana Townsend RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $541,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Atherton St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      36 Atherton St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Anzalone RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $449,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Atherton St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 Atherton St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Sabol Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /18

      Est $415,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Myrick St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 Myrick St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /16

      Est $453,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Atherton St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      27 Atherton St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Nov 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cohen Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $431,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Myrick St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6 Myrick St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home