4,028

Properties in ZIP Code 01432

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $450,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 E Main St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      88 E Main St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /17

      Est $535,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 E Main St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 E Main St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Greelish Greelish Realty

    • /13

      Est $520,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 E Main St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      91 E Main St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Aug 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cala Claret RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $471,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pine St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Pine St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roy Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /30

      Est $607,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fletcher St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Fletcher St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie L Lawrence LAER Realty Partners

    • /42

      Est $474,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      53 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /10

      Est $546,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      43 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Faun MacDonald Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /32

      Est $537,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bligh St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      36 Bligh St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Flores Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $442,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 School St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      10 School St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Esielionis Laer Realty

    • /22

      Est $521,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 School St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      11 School St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,700
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill Pozerycki Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /20

      Est $519,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Forest St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24 Forest St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Meadowbrook Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /10

      Est $414,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bligh St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Bligh St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $560,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      25 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $560,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      21 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,250
      • Jan 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sinton Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /17

      Est $471,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      5 Grove St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nilton Lisboa Lisboa Realty

    • /2

      Est $458,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bligh St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20 Bligh St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /10

      Est $337,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Forest St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22 Forest St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Altison Innovative Real Estate Solutions LLC

    • /2

      Est $454,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 W Main St Unit B3, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      184 W Main St Unit B3, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John McMillan RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $432,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 W Main St Unit B1, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      184 W Main St Unit B1, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Keith Pentz RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $426,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 W Main St Unit A3, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      184 W Main St Unit A3, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julia Wang Home Harmony Realty

    • /18

      Est $381,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sculley Rd, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 Sculley Rd, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Twila Palmer Westford Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $572,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sculley Rd, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Sculley Rd, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /33

      Est $438,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 W Main St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      176 W Main St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Corey Morgan Homesmart Success Realty

    • /24

      Est $397,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Shirley St, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      71 Shirley St, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Schauberger Beaver Brook Residential Brokerage

    • /15

      Est $546,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Longview Cir Unit A, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Longview Cir Unit A, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /23

      Est $535,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Longview Cir Unit C, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Longview Cir Unit C, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Thompson Team Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /12

      Est $336,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 47, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 47, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jan 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Matthews Schruender Realty

    • /28

      Est $334,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 45, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 45, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /19

      Est $319,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 40, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 40, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Baker Impact Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $328,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 37, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 37, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Wright Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /24

      Est $310,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 36, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 36, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent RaeDeane Garcia RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $333,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 33, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 33, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Aida Resendes RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $323,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 31, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 31, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Decastro Laer Realty

    • /24

      Est $335,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 29, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 29, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hilberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /26

      Est $324,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 28, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 28, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent cinthya velazquez Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /11

      Est $323,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 25, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 25, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jul 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tara Brooks Boss Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $309,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 22, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 22, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gordon EXIT Assurance Realty

    • /2

      Est $350,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 20, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 20, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sprague Harvard Realty

    • /23

      Est $324,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 9, Ayer, MA 01432

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Sandy Pond Rd Unit 9, Ayer, MA 01432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Sep 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lewis Century 21 Your Way

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home