5,002

Properties in ZIP Code 01450

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $1,041,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Old Dunstable Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      506 Old Dunstable Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Olivia Way Unit 5, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5 Olivia Way Unit 5, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ortiz Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,407,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Maple Ave, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Maple Ave, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

    • /38

      Est $418,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bradley Dr Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      22 Bradley Dr Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gesiane Soares Century 21 North East

    • /39

      Est $679,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Champney St Unit A, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      71 Champney St Unit A, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Hagan Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $966,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cherry Tree Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      52 Cherry Tree Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Fernald Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bryanwood Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      0 Bryanwood Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clements Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Court St Unit A, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      15 Court St Unit A, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $477/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Haley Blue Point Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $455,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Virginia Rd Unit 106, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Virginia Rd Unit 106, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay McHugh Laer Realty

    • /23

      Est $452,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Virginia Rd Unit 105, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Virginia Rd Unit 105, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adams & Co. Team Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /13

      Est $449,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Virginia Rd Unit 404, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Virginia Rd Unit 404, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    • /41

      Est $674,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Graniteville Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      35 Graniteville Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /32

      Est $636,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Flavell Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      122 Flavell Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl King MRM Associates

    • /42

      Est $687,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Valliria Dr Unit 49, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      47 Valliria Dr Unit 49, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    • /37

      Est $624,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Flavell Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 Flavell Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl King MRM Associates

    • /42

      Est $1,592,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Burntmeadow Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      260 Burntmeadow Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brodeur Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /23

      Est $649,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Old Dunstable Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      652 Old Dunstable Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /42

      Est $669,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Raddin Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      127 Raddin Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $964,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Raddin Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      114 Raddin Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /32

      Est $817,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Raddin Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      134 Raddin Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /39

      Est $821,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Martins Pond Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      707 Martins Pond Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent THE LASH GROUP Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /21

      Est $744,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Martins Pond Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      828 Martins Pond Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Shannon Christopher A. Shannon

    • /39

      Est $853,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Star House Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Star House Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kavanagh Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /34

      Est $843,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Star House Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Star House Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,048,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Indian Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      207 Indian Hill Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,710
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Markel Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /42

      Est $1,298,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Boston Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      270 Boston Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /42

      Est $901,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Boston Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      296 Boston Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl King MRM Associates

    • /33

      Est $590,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Whitman Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      184 Whitman Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Eaton Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $715,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Gay Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      177 Gay Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /38

      Est $828,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Gay Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      152 Gay Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /36

      Est $791,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hemlock Park Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      105 Hemlock Park Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /25

      Est $899,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Martins Pond Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      516 Martins Pond Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Stuart Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /33

      Est $605,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Orchard Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Orchard Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /31

      Est $761,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Kaileys Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Kaileys Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

• /36

      Est $574,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Chicopee Row, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      228 Chicopee Row, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• /39

      Est $911,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sawtell Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22 Sawtell Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /39

      Est $852,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hawtree Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      50 Hawtree Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /33

      Est $751,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hawtree Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Hawtree Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

    • /24

      Est $531,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Chicopee Row, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      459 Chicopee Row, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,800
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb Laer Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home