48A Longview Cir, Ayer, MA 01432
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,196 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- $159/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $350,000
- Sep 09, 2015
Last Listing Agent Kristin Hilberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest
48A Longview Cir, Ayer, MA 01432
Last Sold Summary
20 Auman St, Devens, MA 01434
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
2 Juniper Ridge Unit 81, Ayer, MA 01432
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Koehler Karen Croswell Properties
43A Longview Cir, Ayer, MA 01432
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent StreamLine Communities Streamline Communities - Franklin
16 Longview Cir Unit 16C, Ayer, MA 01432
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deborah Hayes Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack
16 Juniper Ridge Unit 16, Ayer, MA 01432
Last Sold Summary
Lot 2 Willow Rd, Ayer, MA 01432
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty
Est $614,216
29 Jonathan Dr, Ayer, MA 01432
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Renee Tsoukalas Distinctive Properties LLC
42 W Main St Unit 1B, Ayer, MA 01432
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center
Est $777,185
4 Pheasant Cir, Ayer, MA 01432
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brenda Albert Laer Realty
Est $392,818
52 Willard St Unit A, Ayer, MA 01432
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center
Est $537,986
44 Longview Cir Unit C, Ayer, MA 01432
Last Sold Summary