3,810

Azalea Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $294,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    761 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this well taken care of 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Azalea Park! This move-in ready property features semi-upgraded Kitchen and Bathrooms. Comes with upgraded appliances, NEW ROOF and fresh interior paint. Enjoy Florida living with a private backyard filled with mature fruit trees, perfect for relaxing or enjoying fresh fruit

    Leydy Londono HOMESMART

    761 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5809 Willow Bud Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,599

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dudley HOPKEY REALTY

    5809 Willow Bud Ct, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $323,875 Not Listed For Sale

      6033 Dahlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6033 Dahlia Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /9

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft

    5885 Dahlia Dr Unit 31/116, Orlando, FL 32807

    A fantastic investment or first-time homebuyer opportunity awaits in this cozy, ground-floor condo in East Orlando’s Lake Barton Villas community. Featuring ceramic tile floors throughout, ceiling fans, and central air—it's designed for comfortable Florida living with pond view. Tenant in place rent $1495/month

    Rosa Rivera SKINNER REALTY, INC.

    5885 Dahlia Dr Unit 31/116, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $302,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6906 Cocos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,202

    Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP REALTY LLC

    6906 Cocos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $211,609 Not Listed For Sale

      5828 Willow Leaf Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5828 Willow Leaf Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Thomas PUPELLO REALTY COMPANY, LLC

  • /2

    $415,000

    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $89,827 per Acre

    2210 N Goldenrod Rd, Azalea Park, FL 32807

    This is a large wooded 4.66 acre plot with 334' frontage on N. Goldenrod Road. Due to some of the property being wet, flood insurance is required. 1.65 acre is dry and developable.

    Michelle Sanderson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2210 N Goldenrod Rd, Azalea Park, FL 32807
  • /22

    $200,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5815 Red Dahlia Ct Unit 29, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,448

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Mahony Shoreline Coast Realty

    5815 Red Dahlia Ct Unit 29, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /22

      Est $337,723 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Claret Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 Claret Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Vega Stiskin PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

  • /9

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,050,877 per Acre

    0 N SEMORAN BLVD N Semoran Blvd, Azalea Park, FL 32807

    Rare Commercial Lot in Prime Azalea Park Location – 24,829 Sq FtAn incredible opportunity to secure one of the last available commercial lots of this size in Azalea Park, right in the heart of Orlando. This 24,829 SF parcel offers unmatched visibility in a high-traffic area, just minutes from Orlando International Airport and major highways.Perfectly zoned for office or professional use,

    Carlos Gutierrez Best Realty of Miami

    0 N SEMORAN BLVD N Semoran Blvd, Azalea Park, FL 32807
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7545 Azalea Cove Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,227

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

    7545 Azalea Cove Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /16

      Est $331,569 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      233 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brinley Donovan ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

  • /31

    $363,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    7033 Lakner Way, Orlando, FL 32822

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Fully Renovated 4-Bedroom Home in the Heart of Azalea Park!Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, offering 1,630 sq ft of living space on a .19-acre fully fenced lot! Located in the heart of Azalea Park, this home has been completely remodeled in 2021–2022 with thoughtful upgrades throughout.Key Features & Updates:* New

    Stacy Bergmark CREEGAN GROUP

    7033 Lakner Way, Orlando, FL 32822
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    931 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,708

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cole KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    931 Dennis Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /43

      Est $375,718 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Coral Bell Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      102 Coral Bell Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /2

    $564,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    106 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 19, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Pre-Construction. To be built. Tulum Elevation B Lot 19 Oversized lot

    Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    106 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 19, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    235 Tuscany Pointe Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,353

    Last Listing Agent Lana More KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    235 Tuscany Pointe Ave, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /17

      Est $343,470 Not Listed For Sale

      25 S Forsyth Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 S Forsyth Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Marchese TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,

  • /28

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    630 N Forsyth Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

    NO HOA!! Move in ready home on OVERSIZED 1/3 acre lot. Well maintained with new paint throughout the entire interior (2026) and exterior (2025). New roof 2024, A/C 2025, new electrical panel (2025).This charming turnkey home has a large great room and two spacious flex spaces which can be used a family room, dining room, den or office space - whatever your needs may be now or in the future.

    Jeannie Stokes BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    630 N Forsyth Rd, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6124 Dogwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,213

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Monasterio Flores KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    6124 Dogwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /20

      Est $298,817 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      760 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanny Mira Rojas BORGES & JAIME REAL ESTATE , LLC

  • /17

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    6879 Belmar Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    Welcome to 6879 Belmar Drive in Orlando—a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,052 square feet of comfortable living space in a convenient and established neighborhood. Perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors, this property offers both value and opportunity.Step inside to a bright and functional layout with a welcoming living area filled with natural light. The kitchen

    Justin Helmus THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    6879 Belmar Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    907 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,157

    Last Listing Agent Diego Escobar AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    907 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /20

      Est $313,367 Not Listed For Sale

      7033 Tripoli Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7033 Tripoli Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maurince Pierre EXP REALTY LLC

  • /13

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft

    5885 Dahlia Apt 209 Dr Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32807

    Great Investment Opportunity a 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom Condo in a location that is minutes from both downtown and airport and very convenient located off Semoran Blvd and Colonial Drive near shops, restaurants and bus line.

    Ingrid Desantiago VIROAN REALTY, LLC

    5885 Dahlia Apt 209 Dr Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7024 Moderna Way, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,980

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Gonzalez YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    7024 Moderna Way, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /53

      Est $313,800 Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Budapest Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7112 Budapest Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,990
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emad Tamimi NATIONAL REALTY SERV GRP, INC

  • /2

    $507,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    101 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32807

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Under Construction. Welcome to Yucatan Gardens, a newly developed 52-home single-family community offering brand-new construction in a prime Central Orlando location at an attainable price point. Built by CFB Homes, Yucatan Gardens is located in the 32807 zip code of Azalea Park, just minutes to SR-408 and conveniently close to Downtown Orlando, Baldwin

    Patricia Sullivan OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    101 Elena Lavin Cir Unit 18, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7108 Stockholm Way, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,357

    Last Listing Agent Jose Santana NORKIS & CO REALTY

    7108 Stockholm Way, Orlando, FL 32822
    • /12

      Est $295,397 Not Listed For Sale

      7031 Alvina Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7031 Alvina Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yailyn Diaz Fleitas LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /14

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    430 Southern Charm Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    No HOA and No CDD. On a corner lot and a cul-de sac. No neighbors in the back or to one side. Freshly painted interior walls. Partially fenced in backyard. Master bedroom with walk-in closet. It is convenient to East Colonial Drive (SR 50), making it accessible to downtown Orlando, local shopping, and dining.

    Phyllis Au-Yang LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    430 Southern Charm Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  • /2

    $373,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    207 Balsam Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,961

207 Balsam Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /19

      Est $352,251 Not Listed For Sale

      6919 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6919 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $299,800 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,992

    Last Listing Agent Richard G PLATINUM PROPERTY REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $467,958 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Faber Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      408 Faber Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Alvarez Perez JF STAR REALTY

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1207 Rich Moor Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,029

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Aldana LLC NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC

    1207 Rich Moor Cir, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /24

      Est $332,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Garwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2048 Garwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $333,300 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6145 Sage Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,618

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    6145 Sage Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
    • /2

      Est $302,370 Not Listed For Sale

      266 S Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      266 S Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Macry Vargas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $352,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7119 Leighton Way, Orlando, FL 32822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,349

    Last Listing Agent Robert Isaac Rodriguez RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    7119 Leighton Way, Orlando, FL 32822

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home