3,810

Azalea Park, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $373,369 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Hershey Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7007 Hershey Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /16

      Est $347,517 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2310 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Malioras BAIRD REALTY, LLC

    • /34

      Est $219,661 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Kings Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      751 Kings Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Consuelo Vallejo Lema PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    • /12

      Est $299,864 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      704 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shadia Lutfi VARONIA REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /21

      Est $322,539 Not Listed For Sale

      6781 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6781 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Estrada, PA EXP REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $324,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Faber Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1009 Faber Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wood KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /41

      Est $394,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1938 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Sacristan AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    • /19

      Est $337,056 Not Listed For Sale

      6511 Curtis St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6511 Curtis St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,200
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /37

      Est $353,427 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM LANCASTER FRONT PORCH REALTY

    • /21

      Est $280,195 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Kings Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      702 Kings Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,100
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Orozco RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $349,963 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Talquin Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      409 Talquin Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Durham ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC

    • /18

      Est $261,690 Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Bamboo Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6007 Bamboo Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    • /2

      Est $308,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Barksdale Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1919 Barksdale Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colby Szeto MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC

    • /33

      Est $346,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Garwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2046 Garwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julieta Kraponick LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $333,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Garwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2004 Garwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martin Cabral FIRST REALTY INVESTMENT LLC

    • /29

      Est $324,116 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Carr St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      516 Carr St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Mascarenhas MASCARENHAS REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $316,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1614 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Boyle COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $261,214 Not Listed For Sale

      5826 Willow Bud Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5826 Willow Bud Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sweat IHOME REALTY FL LLC

    • /28

      Est $377,634 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Gonzalez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    • /19

      Est $356,506 Not Listed For Sale

      6731 Yucatan Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6731 Yucatan Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Franchesca Hernandez MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC

    • /54

      Est $359,502 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Beasley Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      555 Beasley Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parks OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    • /28

      Est $283,860 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lynbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      129 Lynbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rizza Gloriani AMERITEAM REALTY INC

    • /33

      Est $365,385 Not Listed For Sale

      5946 Mimosa Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5946 Mimosa Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Nunez REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /35

      Est $423,464 Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      115 S Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,700
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Mercado CREEGAN GROUP

    • /26

      Est $323,243 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Cocos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      220 Cocos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tal Busidan TAL BUSIDAN PA

    • /36

      Est $344,564 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      419 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Javin Lopez AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $334,977 Not Listed For Sale

      6343 Bamboo Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6343 Bamboo Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Sangil HOMESMART

    • /32

      Est $287,712 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Areca Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17 Areca Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Young REALTY HUB

    • /19

      Est $315,995 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Capehart Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      513 Capehart Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Cunningham CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /14

      Est $316,971 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Moderna Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7007 Moderna Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquie Sosa EXP REALTY LLC

    • /47

      Est $272,617 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      646 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milton James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $297,384 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      913 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kaye Voss VOSS REALTY INC

    • /22

      Est $271,660 Not Listed For Sale

      7411 Golden Glenn Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7411 Golden Glenn Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Rodriguez NORKIS & CO REALTY

    • /20

      Est $309,820 Not Listed For Sale

      7128 Hershey Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7128 Hershey Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Romero REALTY HUB

    • /30

      Est $294,271 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      724 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Whipple LAKESIDE REALTY

    • /31

      Est $460,039 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lavender Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      220 Lavender Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Cuervo LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /33

      Est $298,989 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Coleus Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      221 Coleus Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kalecia Brown PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    • /32

      Est $320,555 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Capehart Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      604 Capehart Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bright BEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /52

      Est $384,229 Not Listed For Sale

      6044 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6044 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Valerdi EXCALIBUR HOMES MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /34

      Est $329,516 Not Listed For Sale

      7127 Karden Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7127 Karden Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Javier Gonzalez Loperena EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home