3,810

Azalea Park, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $335,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Brando Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1826 Brando Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,400
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Torres FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /23

      Est $282,641 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      814 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gomez G WORLD PROPERTIES

    • /26

      Est $327,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1734 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phat Nguyen LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /39

      Est $298,444 Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      116 N Oxalis Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent dusty vo Keller Williams Space Coast

    • /25

      Est $319,990 Not Listed For Sale

      6623 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6623 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Laug. Realtor SOLID OAK REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /36

      Est $393,819 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Capehart Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      106 Capehart Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • /18

      Est $297,594 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      632 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hina Ahmed JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC

    • /19

      Est $297,060 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      660 Golden Sunshine Cir, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zoya Solovyeva OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    • /33

      Est $339,552 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      236 Cosmos Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $375,823 Not Listed For Sale

      7203 Autumnvale Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7203 Autumnvale Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cox REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO

    • /26

      Est $332,204 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      713 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Monasterio Flores KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    • /32

      Est $335,039 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Apple Blossom Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      130 Apple Blossom Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    • /7

      Est $307,156 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Mimosa Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6008 Mimosa Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mara Santoni LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $339,337 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      111 Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tania Harmon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /18

      Est $347,105 Not Listed For Sale

      6819 Flame St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6819 Flame St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Johnston RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $356,337 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Dial Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      426 Dial Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Sacristan AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    • /22

      Est $336,303 Not Listed For Sale

      6723 Beamer Way, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6723 Beamer Way, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /38

      Est $307,233 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      712 Egan Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Mendoza 21 NEW HOMES INC

    • /39

      Est $435,494 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Tuscany Pointe Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 Tuscany Pointe Ave, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Whitaker

    • /40

      Est $353,195 Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Belmar Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6708 Belmar Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mora Perez NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    • /22

      Est $391,000 Not Listed For Sale

      14 N Linden Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14 N Linden Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haimdatt Sadoo DELUXE REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA

    • /9

      Est $340,902 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Grenadier Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      821 Grenadier Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Rodriguez REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /32

      Est $312,278 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Grenadier Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      826 Grenadier Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Rehbein-Ramroth FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /19

      Est $307,164 Not Listed For Sale

      33 N Linden Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      33 N Linden Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rocki Sanchez MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $333,059 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Japonica Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      125 Japonica Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yezika Perez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /20

      Est $346,398 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Lavender Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      202 Lavender Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Carbonetti HOME AGAIN REALTY LLC

    • /32

      Est $450,144 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Lynbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      162 Lynbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Garcia Acosta INVESTOR'S HOME REALTY

    • /31

      Est $260,435 Not Listed For Sale

      5934 Sage Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5934 Sage Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wilhelm MLSB THE BUREAU POWERED BY CAROM REALTY

    • /10

      Est $303,464 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Ivory Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7416 Ivory Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Westervelt, LLC ITS REALTY

    • /9

      Est $304,785 Not Listed For Sale

      7420 Langford Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7420 Langford Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deena Carvajal THE CARVAJAL GROUP

    • /34

      Est $283,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1710 Colton Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Kent PHYLLIS KENT REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /29

      Est $323,402 Not Listed For Sale

      6518 Argyle St, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6518 Argyle St, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Miller Mark Spain

    • /17

      Est $337,002 Not Listed For Sale

      7402 Ivory Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7402 Ivory Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Bustamante BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC

    • /16

      Est $338,087 Not Listed For Sale

      7027 Eaker Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7027 Eaker Dr, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Jorge EXP REALTY LLC

    • /17

      Est $297,847 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Balsam Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      156 Balsam Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /17

      Est $351,439 Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Forsyth Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      114 S Forsyth Rd, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Hage MICKEY HAGE INC

    • /26

      Est $270,294 Not Listed For Sale

      5911 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5911 Yucatan Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Goodwin ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT

    • /35

      Est $324,558 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lavender Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      207 Lavender Ct, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Wilson VanGoethem LOCK N KEY REALTY LLC

    • /44

      Est $334,584 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Judd Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7400 Judd Way, Orlando, FL 32822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • /21

      Est $324,817 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lynbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      125 Lynbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Quintana COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home