837

Recently Sold Homes in 76020

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    454 Collum View, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrean Lopez NextHome Integrity Group

    454 Collum View, Azle, TX 76020
  • /36

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    512 Beverly Rd, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sellers House Brokerage

    512 Beverly Rd, Azle, TX 76020
  • /25

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    308 Ashwood St, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,237

    Last Listing Agent Angie Marshall-Mishio Trinity Group Realty

    308 Ashwood St, Azle, TX 76020
  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    574 Balboa Trail, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,773

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reeves Trinity Group Realty

    574 Balboa Trail, Azle, TX 76020
  • /34

    $1,280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    433 Schooner Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,355

    Last Listing Agent Linda Clifton Berkshire HathawayHS Worldwide

    433 Schooner Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /21

    $317,587 Last List Price Sold Jun 29, 2025

    225 Cashew Ct, Azle, TX 75114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    225 Cashew Ct, Azle, TX 75114
  • /38

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1516 Scotland Ave, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,578

    Last Listing Agent Heather Clay Fathom Realty

    1516 Scotland Ave, Azle, TX 76020
  • /25

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1134 Ladybird Ln, Azle, TX 76020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,532

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Pardue Scopen Realty Group

    1134 Ladybird Ln, Azle, TX 76020
  • /18

    $159,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14412 Liberty School Rd, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,660

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Frantom Parker Properties Real Estate

    14412 Liberty School Rd, Azle, TX 76020
  • /40

    $799,500 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    701 Glade Park Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,333

    Last Listing Agent Allyson York CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    701 Glade Park Ct, Azle, TX 76020
  • /41

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    320 Blanco Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,514

    D.R. Horton Sandy Beach

    320 Blanco Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /38

    $589,888 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2005 Forest Bridge Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ryan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    2005 Forest Bridge Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /37

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    105 Pleasant Run, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,149

    Last Listing Agent Jill Fochesato CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    105 Pleasant Run, Azle, TX 76020
  • /36

    $320,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    429 Lubbock Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Beach

    429 Lubbock Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /38

    $325,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    445 Lubbock Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Beach

    445 Lubbock Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /21

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1524 Laguna N, Pelican Bay, TX 76020

    • Land
    • 30,666 Sq Ft
    • $490,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,333

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sheperd All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    1524 Laguna N, Pelican Bay, TX 76020
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3020 Fossil Oaks Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenneil Baldwin Keller Williams Realty

    3020 Fossil Oaks Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /31

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    409 Glade Crest Rd, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Corke Relocity Real Estate LLC

    409 Glade Crest Rd, Azle, TX 76020
  • /38

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1461 Lakeview Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,425

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Peterson Empire Realty Group

    1461 Lakeview Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /17

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    1417 Gilley Trail, Pelican Bay, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    1417 Gilley Trail, Pelican Bay, TX 76020
  • /27

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    203 S Ridgeview Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Studdard Oak + Ash Realty

    203 S Ridgeview Ct, Azle, TX 76020
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1933 Walter Smith Rd, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,829

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Jones BK Real Estate

    1933 Walter Smith Rd, Azle, TX 76020
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    816 Lake Crest Pkwy, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,112

    Last Listing Agent Terri Brak-Thomas Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    816 Lake Crest Pkwy, Azle, TX 76020
  • /3

    $549,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    809 Wind River Pass, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Barber The Ashton Agency

    809 Wind River Pass, Azle, TX 76020
  • /27

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    913 Carpenter St, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,334

    Last Listing Agent China Arneson The Property Shop

    913 Carpenter St, Azle, TX 76020
  • /40

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    205 Oregon Ave, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,953

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sparks The Property Shop

    205 Oregon Ave, Azle, TX 76020
  • /37

    $599,817 Last List Price Sold Feb 16, 2026

    6942 Silver Creek Azle Rd, Azle, TX 76020

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,000

    Last Listing Agent David Pannell Cities

    6942 Silver Creek Azle Rd, Azle, TX 76020
  • /29

    $428,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1409 Robyn Rd, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,431

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Kunkleman Elaine Kunkleman, Broker

    1409 Robyn Rd, Azle, TX 76020
  • /25

    $227,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    516 Lake Crest Pkwy, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,140

    Last Listing Agent Grace Gray Real Estate By Pat Gray

    516 Lake Crest Pkwy, Azle, TX 76020
  • /6

    $19,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7071 Darling St, Briar, TX 76020

    • Land
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • $221,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,139

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Eldridge-Gore eXp Realty, LLC

    7071 Darling St, Briar, TX 76020
  • /36

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    820 Vickie Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,085

    Last Listing Agent Laramie Hargrove Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    820 Vickie Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /31

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2013 Spring Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sellers House Brokerage

    2013 Spring Ct, Azle, TX 76020
  • /7

    $307,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4024 Olivia Lucille St, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Mauldin Slate Real Estate

    4024 Olivia Lucille St, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /39

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3004 Fossil Oaks Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,308

    Last Listing Agent Kim Steed Pendley Realty

    3004 Fossil Oaks Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /18

    $504,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2028 Donna Ct, Azle, TX 76020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Gorrel Bransom Real Estate

    2028 Donna Ct, Azle, TX 76020
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1272 Lindale Terrace, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Jimenez Texas Signature Realty

    1272 Lindale Terrace, Azle, TX 76020
  • /5

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1616 Sheri Ct, Pelican Bay, TX 76020

    • Land
    • 5,649 Sq Ft
    • $424,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,289

    Last Listing Agent Mark Costello The Costello Group, LLC

    1616 Sheri Ct, Pelican Bay, TX 76020
  • /34

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2000 Forest Bridge Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Murphy Parker Properties Real Estate

    2000 Forest Bridge Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /25

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3285 Eagle Nest Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,939

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gannoe JR Realty

    3285 Eagle Nest Dr, Azle, TX 76020
  • /38

    $325,685 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    410 Blanco Dr, Azle, TX 76020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Beach

    410 Blanco Dr, Azle, TX 76020

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home