13,372

Properties in ZIP Code 91702

Section Image
    • 301 N Soldano Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $726,796 Not Listed For Sale

      301 N Soldano Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      301 N Soldano Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Macias NM LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    • 725 W Crescent Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $618,466 Not Listed For Sale

      725 W Crescent Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      725 W Crescent Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Zeolla Real Consultants

    • 332 W Saint Andrews Ln, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $621,316 Not Listed For Sale

      332 W Saint Andrews Ln, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      332 W Saint Andrews Ln, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $490/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PEARL CHEUNG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 416 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $487,087 Not Listed For Sale

      416 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      416 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pagan Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 849 E Silver Maple Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $655,599 Not Listed For Sale

      849 E Silver Maple Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      849 E Silver Maple Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dinniene Mispagel Solutions Realty

    • 307 N Soldano Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,186,779 Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Soldano Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      307 N Soldano Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 309 N Soldano Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $967,052 Not Listed For Sale

      309 N Soldano Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 30 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      309 N Soldano Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McGinley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • 27 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,402,216 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,343,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rima Sirrieh Compass

    • 12 Aspendale, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,140,246 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Aspendale, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Aspendale, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Battleson Century 21 Masters

    • 36 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,367,703 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      36 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tso Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 10 Silver Forest Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,029,428 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Silver Forest Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Silver Forest Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ERIKA AMIS EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 777 S Citrus Ave Unit 142, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $481,841 Not Listed For Sale

      777 S Citrus Ave Unit 142, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      777 S Citrus Ave Unit 142, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadim Mustafa Realty World 5 Star Brokers

    • 777 S Citrus Ave Unit 146, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $455,196 Not Listed For Sale

      777 S Citrus Ave Unit 146, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      777 S Citrus Ave Unit 146, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yepeng Yang RE/MAX

    • 777 S Citrus Ave Unit 237, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $461,827 Not Listed For Sale

      777 S Citrus Ave Unit 237, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      777 S Citrus Ave Unit 237, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hoss Nouhi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 713 E Bougainvillea St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $907,662 Not Listed For Sale

      713 E Bougainvillea St, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      713 E Bougainvillea St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Bobbett Reliance Real Estate Services

    • 22 Foxtail Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,369,294 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Foxtail Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22 Foxtail Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLY PHAN BENTON REAL ESTATE & FINANCIAL

    • 12 Foxtail Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,286,593 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Foxtail Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Foxtail Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Yu IRN REALTY

    • 23 Mossdale Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,038,692 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Mossdale Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23 Mossdale Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Borrelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1010 Parkside St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $991,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Parkside St, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1010 Parkside St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rana Madain Compass

    • 18 Highwood Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,198,448 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Highwood Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Highwood Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Perez DIVISION CAPITAL INC

    • /43

      Est $927,523 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sagebrush Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22 Sagebrush Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Mossdale Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $941,828 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mossdale Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Mossdale Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Borrelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,021,489 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mossdale Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22 Mossdale Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tia Hughes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 Shady Cove Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,282,075 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Shady Cove Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27 Shady Cove Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Carava RE/MAX

    • 33 Sandstone Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,034,308 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sandstone Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 Sandstone Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Khayalian Redfin Corporation

    • /19

      Est $986,698 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sandstone Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29 Sandstone Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,200
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Cahey Real Broker

    • 18 Shady Cove Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,050,333 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Shady Cove Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18 Shady Cove Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Chan Reddoor International Realty

    • 221 Sundance Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $659,995 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Sundance Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 Sundance Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ervin Reliance Real Estate Services

    • 245 Alder Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $619,901 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Alder Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      245 Alder Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Olbrich CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 284 Alder Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $635,566 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Alder Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      284 Alder Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vargas eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 236 Alder Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $632,690 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Alder Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      236 Alder Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

• 311 E Viewcrest Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $923,487 Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Viewcrest Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      311 E Viewcrest Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisela Garcia RE/MAX

    • 1767 Canyon Vista Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $861,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Canyon Vista Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1767 Canyon Vista Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent peter paik Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    • 1760 Crystal Canyon Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $488,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Crystal Canyon Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1760 Crystal Canyon Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Dorf DAVID REID REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Mirador Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1833 Mirador Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Vlaming Above & Beyond Real Estate Inc

    • 624 Hidden Valley Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $726,844 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Hidden Valley Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      624 Hidden Valley Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Garcia Axxess Properties

    • 1658 Dimas Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $614,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1658 Dimas Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1658 Dimas Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Jimenez DM REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • 1645 Dimas Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $653,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Dimas Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1645 Dimas Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Thornton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,151,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1467 N Hilltop Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1467 N Hilltop Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,037,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Glass RE/MAX

    • 1766 Shady Oaks Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $544,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Shady Oaks Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1766 Shady Oaks Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jenewein Keller Williams Real Estate Services

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home