13,371

Properties in ZIP Code 91702

Section Image
    • 608 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,545,663 Not Listed For Sale

      608 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      608 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Portugal-Singh COMPASS

    • 1258 N Lindley St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,660,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1258 N Lindley St, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1258 N Lindley St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Jiang Wetrust Realty

    • 709 S Azusa Ave Unit G, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $670,833 Not Listed For Sale

      709 S Azusa Ave Unit G, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      709 S Azusa Ave Unit G, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pepper Chen Elpis Realty Inc

    • 16 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,361,838 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Sturdevant Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 32 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,302,042 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32 Mountain Laurel Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHENG PENG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 201 Evergreen Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $526,567 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Evergreen Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      201 Evergreen Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terrel Miller California Real Estate Consultants Group Inc.

    • 277 Fern Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $705,361 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Fern Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      277 Fern Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 777 S Citrus Ave Unit 263, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $450,914 Not Listed For Sale

      777 S Citrus Ave Unit 263, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      777 S Citrus Ave Unit 263, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadim Mustafa Realty World 5 Star Brokers

    • 5238 N Roxburgh Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $584,145 Not Listed For Sale

      5238 N Roxburgh Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5238 N Roxburgh Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,014/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 18503 E Glenlyn Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $775,082 Not Listed For Sale

      18503 E Glenlyn Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18503 E Glenlyn Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoxue Hu WeTrust Realty

    • 400 N Durrell Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $635,731 Not Listed For Sale

      400 N Durrell Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      400 N Durrell Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mia Hathaway Mission Group

    • 5330 N Heathdale Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $635,301 Not Listed For Sale

      5330 N Heathdale Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5330 N Heathdale Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kit Chan SMART-LIVING INVESTMENTS

    • 208 N Orange Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $684,687 Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Orange Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      208 N Orange Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY LIMA KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    • 1757 Shady Oaks Ct Unit 100, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $305,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Shady Oaks Ct Unit 100, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1757 Shady Oaks Ct Unit 100, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Podley COMPASS

    • 911 E Gaillard St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $838,428 Not Listed For Sale

      911 E Gaillard St, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      911 E Gaillard St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Duran WEDGEWOOD HOMES REALTY

    • 437 N Rockvale Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $538,893 Not Listed For Sale

      437 N Rockvale Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      437 N Rockvale Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Chang RE/MAX

    • 505 E 11th St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $842,566 Not Listed For Sale

      505 E 11th St, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      505 E 11th St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Vihlen Schluter Realty Network

    • 757 E Matchwood St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $747,353 Not Listed For Sale

      757 E Matchwood St, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      757 E Matchwood St, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent May Chen CALLAWAY REALTY, INC.

    • 485 Rose Ct Unit E, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $724,969 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Rose Ct Unit E, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      485 Rose Ct Unit E, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lacy LACY REALTY

    • 631 E Vosburg Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,317,038 Not Listed For Sale

      631 E Vosburg Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      631 E Vosburg Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Yang Wetrust Realty

    • 810 S Citrus Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 S Citrus Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 18,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      810 S Citrus Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,368,759
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gibson THE WRIGHT ASSOCIATED COMPANIES

    • 658 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,406,324 Not Listed For Sale

      658 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      658 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fay Xu Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 916 N Acacia Ct Unit F, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $771,967 Not Listed For Sale

      916 N Acacia Ct Unit F, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      916 N Acacia Ct Unit F, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Peng KO TAI REALTY

    • 483 Rose Ct Unit E, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $648,444 Not Listed For Sale

      483 Rose Ct Unit E, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      483 Rose Ct Unit E, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Sheng RE/MAX

    • 120 N Aspan Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Aspan Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • Built 1972
      120 N Aspan Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,379,340
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Abbadessa RE/MAX

    • 840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 72, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 72, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 72, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DE DONCKER MASTERHOME, INC.

    • 840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 83, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 83, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 83, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zak Ols Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 830 S Azusa Ave Unit 22, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 S Azusa Ave Unit 22, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      830 S Azusa Ave Unit 22, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Rodriguez BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA PROPERTIES

    • 830 S Azusa Ave Unit 57, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 S Azusa Ave Unit 57, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      830 S Azusa Ave Unit 57, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• 840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 183, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 183, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 183, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loren Palmroth Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 35, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 35, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 35, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DE DONCKER MASTERHOME, INC.

    • 840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 36, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 36, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 36, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DE DONCKER MASTERHOME, INC.

    • 893 E San Felipe Hill, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,490,958 Not Listed For Sale

      893 E San Felipe Hill, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      893 E San Felipe Hill, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,800
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Xiao Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

    • 741 E Lemon Swirl Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,084,142 Not Listed For Sale

      741 E Lemon Swirl Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      741 E Lemon Swirl Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ye Han Brazell Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 235 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $244,254 Not Listed For Sale

      235 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1928
      235 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Dehbashi Pacific Sothebys

    • 609 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $762,331 Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      • Built 2000
      609 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Dec 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brooks Century 21 Adams & Barnes

    • 610 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,424,513 Not Listed For Sale

      610 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      610 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Martenzi SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

    • 631 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,485,508 Not Listed For Sale

      631 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      631 E Desert Willow Rd, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,361,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fay Xu Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 573 E Arrow Hwy, Azusa, CA 91702

      Not Listed For Sale

      573 E Arrow Hwy, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 20 Beds
      • 12,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      573 E Arrow Hwy, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $496/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fei Li Latitude 33 Real Estate

    • 640 E Orange Blossom Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Est $1,467,165 Not Listed For Sale

      640 E Orange Blossom Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      640 E Orange Blossom Way, Azusa, CA 91702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Liu Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home