313

Recently Sold Azusa, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 17140 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702

    $722,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17140 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,734

    Last Listing Agent Jose Gonzalez Century 21 Allstars

    17140 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 721 E Hanks St, Azusa, CA 91702

    $650,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    721 E Hanks St, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,308

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    721 E Hanks St, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 777 S Citrus Ave Unit 119, Azusa, CA 91702

    $405,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    777 S Citrus Ave Unit 119, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,251

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Villa Homegrown Wealth Real Estate

    777 S Citrus Ave Unit 119, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 400 N Virginia Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $660,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    400 N Virginia Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,303

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA ARIAS QUALITY HOME REALTY

    400 N Virginia Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 64, Azusa, CA 91702

    $159,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 64, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon Spencer Monarch Home Sales

    840 E Foothill Blvd Unit 64, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 638 E Tangerine St, Azusa, CA 91702

    $1,850,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    638 E Tangerine St, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,847,108

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Liu Real Broker

    638 E Tangerine St, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 691 Sally Lee Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $886,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    691 Sally Lee Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,045

    Last Listing Agent MENGTING LIN Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    691 Sally Lee Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 959 N Sunrise Ln Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702

    $760,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    959 N Sunrise Ln Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,965

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    959 N Sunrise Ln Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 318 S Enid Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $688,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    318 S Enid Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,665

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Navarro RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    318 S Enid Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 18831 E Ghent St, Azusa, CA 91702

    $723,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    18831 E Ghent St, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,337

    Last Listing Agent Jill Gutierrez RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    18831 E Ghent St, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 777 S Citrus Ave Unit 266, Azusa, CA 91702

    $400,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    777 S Citrus Ave Unit 266, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,462

    Last Listing Agent Norma Carr Coldwell Banker Realty

    777 S Citrus Ave Unit 266, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 1081 W Arrow Hwy Unit 11, Azusa, CA 91702

    $65,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1081 W Arrow Hwy Unit 11, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Rios CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    1081 W Arrow Hwy Unit 11, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 11 N San Gabriel Canyon Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $201,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11 N San Gabriel Canyon Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonny Hsu COMPASS

    11 N San Gabriel Canyon Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 303 Cherry Hills Ln, Azusa, CA 91702

    $508,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    303 Cherry Hills Ln, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,258

    Last Listing Agent Robert Van Derbur JohnHart Corp.

    303 Cherry Hills Ln, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 684 E Lee Place, Azusa, CA 91702

    $531,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    684 E Lee Place, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,789

    Last Listing Agent Gang Lan Wetrust Realty

    684 E Lee Place, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 904 N Dalton Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $595,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    904 N Dalton Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,311

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    904 N Dalton Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 1049 E Galatea St, Azusa, CA 91702

    $830,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1049 E Galatea St, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,796

    Last Listing Agent Genaro Gomez GENARO GOMEZ, BROKER

    1049 E Galatea St, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 6205 N Hanlin Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $750,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6205 N Hanlin Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,230

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    6205 N Hanlin Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 412 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $538,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    412 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,951

    Last Listing Agent Bria Yik Real Estates Unlimited

    412 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 1111 Lakeview Terrace, Azusa, CA 91702

    $685,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1111 Lakeview Terrace, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,645

    Last Listing Agent Wanda San Juan Beverly & Company, Inc.

    1111 Lakeview Terrace, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 17104 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702

    $759,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17104 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $620/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,656

    Last Listing Agent Herbert Cheung GREEN HEIGHTS REALTY

    17104 E Orkney St, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 22 Silver Forest Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

    $998,800 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    22 Silver Forest Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,033

    Last Listing Agent LEI SHEN Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    22 Silver Forest Ct, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 644 E Mandevilla Way, Azusa, CA 91702

    $1,290,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    644 E Mandevilla Way, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,840

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Portugal-Singh COMPASS

    644 E Mandevilla Way, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 336 S Grandin Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $755,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    336 S Grandin Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,140

    Last Listing Agent Manny Perez-Perez Erik Michael Ransdell, Broker

    336 S Grandin Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 1286 N Pine Needle Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

    $495,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1286 N Pine Needle Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,367

    Last Listing Agent DAYSI ALEJANDRE SAPPHIRE EMPIRE REALTY

    1286 N Pine Needle Ct, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 256 Evergreen Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

    $510,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    256 Evergreen Ct, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,599

    Last Listing Agent Leonel Alcazar RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    256 Evergreen Ct, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 1190 W Calle Del Sol Unit 4, Azusa, CA 91702

    $405,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1190 W Calle Del Sol Unit 4, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,171

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lizarraga Building Better Homes

    1190 W Calle Del Sol Unit 4, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 302 S Aspan Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $925,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    302 S Aspan Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,896

    Last Listing Agent Roger Felix TREC HOMES INC.

    302 S Aspan Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • /25

    $695,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18347 E Bellefont Dr, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,259

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth García Real Broker

    18347 E Bellefont Dr, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 860 W Sierra Madre Ave Unit 1, Azusa, CA 91702

    $405,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    860 W Sierra Madre Ave Unit 1, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,254

    Last Listing Agent Albert Pasillas VYLLA HOME

    860 W Sierra Madre Ave Unit 1, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 667 Glenfinnan Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $938,574 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    667 Glenfinnan Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,301

    Last Listing Agent John Muirhead Seven Gables Real Estate

    667 Glenfinnan Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 241 S Murray Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $620,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    241 S Murray Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,806

    Last Listing Agent ROGER DE SANTIAGO UNITED EMPIRE REALTY

    241 S Murray Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 506 N Sunset Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $660,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    506 N Sunset Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,012

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Ingels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    506 N Sunset Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 543 E Arrow Hwy Unit 16, Azusa, CA 91702

    $590,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    543 E Arrow Hwy Unit 16, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,445

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY HSIAO Compass

    543 E Arrow Hwy Unit 16, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 648 S Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $636,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    648 S Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,780

    Last Listing Agent XIAO DAN ZHENG IRN REALTY

    648 S Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 648 S Azusa Ave Unit 2, Azusa, CA 91702

    $530,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    648 S Azusa Ave Unit 2, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,401

    Last Listing Agent John Andonian AIM RESOURCES REAL ESTATE SERV

    648 S Azusa Ave Unit 2, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 620 620 E 6th, Azusa, CA 91702

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    620 620 E 6th, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Xiong Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    620 620 E 6th, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 427 S Sunset Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    $640,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    427 S Sunset Ave, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,230

    Last Listing Agent MARK ALVIDREZ The Kasa Agency Inc.

    427 S Sunset Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 816 E Promenade Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702

    $684,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    816 E Promenade Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,392

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Lee Sunshine International Inv., Inc.

    816 E Promenade Unit A, Azusa, CA 91702
  • 951 N Cornejo Way, Azusa, CA 91702

    $925,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    951 N Cornejo Way, Azusa, CA 91702

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,536

    Last Listing Agent May Chen CALLAWAY REALTY, INC.

    951 N Cornejo Way, Azusa, CA 91702

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home