$129,000
828 Dearborn St, Baden, PA 15005
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 936 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- $138/SF
- 41 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $131,149
Last Listing Agent Trevor Mesing Venture Home Real Estate, LLC
$129,000
828 Dearborn St, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $131,149
$172,000
1004 Collins Ave, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $169,678
Last Listing Agent Angela Mayer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$940,112
Lot 283 Evilyn Dr, Economy, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eric Nicholl FOXLANE HOMES AT PITTSBURGH, LLC
$710,690
Lot 266 Evilyn Dr, Economy, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
$210,000
1072 North Ave, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,167
Last Listing Agent Gary Volz HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$850,000
4016 Kiley Ln, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $878,338
Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$400,000
201 Bradford Park Rd, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $421,252
Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$730,237
Lot 244 Evilyn Dr, Economy, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
$553,000
103 Lyndon Ln, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $545,670
Last Listing Agent Brian Teyssier RE/MAX REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
$695,419
Lot 239 Pasture Dr, Economy, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary