$495,000
100 Firethorn Rd, Baden, PA 15005
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,514 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $197/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $485,880
Last Listing Agent Dale Swanton HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$495,000
100 Firethorn Rd, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $485,880
$2,100,000
139 Peppergrass Rd, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,075,349
Last Listing Agent Deb Walton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$425,000
95 Firethorn Rd, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $430,065
Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$395,000
102 Bradford Park Rd, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $397,613
$199,000
118 Anne St, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $197,292
Last Listing Agent Tarasa Hurley RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC
$816,526
Lot 281 Evilyn Dr, Economy, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eric Nicholl FOXLANE HOMES AT PITTSBURGH, LLC
$616,394
Lot 264 Evilyn Dr, Economy, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
$440,000
160 Walnut Dr, Baden, PA 15005
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $426,680
Last Listing Agent Christine Sandusky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$352,000
285 Ridge Ave, Freedom, PA 15042
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $359,042
Last Listing Agent Kirstin White BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY