2,884

Bagdad, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $256,872 Not Listed For Sale

      6444 Churchill Cir, Bagdad, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6444 Churchill Cir, Bagdad, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Warinner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /41

      Est $319,402 Not Listed For Sale

      3992 Holleyberry Ln, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3992 Holleyberry Ln, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANITA ALLEN Levin Rinke Realty

    • /34

      Est $312,643 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Hampton Bay Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4510 Hampton Bay Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Venable Levin Rinke Realty

    • /32

      Est $279,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3881 Throne Ct, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3881 Throne Ct, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Baxter KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /50

      Est $326,745 Not Listed For Sale

      6256 Churchill Cir, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6256 Churchill Cir, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Helzer FLIGHTLINE REALTY & PROPERTY MANANGEMENT LLC

    • /34

      Est $387,180 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Fort Wagner Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4536 Fort Wagner Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Venable Levin Rinke Realty

    • /30

      Est $281,346 Not Listed For Sale

      4508 Fort Sumter Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4508 Fort Sumter Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula McGuire REMAX Select Partners

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Melton Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4331 Melton Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dador American Valor Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $258,231 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Chickadee St, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4106 Chickadee St, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Horne Nexthome Momentum Realty

    • /19

      Est $319,054 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4104 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Jones MCCALL REALTY

    • /30

      Est $290,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4098 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4098 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brooks ROB BROOKS REALTY

    • /24

      Est $287,609 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4110 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Cantrell Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /45

      Est $268,715 Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Melton Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4207 Melton Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaGay Fenters POINTE SOUTH

    • /31

      Est $345,855 Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Fort Wagner Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4501 Fort Wagner Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Preston Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /30

      Est $331,228 Not Listed For Sale

      4490 Fort Sumter Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4490 Fort Sumter Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emerald Group EXP Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $353,960 Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Wilmington Way, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4413 Wilmington Way, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,750
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hawkins Avenue Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Gordon Wells Dr, Bagdad, FL 32583

      000 Gordon Wells Dr, Bagdad, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Duncan Duncan Real Estate Collective LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Popcorn Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      0000 Popcorn Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN ROSENAU EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $285,459 Not Listed For Sale

      6798 Fort Jackson Ct, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6798 Fort Jackson Ct, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MADISON WILLIAMS Hanban Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $342,762 Not Listed For Sale

      4456 Hampton Bay Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4456 Hampton Bay Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY HUNTER DEWISE REALTY, L L C

    • /41

      Est $373,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4487 Hampton Bay Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4487 Hampton Bay Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

• /36

      Est $357,923 Not Listed For Sale

      4493 Hampton Bay Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4493 Hampton Bay Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mitchell Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /46

      Est $180,451 Not Listed For Sale

      4563 Alice St, Milton, FL 32583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4563 Alice St, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kirkland DANLEY REALTY, INC.

    • /36

      Est $113,791 Not Listed For Sale

      4562 Simpson St, Bagdad, FL 32530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4562 Simpson St, Bagdad, FL 32530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KELLEY SMITH Levin Rinke Realty

    • /13

      Est $89,897 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Church St, Milton, FL 32583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4605 Church St, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Unruh Levin Rinke Realty

    • /42

      Est $296,931 Not Listed For Sale

      4439 Irish Bend Ln, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4439 Irish Bend Ln, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Cash Century 21 BE3

    • /25

      Est $293,180 Not Listed For Sale

      4182 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4182 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTY KIDNEY Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /26

      Est $258,870 Not Listed For Sale

      4152 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4152 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ranieri-Sorrells REMAX Select Partners

    • /44

      Est $271,910 Not Listed For Sale

      4146 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4146 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Davis PARAMOUNT PROPERTIES OF PENSACOLA

    • /16

      Est $290,461 Not Listed For Sale

      4170 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4170 Roosevelt Way, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JIM SUMMERS Pensacola Househunters, LLC

    • /41

      Est $319,137 Not Listed For Sale

      4533 Fort Wagner Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4533 Fort Wagner Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBYN MATTHEWS OTWELL Coast To Country Realty

    • /22

      Est $228,924 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Triangle St, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4213 Triangle St, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Highstreet Salter Company

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Alanthus St, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4421 Alanthus St, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Paun The Realty Vault

    • /48

      Est $441,902 Not Listed For Sale

      6729 Gettysburg Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6729 Gettysburg Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • /45

      Est $311,270 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Piedmont Way, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4504 Piedmont Way, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Brandt Levin Rinke Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oyster Bay Dr Unit 581401, Milton, FL 32583

      0 Oyster Bay Dr Unit 581401, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mikki McLendon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $298,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Jacaranda Trc, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4042 Jacaranda Trc, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Callan Edick KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EMERALD COAST WEST BRANCH

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Ventura Blvd, Bagdad, FL 32583

      0000 Ventura Blvd, Bagdad, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Leavins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $268,340 Not Listed For Sale

      6785 Joy St, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6785 Joy St, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Horne Nexthome Momentum Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      002 Ermine Ln, Milton, FL 32583

      002 Ermine Ln, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Day DANLEY REALTY, INC.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home