5,655

Bailey, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $589,412 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Bunny Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      186 Bunny Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie White Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    • /50

      Est $795,545 Not Listed For Sale

      735 County Road 72, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      735 County Road 72, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tupper's Team Madison & Company Properties

    • /30

      Est $395,006 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Iris Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      149 Iris Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Neal RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $485,045 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Aspen Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      398 Aspen Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mulvaney Marilyn Renee Faulkner

    • /45

      Est $688,898 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Long Ridge Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Long Ridge Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Westfall LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $468,789 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Blueberry Trail, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      168 Blueberry Trail, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /49

      Est $1,207,921 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Blueberry Trail, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      256 Blueberry Trail, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Wimberly Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    • /50

      Est $1,015,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Tapadero Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1392 Tapadero Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,500
      • Jun 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regan Archer Brokers Guild Homes

    • /50

      Est $1,019,166 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Tincup Terrace, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      482 Tincup Terrace, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $946,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Wagner Twin Summits Realty

    • /21

      Est $582,879 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Bunny Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      234 Bunny Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Cox Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    • /39

      Est $615,321 Not Listed For Sale

      743 S Pine Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      743 S Pine Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Barnes Equity Colorado Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $364,885 Not Listed For Sale

      7843 County Road 43, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7843 County Road 43, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Murphy eXp Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $521,667 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Saddlestring Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      174 Saddlestring Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,400
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dolph Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    • /12

      Est $487,819 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Saddlestring Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      207 Saddlestring Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /40

      Est $689,503 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      55 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reid Thompson Madison & Company Properties

    • /43

      Est $1,168,968 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Jacob Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      485 Jacob Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rosinski Keller Williams Foothills Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $549,618 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Range View Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      241 Range View Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Merchant Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,433,691 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Holmes Gulch Way, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      168 Holmes Gulch Way, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Westcott Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    • /49

      Est $1,508,239 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Double Tree Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      280 Double Tree Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duncan The Colorado Scene Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Mount Bailey Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      520 Mount Bailey Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Hinckley PlatLabs LLC

    • /9

      Est $83,265 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Doe Cir, Bailey, CO 80421

      38 Doe Cir, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Moore St Unit 14, Bailey, CO 80421

      227 Moore St Unit 14, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Johnson Madison & Company Properties

    • /11

      Est $85,164 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Bandit Peak Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      59 Bandit Peak Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kendrick Unreal Estate LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 County Road 64, Shawnee, CO 80475

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      245 County Road 64, Shawnee, CO 80475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Stur Your Castle Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $647,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 S Pine Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1609 S Pine Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Stahl Compass - Denver

    • /13

      Est $88,092 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Neal St, Bailey, CO 80421

      203 Neal St, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jan 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn MacDougall Jefferson Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Wisp Ln Unit 1, Bailey, CO 80421

      98 Wisp Ln Unit 1, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /9

      Est $541,500 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road P-11 Unit S1055348, Bailey, CO 80421

      0 Road P-11 Unit S1055348, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 416% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Copeland Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $541,500 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road P-11 Unit REC7076305, Bailey, CO 80421

      0 Road P-11 Unit REC7076305, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 416% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Copeland Jefferson Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $88,613 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Hayes St Unit 45,46,47, Bailey, CO 80421

      209 Hayes St Unit 45,46,47, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Steinbach Peace of the Rockies

    • /30

      Est $386,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Royal Ridge Dr Unit 21, Bailey, CO 80421

      1364 Royal Ridge Dr Unit 21, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trang Janick Madison & Company Properties

    • /21

      Est $696,891 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mable Ln, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      100 Mable Ln, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Williams Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    • /39

      Est $753,841 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Overlook Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      135 Overlook Dr, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Lynch Madison & Company Properties

    • /32

      Est $511,878 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Doe Cir, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16 Doe Cir, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Motenia Rose-Deaver RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Garnet Ln Unit 6, Pine, CO 80470

      54 Garnet Ln Unit 6, Pine, CO 80470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Urban Urban Companies

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Road c Unit 6, Pine, CO 80470

      87 Road c Unit 6, Pine, CO 80470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bud Kinch RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Nellie Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      311 Nellie Rd, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Penman The Adventurous Agent

    • /50

      Est $1,003,676 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Nova Rd, Pine, CO 80470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      134 Nova Rd, Pine, CO 80470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Martin RE/MAX Professionals

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Old Sawmill Rd Unit 2, Bailey, CO 80421

      451 Old Sawmill Rd Unit 2, Bailey, CO 80421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Merreot Lee Merreot

    • /43

      Est $952,230 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Silver Spur Way, Pine, CO 80470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      165 Silver Spur Way, Pine, CO 80470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Munsterman Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home