1,887

Baiting Hollow, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 53 Palane E, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $818,352 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Palane E, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Palane E, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Evan Greene RE/MAX

    • 232 Warner Dr, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Est $951,743 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Warner Dr, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      232 Warner Dr, Baiting Hollow, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McCloskey Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 8 Silver Beech Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $1,838,101 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Silver Beech Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Silver Beech Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • 22 Silver Beech Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $1,030,152 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Silver Beech Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Silver Beech Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stevens Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 86 Landing Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $1,118,173 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Landing Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      86 Landing Ln, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 38 Founders Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $1,094,071 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Founders Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      38 Founders Path, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Peterson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 2306 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $716,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2306 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • 1680 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $734,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1680 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Dec 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • /2

      Est $512,127 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      83 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • /2

      Est $607,622 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      79 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • /2

      Est $934,459 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      56 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Capobianco Richmond Realty Corp

    • 40 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $962,514 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      40 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • 36 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $553,044 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 Cliff Way, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • 1982 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $683,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1982 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1982 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • 1785 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $1,189,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1785 Edwards Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $838,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1640 Sound Ave, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • 22 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $846,763 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kate Carpluk William Raveis New York LLC

    • 57 Glen Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $737,246 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Glen Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      57 Glen Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Oct 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kate Carpluk William Raveis New York LLC

    • 130 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $448,591 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      130 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Carpluk William Raveis New York LLC

    • 150 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $675,288 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      150 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Calderone Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 21 Maple Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $929,054 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Maple Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Maple Rd, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

• 195 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Est $814,649 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      195 Oak Dr, Calverton, NY 11933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Beth Stern Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 74 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $513,363 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      74 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hogan-Langhorne Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 48 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $977,789 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      48 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hogrefe Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 11 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $764,563 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Fedun Fedun Real Estate Inc

    • 97 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $837,226 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      97 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janet Bidwell Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 104 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $825,621 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      104 Linda Ln W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Dec 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bennett Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 16 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $686,386 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      16 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Bagshaw Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 48 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $498,008 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      48 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Mandresh Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 77 Sandy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,067,082 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sandy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      77 Sandy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carll Austin Colony Realty

    • 85 Mary Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $951,465 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Mary Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      85 Mary Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kane Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • 86 Sandy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $993,281 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Sandy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      86 Sandy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kroncke Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 89 Sandy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $860,445 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Sandy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      89 Sandy Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Torino Seal The Deal Real Estate

    • 35 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $496,518 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Hornpipe Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • 148 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $472,491 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      148 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Capuzzo Howard Hanna Coach

    • 62 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $613,372 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      62 Hill Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Buganza Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    • /2

      Est $515,823 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      128 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sally Macken Howard Hanna Coach

    • 190 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $569,424 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      190 Park Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • 11 Midland St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $593,090 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Midland St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11 Midland St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goode Colony Realty

    • 27 Eight Bells Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $563,778 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Eight Bells Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      27 Eight Bells Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Dec 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Riechert Signature Premier Properties

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home