3,629

Properties in ZIP Code 93301

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 King Arthur Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4400 King Arthur Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Moses RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3601 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esteban Contreras Watson Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4212 King Arthur Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4212 King Arthur Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eli De La Madrid Leon The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 M St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 7,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3619 M St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Freedman American Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 14th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • Built 1915
      1410 14th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Escamilla Singh Properties

    • /23

      Est $186,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nani Antonaros Watson Realty

    • /23

      Est $194,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 56, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 56, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krisi Heriford Watson Realty

    • /45

      Est $195,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 19, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 19, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /25

      Est $187,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 42, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 42, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent June Nickell Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 50, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 50, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Aug 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ablin RSC Realty Company

    • /26

      Est $206,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 51, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 51, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Garcia eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $194,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 5, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 5, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Van Denk Central Valley Property Adviso

    • /15

      Est $185,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 7, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 7, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    • /16

      Est $201,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 14, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3333 El Encanto Ct Unit 14, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Avtar Singh Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $731,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 S M St, Bakersfield, CA 93304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1805 S M St, Bakersfield, CA 93304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $678,000

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Estrada LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $313,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 El Encanto Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3324 El Encanto Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Clemmer Clemmer and Company Real Estat

    • 3200 El Encanto Ct Unit 10, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Est $328,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 El Encanto Ct Unit 10, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3200 El Encanto Ct Unit 10, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Carruesco Brimhall Realty

    • /8

      Est $263,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 L St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3505 L St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sibley RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $292,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 18th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      327 18th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dalyou Pierson RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $249,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 17th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      208 17th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Price Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $284,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 18th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      410 18th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Malkin Emerge Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $717,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 18th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2325 18th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    • /22

      Est $294,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2921 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Watkins Watson Realty

    • /13

      Est $275,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 16th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2600 16th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Anthony JZ Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 1 Bed
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2021 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /49

      Est $865,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 1 Bed
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2205 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio Miramar International Calloway

    • /8

      Est $437,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2931 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnston Domain Properties

    • /59

      Est $567,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Cedar St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2027 Cedar St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Walters Walters & Associates, Inc.

    • /62

      Est $537,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2525 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /45

      Est $456,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 B St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2020 B St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Daredia Watson Realty

    • /35

      Est $470,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 B St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2121 B St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alishaan Abbas Keller Williams Realty

    • /70

      Est $581,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 B St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2202 B St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /27

      Est $245,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Q St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2915 Q St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Colón Real Broker

    • /7

      Est $270,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      631 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joette Fowler KW Kern

    • /26

      Est $230,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Q St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2920 Q St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Alvarez Miramar Realty

    • /15

      Est $237,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      530 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1000 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Ortiz-Paramo Broker X

    • /30

      Est $356,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3200 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mezdan Mota The Dana Real Estate & Investments Inc.

    • /7

      Est $187,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 San Dimas St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3100 San Dimas St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Valencia Zamora Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    • /2

      Est $308,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 33rd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      600 33rd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin Yim Uhler Mortgage Solutions Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home