3,629

Properties in ZIP Code 93301

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $452,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2520 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,150
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Cope The Cope Real Estate Team

    • /2

      Est $431,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2516 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Bush Miramar International Calloway

    • /26

      Est $392,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2616 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Skracic Benchmark Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $352,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3018 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    • /37

      Est $345,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3030 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $363,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      3038 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3038 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Saba Watson Realty

    • /29

      Est $395,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      3042 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3042 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Szczech Watson Realty

    • /8

      Est $209,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 O St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2211 O St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Lene Duckworth Miramar International Calloway

    • /12

      Est $353,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      3031 19th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3031 19th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adonae Faris RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $576,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      2328 18th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2328 18th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neftali Hernandez Infinity Real Estate Services

    • /5

      Est $369,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 16th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2920 16th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maximo Gonzalez Unknown Broker

    • /14

      Est $340,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      2701 20th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Ulbrich Spectrum Realty Group

    • /55

      Est $667,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Cedar St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2028 Cedar St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Walters Walters & Associates, Inc.

    • 2128 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Est $398,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2128 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Chang Total Quality Agents

    • /16

      Est $119,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 D St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2000
      2111 D St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Saba Watson Realty

    • /31

      Est $321,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 23rd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2105 23rd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Aranda 661 Realty

    • /2

      Est $315,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 23rd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2111 23rd St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,800
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Michael Thompson Real Broker

    • /69

      Est $650,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Cedar St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2222 Cedar St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /62

      Est $540,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Briscoe Miramar International Calloway

    • /4

      Est $385,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 28th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      711 28th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Velazquez Ontiveros Miramar International Calloway

    • 2802 Q St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Q St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2802 Q St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuliya Gayevska Oaktree Realty

    • /19

      Est $191,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Q St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2800 Q St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Shanyfelt Miramar International

    • /23

      Est $178,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 San Dimas St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2801 San Dimas St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rueben Zamudio Vision Realty

    • /46

      Est $433,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Mulberry Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3213 Mulberry Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    • /23

      Est $401,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Mulberry Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3212 Mulberry Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /29

      Est $425,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3001 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Merrick Broker X

    • /12

      Est $511,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2530 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Pena eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $506,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Beech St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2480 Beech St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

• /53

      Est $458,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2421 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Magana Posh Properties of California

    • /56

      Est $374,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Bay St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2532 Bay St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /75

      Est $656,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Beech St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2521 Beech St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /49

      Est $424,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Alder St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2508 Alder St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Cunningham Bridget Cunningham Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $386,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Bay St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2633 Bay St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,950
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sheridan Watson Realty

    • /16

      Est $362,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2621 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 06, 2024

• /2

      Est $420,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2830 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Alishaan Abbas Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $451,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2701 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Holland Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /37

      Est $478,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Beech St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2814 Beech St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy and John Glentzer Watson Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 16th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1928 16th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Choate Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $231,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Tierra Verde St Unit 8, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4208 Tierra Verde St Unit 8, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake Thomas 661 Realty

    • /31

      Est $202,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Q St Unit 124, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3700 Q St Unit 124, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home