3,837

Homes in ZIP Code 93301

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $330,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2732 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2732 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diana Andrade Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $560,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2432 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Banta Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $575,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2424 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /19

      Est $512,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2408 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sheridan Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $450,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Bay St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2506 Bay St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Walters Walters & Associates, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $341,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2616 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dobbs Ryan Dobbs Realty

    • /2

      Est $353,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2730 Pine St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $282,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Worrell Open Door Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $346,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Cedar St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2731 Cedar St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent James Carroll Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $328,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3051 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $268,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Slate Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $376,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2701 Spruce St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent John Fugate Watson Realty

    • /8

      Est $260,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3614 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,350
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Krisi Heriford Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $253,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      3630 M St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3630 M St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,500

      Last Listing Agent Saul Bernal Joyful Homes Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $244,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3409 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ruesga Unknown Broker

    • 4504 Tierra Verde St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Tierra Verde St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4504 Tierra Verde St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Razo Realty One Group Homelink

    • /2

      Est $651,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Jardin Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      208 Jardin Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Redmond Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $178,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 L St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3700 L St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morris Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $182,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 36th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1210 36th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Aram Zoraian The Zorian Group Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $217,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 M St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3601 M St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sousa KW Venture

    • /2

      Est $187,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 M St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3609 M St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Tara Alvarez Miramar Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3731 L St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1921
      3731 L St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /2

      Est $679,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      4313 Tierra Verde St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4313 Tierra Verde St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Thurston ASU Commercial

    • /2

      Est $147,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 25th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      916 25th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Jared Cope The Cope Real Estate Team

    • /32

      Est $580,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 19th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2601 19th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robin Blanquette eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $396,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $295,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2625 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Stone Benchmark Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $388,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 19th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2410 19th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Guardado Broker X

    • /2

      Est $473,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 A St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1929 A St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woods Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $525,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 B St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      2003 B St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shanti Brinsfield Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $329,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 E St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2019 E St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson & Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2412 21st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

• /2

      Est $294,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 L St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2611 L St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dobbs 661 Realty

    • /2

      Est $234,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Espee St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      920 Espee St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Razo Open Door Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $183,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 31st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      931 31st St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,500

      Last Listing Agent Shane Alan Proctor Miramar Realty

    • /9

      Est $186,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3320 Jewett Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kab Okoh Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $539,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Jacaranda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3028 Jacaranda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $472,000

      Last Listing Agent Karin Magar Real Broker

    • /16

      Est $432,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Jacaranda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3017 Jacaranda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tenia Williams Emerge Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $471,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Jacaranda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3033 Jacaranda Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $438,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2818 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $473,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2812 Elm St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Harrison Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $336,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      2724 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2724 30th St, Bakersfield, CA 93301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Charles Peyton Watson Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home