867

Recently Sold Homes in 93306

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1115 Descanso St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,517

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Licea Watson Realty

    1115 Descanso St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /9

    $414,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8618 Waltz Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at the Trails

    8618 Waltz Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /44

    $410,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9907 Turning Leaf Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,101

    Last Listing Agent Jose Pola Watson Realty

    9907 Turning Leaf Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /35

    $706,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11720 Pendulum Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,944

    Last Listing Agent Neftali Hernandez Infinity Real Estate Services

    11720 Pendulum Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • 5801 Cedar Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    $399,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5801 Cedar Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,503

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Piedra Dream Home Realty

    5801 Cedar Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • 6204 Royal Coach Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    $285,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6204 Royal Coach Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel A. Hernandez Open Door Real Estate

    6204 Royal Coach Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /55

    $378,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9700 Kingsport Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,907

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Munger Scott Rivera Real Estate Team

    9700 Kingsport Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /15

    $399,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5801 Cedar Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,503

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Roman Dream Home Realty

    5801 Cedar Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2804 Primera Vista, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,965

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Camarillo Keller Williams Realty

    2804 Primera Vista, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /51

    $600,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1615 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,696

    Last Listing Agent Paris Davis The Davis Group Real Est

    1615 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /13

    $85,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6601 Eucalyptus Dr Unit 264, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Mendoza Elite, Realtors®

    6601 Eucalyptus Dr Unit 264, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /53

    $439,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10002 Riata Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,478

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Gilani Watson Realty

    10002 Riata Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /45

    $290,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2712 Tangerine St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,842

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Lambarena Keller Williams Realty

    2712 Tangerine St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /35

    $369,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3630 Redlands Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,583

    Last Listing Agent Judy Miller Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    3630 Redlands Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /16

    $500,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    8211 Baldivia Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,031

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    8211 Baldivia Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /17

    $112,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3901 Noel Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,101

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Navarro Watson Realty

    3901 Noel Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /26

    $350,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    624 Rio Bonita St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,160

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Guardado Broker X

    624 Rio Bonita St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /15

    $540,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5117 Tachi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,687

5117 Tachi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6100 Colchester Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,308

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Sanchez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    6100 Colchester Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2904 Brock Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,881

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Stone Benchmark Real Estate Group

    2904 Brock Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /38

    $397,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1825 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,807

    Last Listing Agent Louise Juracek Open Door Real Estate

    1825 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /47

    $319,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4513 Pioneer Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,482

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    4513 Pioneer Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /72

    $975,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6418 Nassau Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,479

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    6418 Nassau Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /26

    $29,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    6601 Eucalyptus Dr Unit 11, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    6601 Eucalyptus Dr Unit 11, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /6

    $219,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2322 Kentucky St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,904

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Rodriguez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    2322 Kentucky St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /30

    $79,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6601 Eucalyptus Dr Unit 356, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Mendoza Elite, Realtors®

    6601 Eucalyptus Dr Unit 356, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /9

    $419,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8611 Waltz Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at the Trails

    8611 Waltz Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /21

    $325,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3133 Caliente St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,002

    Last Listing Agent Morena Luna Miramar Realty

    3133 Caliente St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /23

    $315,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3000 Vassar St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,985

    Last Listing Agent Spring M. Bunting Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    3000 Vassar St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /30

    $263,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3410 Culver St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,508

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Coronado eHomes of Bakersfield

    3410 Culver St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /15

    $479,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4920 Tachi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,667

4920 Tachi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /49

    $340,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2401 Kenwood Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,967

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Licea Watson Realty

    2401 Kenwood Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1104 Blossom St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,530

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Zepeda Domain Properties

    1104 Blossom St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /19

    $365,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3004 Saratoga St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,232

    Last Listing Agent Max Aranda 661 Realty

    3004 Saratoga St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /16

    $534,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8301 Gray Jay Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,450

8301 Gray Jay Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /22

    $335,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2801 Morocco Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,707

    Last Listing Agent Mezdan Mota The Dana Real Estate & Invest

    2801 Morocco Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /36

    $410,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5205 Lansdale Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,630

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Camarillo Keller Williams Realty

    5205 Lansdale Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /12

    $330,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3906 Harvard Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,167

    Last Listing Agent Dana Canales Blox Real Estate

    3906 Harvard Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /35

    $420,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    715 Merengue St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,394

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Barajas Prestige Real Estate

    715 Merengue St, Bakersfield, CA 93306
  • /15

    $403,990 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    526 Veleta St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at the Trails

    526 Veleta St, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home