794

Recently Sold Homes in 93308

Section Image
  • /30

    $115,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    156 Hickorywood Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alishaan Abbas Keller Williams Realty

    156 Hickorywood Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /12

    $272,400 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    409 Decatur St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,902

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Rosales Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    409 Decatur St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /32

    $422,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8031 Debbs Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,965

    Last Listing Agent Laura Diaz Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    8031 Debbs Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /12

    $395,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    131 Bedford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,672

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Tan Better Homes and Gardens RE

    131 Bedford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /4

    $140,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    115 Hart St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,156

    Last Listing Agent Maria Soberon eXp Realty of Southern Cali

    115 Hart St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /30

    $479,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5107 Cimarron St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,123

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    5107 Cimarron St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /31

    $62,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    214 Par Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karin Munoz Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

    214 Par Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /19

    $16,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    900 James Rd Unit 33, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Frausto Radiant Real Estate

    900 James Rd Unit 33, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /38

    $245,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2700 Charleston Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,076

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Heyart Jeff Jackson & Associates

    2700 Charleston Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /12

    $425,470 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8307 Estes Park St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,974

    Last Listing Agent Jade Salters Greg Balfanz, Broker

    8307 Estes Park St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • 200 E Warren Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    $314,200 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    200 E Warren Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,646

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

    200 E Warren Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • 102 Anna Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    $975,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    102 Anna Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,216

    Last Listing Agent William Gordon Watson Realty

    102 Anna Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /10

    $160,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    301 Harding Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,085

301 Harding Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /35

    $340,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1107 Mcginley Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,707

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Patton Open Door Real Estate

    1107 Mcginley Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • 152 Cooper Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    $308,970 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    152 Cooper Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Nunez Wedgewood Homes Realty

    152 Cooper Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /26

    $105,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    400 E Roberts Ln Unit 30, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Carballo Homestead Real Estate

    400 E Roberts Ln Unit 30, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /74

    $539,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6907 Lassalette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,887

    Last Listing Agent Coleen Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    6907 Lassalette Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /23

    $330,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    413 Cale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,329

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Miller Miramar Realty

    413 Cale Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /27

    $175,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    602 Ann Arbor Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,712

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Willingham New Concept Realty, Inc.

    602 Ann Arbor Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /10

    $225,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1000 Olive Dr Unit 37, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,044

    Last Listing Agent Amy Short Blue Sky Real Estate

    1000 Olive Dr Unit 37, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /36

    $410,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3009 Pinecreek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,388

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    3009 Pinecreek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /42

    $480,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6009 Carter Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,101

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Camarillo Keller Williams Realty

    6009 Carter Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /14

    $443,040 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8412 Estes Park St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jade Salters Greg Balfanz, Broker

    8412 Estes Park St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /18

    $31,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    162 Love Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Fisher Watson Realty

    162 Love Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /9

    $170,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1239 El Tejon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,879

    Last Listing Agent Brian Spurlock KBS Real Estate Services, Inc

    1239 El Tejon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /43

    $410,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7931 Angela Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,418

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    7931 Angela Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /17

    $225,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1600 Hurrle St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,286

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dobbs 661 Realty

    1600 Hurrle St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /34

    $385,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2701 Barnett St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,677

    Last Listing Agent Chad West Miramar International Calloway

    2701 Barnett St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /29

    $405,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5604 Veneto St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,804

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dobbs 661 Realty

    5604 Veneto St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /26

    $271,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1215 Mckinley Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,900

    Last Listing Agent William Gordon Watson Realty

    1215 Mckinley Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • 209 Decatur St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    $250,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    209 Decatur St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Bazzi Solidity Realty

    209 Decatur St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    707 Yosemite Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,583

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Schoell Chaddick Williams Realty

    707 Yosemite Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    109 Bancroft Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,305

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Sanchez Real Brokerage Technologies

    109 Bancroft Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /48

    $250,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1016 El Tejon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,175

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Jr Valero Ryan Dobbs Realty

    1016 El Tejon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • 216 Decatur St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    $215,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    216 Decatur St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,934

216 Decatur St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /40

    $339,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    921 Alandale Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,993

    Last Listing Agent Clint Bottoms Watson Realty

    921 Alandale Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /37

    $380,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    253 Sherman Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,533

    Last Listing Agent Greg Holland Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    253 Sherman Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /2

    $243,500 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    200 Bedford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,866

    Last Listing Agent Eric Van Denk Central Valley Property Adviso

    200 Bedford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1206 Wilson Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,425

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Garewal The Garewal Group- Emerge Real

    1206 Wilson Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
  • /40

    $480,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6309 Spring Valley Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,091

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Tipton Team Tracey Tipton

    6309 Spring Valley Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home