18,845

Homes in ZIP Code 93312

Section Image
  • 10403 Olympia Fields Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    10403 Olympia Fields Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,434

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Moreno Miramar Realty

    10403 Olympia Fields Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /44

      Est $481,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Stafford Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6707 Stafford Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Carruesco Brimhall Realty

  • /57

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    10821 Corbett Canyon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to this beautifully updated Northwest Bakersfield home! Spanning just over 1,800 square feet, the open-concept kitchen and family room create an ideal space for entertaining, featuring wood-look tile and carpet flooring, stone countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The functional 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom floor plan is loaded with thoughtful upgrades surround sound system included with

    Adam Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    10821 Corbett Canyon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /40

    $479,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10302 Willow Bend Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,640

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Ann Lewis Unknown Broker

    10302 Willow Bend Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /55

      Est $415,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      11103 Dawson Falls Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11103 Dawson Falls Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Munger Scott Rivera Real Estate Team

  • /14

    $570,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft

    9507 Lake Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Beautiful Northwest home with owned solar and fresh interior paint! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approx. 2,643 sq. ft. with elegant archways, architectural charm, and multiple living areas. Enjoy new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living spaces, hallway, and wet areas.The open kitchen features granite countertops, recessed lighting, bar seating, a built-in study

    Harpreet Singh Matrixx Realty

    9507 Lake Victoria Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /28

    $501,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11420 Revolution Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,056

    Last Listing Agent Dana McIntire The Mora Partners Inc.

    11420 Revolution Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /24

      Est $433,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      11105 Alexander Falls Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11105 Alexander Falls Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Jojola Unknown Broker

  • /46

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    705 Harvest Creek Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in highly desirable Northwest Bakersfield! This well-cared-for property offers a bright and inviting layout with abundant natural light. Features include comfortable living spaces, a spacious kitchen, and a large backyard ideal for entertaining or relaxing. Most furniture and appliances are included, with the exception of the living room couches, making

    Thu Thi Xuan Smith Watson Realty

    705 Harvest Creek Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /32

    $427,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6720 Alderbrook Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,731

    Last Listing Agent Shetal Mehta Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    6720 Alderbrook Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /32

      Est $432,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      11011 Sonoma Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11011 Sonoma Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Merrick Broker X

  • /40

    $639,899

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    804 Revere Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Stunning customized Gibbons and Wheelan residence in the highly coveted Villages of Brimhall, showcasing refined finishes, a sparkling pool, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside through the impressive double door entry to discover elegant tray ceilings, rich beveled wood flooring, and a warm stone hearth gas fireplace with a stately mantle anchoring the main living space. The gourmet

    Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson & Associates

    804 Revere Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /55

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11901 Kimelford Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,000

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Moses RE/MAX Golden Empire

    11901 Kimelford Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /18

      Est $522,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Ellington Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7315 Ellington Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rivera Watson Realty

  • /60

    $785,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    12420 Paddock Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to this dream home! with approx 2.8 acres , a well-maintained home located on a quiet cul-de-sac in a desirable Bakersfield neighborhood. featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. This beautiful home offers a functional floor plan with comfortable living spaces, abundant natural light, and thoughtful details throughout. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the main living area, making it ideal for

    Marisol Hernandez Elite, Realtors®

    12420 Paddock Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9020 Winlock St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,972

    Last Listing Agent Martin Buchanan KW Kern

    9020 Winlock St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /25

      Est $501,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      12219 Winger St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12219 Winger St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gay Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

  • /51

    $630,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    11009 Strathaven St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to this stunning single-story home built in 2012 and located in a desirable Brighton Estates gated community. This spacious residence features four bedrooms and three bathrooms, a bright open floor plan, and a modern kitchen designed for entertaining. The private primary suite provides a relaxing retreat, while the additional bedrooms offer plenty of flexibility for family or guests.

    Karin Munoz Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

    11009 Strathaven St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • 12517 Stonington St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    $515,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    12517 Stonington St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,969

    Last Listing Agent Gary Carruesco Brimhall Realty

    12517 Stonington St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /40

      Est $410,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      12304 Winger St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12304 Winger St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $590,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    3817 Southpass Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Beautifully maintained home nestled in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood in southwest Bakersfield. This charming residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and style with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a generous open-concept living area filled with natural light. The modern kitchen features updated appliances, ample cabinet space, and a breakfast bar that opens into the cozy family

    Roger Magana Golden Valley Real Estate Group

    3817 Southpass Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    12008 Cedar Bluff Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,341

    Last Listing Agent Jared Cope The Cope Real Estate Team

    12008 Cedar Bluff Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • 12405 Rambler Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Est $533,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      12405 Rambler Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12405 Rambler Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Gordon Watson Realty

  • /39

    $550,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    10723 Iron Creek Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to 10723 Iron Creek Ave, a fully remodeled home that blends modern style with everyday comfort. This move-in ready property features updated finishes, refreshed interiors, and a clean contemporary feel throughout. Step inside to a bright and inviting layout designed for both functionality and relaxation. The spacious lot offers endless possibilities, with a large backyard perfect for

    Omar Ortiz My Realty Company, Inc.

    10723 Iron Creek Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /31

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11617 Cactus Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,236

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Tan Better Homes and Gardens RE

    11617 Cactus Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /37

      Est $480,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      12416 Jacksonville Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12416 Jacksonville Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Gordon Watson Realty

  • /11

    $427,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    9309 Foxglen Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to 9309 Foxglen Court a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom home tucked inside one of Northwest Bakersfield's most desirable and established neighborhoods.Ideally located with quick access to the Westside Parkway, this home puts you minutes from top shopping, dining, parks, and schools making daily life effortless and convenient.Step inside and you're greeted by soaring vaulted ceilings and

    Julie Sanchez Country Real Estate

    9309 Foxglen Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /53

    $459,900

    Sold May 18, 2026

    12018 Grasmere Ave Unit 3, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,474

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    12018 Grasmere Ave Unit 3, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /45

      Est $501,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      12408 Jacksonville Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12408 Jacksonville Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /3

    $1,826,875

    • Land
    • 6.17 Acres
    • $296,090 per Acre

    12701 Hageman Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Price reduced! Owner financing available! Rare opportunity to own one of the few industrial lots available in NW Bakersfield! This prime 7.51 and 6.17-acre M-1 Light Industrial-zoned property allows for a wide range of industrial and commercial uses. Positioned at the southeast corner of the new Hageman and Allen underpass, this site offers high visibility and excellent access in a rapidly

    Craig Hummel Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    12701 Hageman Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /52

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10709 Whitburn St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,399

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hudson Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    10709 Whitburn St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /47

      Est $511,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      12308 Trackside Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12308 Trackside Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

  • /21

    $459,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    12022 Copernicus Ave Unit 4, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 full bath with 3 car garage. 10,890 sq. foot lot. Plan 1800, kitchen island with lots of cabinets, pantry, formal living & dining, family room with double fireplace tp both living areas, oval tub and shower stall in master. Indoor utilities, covered patio,RV access MUST SEE.

    Michael Jilani Sierra Central Real Estate

    12022 Copernicus Ave Unit 4, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /44

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2105 Jason St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,323

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Estrada Broker X

    2105 Jason St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /25

      Est $418,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      11006 Sonoma Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11006 Sonoma Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli De La Madrid Leon The Mora Partners Inc.

  • /35

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    506 Baltimore Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to 506 Baltimore Dr. a beautifully maintained Northwest Bakersfield home offering comfort, style, and move-in ready living. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features a spacious layout with natural light, inviting living spaces, and thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the main living area, creating the perfect space for entertaining or cozy nights in. Step outside

    Michelle Valverde Better Homes and Gardens RE

    506 Baltimore Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /58

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    310 Coleshill St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,342

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Driesen Jeff Jackson & Associates

    310 Coleshill St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /27

      Est $463,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      12312 Timberpointe Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12312 Timberpointe Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vallejo Watson Referral Services

  • /44

    $411,777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    12009 French Park Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Located in the gated 55+ community of Brighton Parks, this charming, well cared for home features warm cabinetry and luxury vinyl plank floors, bathrooms with upgraded tiled showers and custom countertops, and an easy to maintain backyard with covered patio. Beautiful clubhouse and pool area with tennis court and gym.

    Dustin Pudiwitr Jeff Jackson & Associates

    12009 French Park Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /40

    $549,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    911 Spirit Lake Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,371

    Last Listing Agent Judy Miller Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    911 Spirit Lake Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home