18,845

Homes in ZIP Code 93312

Section Image
  • /26

    $599,000

    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    3601 Piedmont Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Priced to SELL! Extremely Rare, 2 Homes on a huge lot in one of Bakersfield's most desired area. Resort style pool with rock waterfall and owned Solar. 2-2 car garages. Lots of room for RV's and toys. New windows and sliding doors

    Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    3601 Piedmont Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /45

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    212 Edgerton St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,343

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Driesen Jeff Jackson & Associates

    212 Edgerton St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /26

      Est $442,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      11607 Alton Manor Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11607 Alton Manor Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Jones Avalar Real Estate Alliance

  • /23

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9131 Rosedale Hwy Unit 67, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Osuna D Best Realty, Inc.

    9131 Rosedale Hwy Unit 67, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /2

      Est $461,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      11600 Morgan Hill Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11600 Morgan Hill Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $477,500

      Last Listing Agent Dana Leonard Meridian Real Estate

  • /55

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5711 Running Brook St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,665

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    5711 Running Brook St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /34

      Est $424,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Bloomfield Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      234 Bloomfield Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

  • /52

    $567,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    7113 Tallywood Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,259

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Trone Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    7113 Tallywood Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /22

      Est $548,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      12613 Hawaii Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12613 Hawaii Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Kron Wayside, Realtors®

  • /26

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5102 Swaps Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,549

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moyer Watson Realty

    5102 Swaps Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /35

      Est $385,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      10511 Victoria Falls Ave Unit 13, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10511 Victoria Falls Ave Unit 13, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

  • /34

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3603 Deslok Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,471

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Kirkley Keller Williams Realty

    3603 Deslok Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /23

      Est $436,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      11402 Alton Manor Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11402 Alton Manor Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Schoell Chaddick Williams Realty

  • /2

    $428,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11018 Sonoma Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,042

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mathews Better Homes and Gardens RE

    11018 Sonoma Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /41

      Est $481,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      11504 Alton Manor Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11504 Alton Manor Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audra Guinn Jeff Jackson & Associates

  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1925 Morning Rose Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,645

    Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    1925 Morning Rose Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /10

      Est $421,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      11604 Morgan Hill Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11604 Morgan Hill Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Barnhard Miramar International Calloway

  • /49

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10404 Rose River Falls Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,618

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Lawson Wayside, Realtors®

    10404 Rose River Falls Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /50

      Est $467,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hollyhill Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      401 Hollyhill Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

  • /52

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12200 Verdelho Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,597

    Last Listing Agent Tami Workman Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    12200 Verdelho Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home