18,845

Homes in ZIP Code 93312

Section Image
  • /51

    $522,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5004 Sioux Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,753

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    5004 Sioux Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /38

      Est $467,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      11903 Compass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11903 Compass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Roland Tony Ayon, Referral

  • /36

    $524,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    11515 Presidential Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    What are your plans this summer? If you can dream it, this backyard has the room! Crystal pool with waterfall, and a newer pool pump. Sparkling spa cleaned and ready to go, and when you're not jumping in and out, relax under the pergola, or chase the kids around the expansive yard! Offering 3 bedrooms, a large flex room, and a front office, there's space for work, guests, hobbies, or all three at

    Miriam Alqaisi Watson Realty

    11515 Presidential Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /49

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9708 Rain Check Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,203

    Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    9708 Rain Check Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • 7019 Triple Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Est $467,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      7019 Triple Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7019 Triple Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alishaan Abbas Keller Williams Realty Bakersfield

  • /2

    $1,900,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $1,759,259 per Acre

    9021 Rosedale Hwy, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Two adjacent land parcels offered together along the highly trafficked Rosedale Highway corridor, one of Bakersfield's primary west-side commercial arterials. Excellent frontage, visibility, and access, with strong daily traffic counts and proximity to established retail, restaurants, and residential neighborhoods. Well-suited for a variety of commercial uses including retail pads, QSR,

    Sam Abed Executive, REALTORS®

    9021 Rosedale Hwy, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /37

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    11906 Christy Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,872

    Last Listing Agent David Gill RE/MAX Golden Empire

    11906 Christy Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /44

      Est $410,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      12003 Galileo Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12003 Galileo Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Munger Scott Rivera Real Estate Team

  • /27

    $389,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    12108 Flat Iron Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Nestled in the highly desirable Rosedale neighborhood, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home spanning 1,604 sq ft combines modern comfort with timeless appeal. The open concept, split-wing floor plan creates effortless flow and privacy, while a spacious kitchen with a dining area is perfect for gatherings. Outside, a brick-wall fenced backyard with a covered patio offers a welcoming year-round

    Jenna Camarillo Keller Williams Realty

    12108 Flat Iron Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • 5710 Danbury Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    $465,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5710 Danbury Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,310

    Last Listing Agent Omid Daragahi BPM Real Estate

    5710 Danbury Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /40

      Est $560,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      7220 Whitewater Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7220 Whitewater Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bart Tipton Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    5110 Boulder Creek Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Beautifully remodeled home on the 9th fairway of Riverlakes Ranch Golf Course, offering panoramic views and serene evenings in one of Bakersfield's most sought-after gated communities. This property welcomes you with a lush, private gated courtyard that leads into a spacious and elegantly designed interior. The open-concept layout features a stunning gourmet kitchen with white cabinetry, granite

    Omar Ortiz My Realty Company, Inc.

    5110 Boulder Creek Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /44

    $417,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3606 Azure Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,355

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Canady Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    3606 Azure Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /44

      Est $524,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      12706 Windy Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12706 Windy Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Medlin Unknown Broker

  • /14

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    9721 Manhattan Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in NW Bakersfield featuring new carpet, fresh interior paint, and a private swimming pool. Built in 2003 with 1,316 sq ft on a 6,534 sq ft lot. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and dining. Perfect for relaxing or entertainingdon't miss this one!

    Jorge Ramos Westchester Homes

    9721 Manhattan Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /33

    $468,098

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    13014 Sunlight Star St, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,108

    Last Listing Agent Louis Duarte Keller Williams Realty

    13014 Sunlight Star St, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /37

      Est $446,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      12711 High Country Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12711 High Country Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Chavez Duran eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /39

    $435,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    11506 Pacific Breeze Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Space, style, and one of the best addresses in townNestled in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in the northwest part of town, this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home checks every box. Located near Freedom Middle School and Polo Park, you'll enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and community. Fresh paint and brand-new carpet give the interior a clean, move-in-ready feel from the

    Nik Boone Ascend Real Estate and Propert

    11506 Pacific Breeze Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /35

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9000 Willamette Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,823

    Last Listing Agent George Hernandez Ascend Real Estate and Propert

    9000 Willamette Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /36

      Est $514,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      12602 Trackside Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12602 Trackside Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Fontes Redfin Corporation

  • /27

    $410,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    9909 Mona Lisa Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to this Northwest Bakersfield gem where timeless comfort meets California living at its finest. From the moment you arrive, the manicured façade, charming topiary plants flanking the garage, and welcoming entry create unforgettable curb appeal. Inside, luminous living spaces are thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The spacious living room with a

    Sameena Ali KW Vision

    9909 Mona Lisa Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /42

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6710 Day Dream Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,054

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Cullifer Broker X

    6710 Day Dream Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /34

      Est $553,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Trackside Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12500 Trackside Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent sara tahoori Miramar Realty

  • /43

    $455,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    5710 Stageline Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Beautiful Northwest Bakersfield home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, approximately 1,844 sq. ft., RV parking, and a sparkling pool. Located in the desirable Rosedale area near top-rated schools, shopping, parks, and restaurants. This home offers a functional floor plan, spacious living areas, great curb appeal, and a backyard perfect for entertaining. A fantastic opportunity to own a move-in

    John Sanchez Next Level Realty - Miramar

    5710 Stageline Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /46

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11606 Judy Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,467

    Last Listing Agent Diana Aronson Watson Realty

    11606 Judy Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /44

      Est $502,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      12402 Trackside Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12402 Trackside Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Fernandez-Mercado Mercado and Associates RE Inc.

  • /13

    $2,165,000

    • 7,879 Sq Ft

    3015 Calloway Dr Unit D6, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    This fully improved retail condominium is situated in a highly trafficked, densely populated area of Northwest Bakersfield. This anchor suite in The Grove At Calloway Shopping Center offers prominent building signage and pylon signage on Calloway Drive. Currently built out as a chiropractic office with numerous private procedure rooms, offices, training area, and two separate entrances with

    Dylan Lym ASU Commercial

    3015 Calloway Dr Unit D6, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /49

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12311 Verdelho Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,018

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Dillard The Landmark Agency

    12311 Verdelho Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /45

      Est $452,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      12303 Colorado Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12303 Colorado Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Antongiovanni Soper Homes Realty

  • /23

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    8806 Rollingbay Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Spring is in the air, and the dream of home ownership can be a reality today. This house is as cute as a button and tediously renovated and well maintained all in the much sought after Northwest Bakersfield with access to the Riverlakes clubhouse and pool for the hot summer days. Features include stainless steel appliances, vaulted cielings,recessed lighting,cieling fans throughout,updated

    Seth Thomas Paramount Real Estate

    8806 Rollingbay Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /37

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7310 Cafe Rouge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,949

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Magana Posh Properties of California

    7310 Cafe Rouge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /36

      Est $502,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      11127 Snowcreek Falls Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11127 Snowcreek Falls Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Moreno Miramar Realty

  • /48

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    10328 Shellabarger Rd Unit CA, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    This unique three-bedroom, two-bathroom home sits on nearly 2.5 acres and features fully paid solar, offering both efficiency and space to live, work, and entertain. The property includes 20'x40' covered parking, 45' C-train storage, and 16'x30' RV parking with full hookups. Outdoor living shines with a covered BBQ area complete with sink and fridge, a 10' round silo bar, and a second silo space

    LeAnn Terry Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    10328 Shellabarger Rd Unit CA, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /4

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5424 Coastal Wind St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,207

    Last Listing Agent Olga Jones Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    5424 Coastal Wind St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • 6504 Nichelini Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Est $408,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      6504 Nichelini Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6504 Nichelini Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Herrman First Class Real Estate

  • /34

    $414,900

    Open Thu 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft

    10117 Thistledown Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,273 sq ft of modern living with the perfect blend of style and comfort. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the fresh interior and exterior paint, updated finishes, and pride of ownership throughout. Inside, the home features brand-new LVP flooring, freshly refinished cabinetry and vanities, high-end quartz countertops, modern light

    Nelson Cantu Keller Williams Realty

    10117 Thistledown Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /74

    $1,060,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12703 Holland Park St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,285

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Wageman Premier Home Advisors Inc.

    12703 Holland Park St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /38

      Est $435,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      6512 Nichelini Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6512 Nichelini Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rodriguez LPT Realty, Inc.

  • /48

    $745,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft

    1311 Dunaire Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to the highly sought-after Brimhall Estates, where comfort meets refined living. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,723 sq ft on an impressive 17,859 sq ft lot. A grand foyer opens to a stunning view of the sparkling pool, creating seamless indoor-outdoor living. The open-concept kitchen flows into the main living area with a fireplace, while a second fireplace enhances the private

    Diana Andrade Watson Realty

    1311 Dunaire Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /32

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11209 Michele Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,681

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Lawson Wayside, Realtors®

    11209 Michele Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home