18,845

Homes in ZIP Code 93312

Section Image
  • /28

    $620,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft

    11613 Presidential Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Beautiful home, Great area.

    Julien Vega Executive, REALTORS®

    11613 Presidential Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /10

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Poolside Living in Rosedale – Spacious 3 Bed / 2 Bath Home!

    4506 Polo Jump Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the highly desirable Rosedale area of Bakersfield. This property offers a comfortable and functional layout with plenty of space for everyday living.Enjoy a bright and open living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, making it perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Step outside to your private backyard oasis

    4506 Polo Jump Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /39

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10117 Commodore Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,015

    Last Listing Agent Joy Gebarah Miramar Realty

    10117 Commodore Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /45

      Est $447,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      10918 Howell Mountain Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10918 Howell Mountain Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,950
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

  • /15

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    9820 Battersea Park Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to your dream house! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is nestled in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in the Northwest. , this residence exudes warmth, style that come with 9 ceiling fans in kitchen & living room, bedrooms, bathroom, and inside car garage for any handman work . Step outside to your private backyard retreat perfect for entertaining and hosting summer

    Loris Barsoum Watson Realty

    9820 Battersea Park Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8611 Harbor Club Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,528

    Last Listing Agent William Gordon Watson Realty

    8611 Harbor Club Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /67

      Est $584,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Miller Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

  • /33

    $445,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    10904 Lewelling St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Immaculate! Spacious 4bdrm/2bath home in desirable Northwest Bakersfield Neighborhood.Inviting courtyard at the entry. Inside you will find this well-laid out property offers an open and light floorplan, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. New kitchen appliances, Fresh Paint throughout, New Carpet, indoor utilities. Brand New Air Conditioner installed in May of 2025. Enjoy the

    Camille Redmond Walters & Associates, Inc.

    10904 Lewelling St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /50

    $523,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10729 Lindalee Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,753

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Dillard The Landmark Agency

    10729 Lindalee Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /31

      Est $461,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Altamura Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6213 Altamura Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chadd Neill Wayside, Realtors®

  • /39

    $635,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft

    11502 Summit Point Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to 11502 Summit Point Ct in Northwest Bakersfield, a highly desirable corner lot home featuring a 3-car garage and high ceilings that create a bright, open feel throughout. This beautifully upgraded home offers a spacious layout with great natural flow, a living room with fireplace, and premium finishes throughout. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel

    Freddie Ortega Westchester Homes

    11502 Summit Point Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /46

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10401 Atakapa Ave Unit 5, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,108

    Last Listing Agent Steffany Morgan Jeff Jackson & Associates

    10401 Atakapa Ave Unit 5, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /39

      Est $491,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      9210 Bolero Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9210 Bolero Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Alsup Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

  • /27

    $709,605

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    7101 Healthland Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Beautiful Spanish-style new build featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. This spacious layout includes two secondary bedrooms with their own private bathrooms, plus a large primary suite with an upgraded bath and walk-in closet. An upgraded fifth-bedroom suite layoutperfect for guests or multigenerational living. Situated on a corner lot, the home also offers an extended driveway. The upgraded

    Itzel Cota RESCO

    7101 Healthland Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /46

    $559,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12404 Tule River Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,569

    Last Listing Agent Nik Boone Ascend Real Estate and Propert

    12404 Tule River Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /35

      Est $476,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      9217 Bolero Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9217 Bolero Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

  • /30

    $649,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft

    12413 Jacksonville Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    This spacious home offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, thoughtfully designed for comfort and functionality. Interior includes fresh paint, brand-new carpet, newer laminate flooring, recessed lighting throughout. The inviting kitchen offers stainless appliances, a large pantry, attractive counters, and well-maintained cabinetry. The first floor has 1 bedroom and a full bath, ideal for guests.

    Claudia Montero Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    12413 Jacksonville Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /42

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4708 Polo Club Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,653

    Last Listing Agent Benny Villarreal Broker X

    4708 Polo Club Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /45

      Est $688,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      8817 Cripple Creek Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8817 Cripple Creek Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Sherman Chaddick Williams Realty

  • /38

    $389,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    10500 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home sits on a fully fenced lot over 11,000 sq. ft. and features a standout detached 900 sq. ft. shopwith 220-volt power, a swamp cooler, and flexible interior walls that can be opened to create one large workspace. With ample room for approximately seven additional vehicles or an RV, this property offers exceptional versatility and room

    Sean Sullivan Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    10500 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3001 Odessa Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,260

    Last Listing Agent Basil Silao Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    3001 Odessa Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /63

      Est $750,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      8722 Cripple Creek Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8722 Cripple Creek Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bender RE/MAX

  • /24

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    706 Timberleaf Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to a home that feels like new without the new construction price tag, located in the desirable Pheasant Run Village. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a fresh, modern feel from the moment you walk in. You'll love the open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen and living space, perfect for entertaining or everyday living. Featuring granite

    Alexis Cottrell Broker X

    706 Timberleaf Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /74

    $945,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6760 Iron Oak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,061

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio Miramar International Calloway

    6760 Iron Oak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /46

      Est $403,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      10906 Howell Mountain Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10906 Howell Mountain Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Angelini Miramar International Calloway

  • /34

    $145,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    9131 Rosedale Hwy Unit 54, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Stunning move-in ready 3 bedroom 2 bath home in the highly desired Greenacres Estates 55+ community! This is the gem of the neighborhood being the newest addition with a huge 1500~ SqFt floorplan boasting granite counters, updated lighting fixtures and luxury vinyl flooring throughout. Two large guest rooms are perfect for overnight company, hobby rooms or your at-home gym! Matched with a fully

    Bryce Wolfe Premier Home Advisors Inc.

    9131 Rosedale Hwy Unit 54, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /46

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7213 Cafe Rouge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,163

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Magana Posh Properties of California

    7213 Cafe Rouge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /49

      Est $669,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      11002 Hartland St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11002 Hartland St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Daredia Watson Realty

  • /38

    $510,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    12514 Larkin Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    This well-designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a layout that truly works for everyday living. Inside, you'll find two separate living spaces, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or giving everyone their own space! There is a dedicated office that's ideal for working from home or a quiet retreat. The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring abundant cabinet storage and generous

    Suzanne Harandi RE/MAX Golden Empire

    12514 Larkin Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /40

    $955,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12700 Clay Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,980

    Last Listing Agent Louis Duarte Keller Williams Realty

    12700 Clay Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /35

      Est $707,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      8704 Cripple Creek Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8704 Cripple Creek Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Lawson Wayside, Realtors®

  • /31

    $518,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    11103 Quadrille Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Polo Grounds neighborhood of Northwest Bakersfield, this well-cared-for 4-bedroom, 3-bath home , with one bedroom currently used as a home office offering a comfortable layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the vaulted ceilings, natural light, and inviting flow between the formal

    Benjamin Orozco- Pascual Keller Williams Realty

    11103 Quadrille Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /31

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12811 Oahu Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,043

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sommerfeld Miramar International Calloway

    12811 Oahu Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /74

      Est $732,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Scalloway Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4609 Scalloway Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morris Watson Realty

  • /65

    $649,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    11305 Darlington Ave Unit 2, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    **SQFT 2,649**Experience elevated living in this beautifully updated residence offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Inside, you'll find a bright, open-concept layout with wide plank flooring, abundant natural light, and thoughtfully designed living spaces ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features modern finishes, ample cabinetry, and a

    Shane Alan Proctor Miramar Realty

    11305 Darlington Ave Unit 2, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /22

    $428,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11904 Darlington Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,699

    Last Listing Agent Dalyou Pierson RE/MAX Golden Empire

    11904 Darlington Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /43

      Est $477,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      9300 Ribston Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9300 Ribston Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

  • /47

    $394,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    1113 Sand Creek Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Welcome to your perfect Bakersfield retreat! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home offers the ideal blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living all at an incredible value under $400,000.Step inside to find a spacious and inviting layout featuring a warm family room with a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings or gathering with loved ones. The home also offers

    CRYSTAL VARTANIAN REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

    1113 Sand Creek Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3015 Green Mountain Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,214

    Last Listing Agent Jared Cope The Cope Real Estate Team

    3015 Green Mountain Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312
    • /42

      Est $495,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      9027 Belmac Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9027 Belmac Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Bottoms Watson Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home