564

Recently Sold Homes in 93312

Section Image
  • /39

    $490,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10117 Commodore Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,552

    Last Listing Agent Joy Gebarah Miramar Realty

    10117 Commodore Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /37

    $450,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8611 Harbor Club Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,528

    Last Listing Agent William Gordon Watson Realty

    8611 Harbor Club Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /50

    $523,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10729 Lindalee Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,686

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Dillard The Landmark Agency

    10729 Lindalee Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /46

    $375,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10401 Atakapa Ave Unit 5, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,464

    Last Listing Agent Steffany Morgan Jeff Jackson & Associates

    10401 Atakapa Ave Unit 5, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /46

    $559,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    12404 Tule River Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,197

    Last Listing Agent Nik Boone Ascend Real Estate and Propert

    12404 Tule River Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /42

    $535,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4708 Polo Club Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,348

    Last Listing Agent Benny Villarreal Broker X

    4708 Polo Club Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /38

    $410,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3001 Odessa Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,260

    Last Listing Agent Basil Silao Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    3001 Odessa Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /74

    $945,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6760 Iron Oak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,898

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio Miramar International Calloway

    6760 Iron Oak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /46

    $450,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7213 Cafe Rouge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,384

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Magana Posh Properties of California

    7213 Cafe Rouge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /40

    $955,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12700 Clay Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,980

    Last Listing Agent Louis Duarte Keller Williams Realty

    12700 Clay Creek Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /23

    $430,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3100 Woodstown St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,785

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Williams Chaddick Williams Realty

    3100 Woodstown St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /31

    $505,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12811 Oahu Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,495

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sommerfeld Miramar International Calloway

    12811 Oahu Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /22

    $428,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11904 Darlington Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,913

    Last Listing Agent Dalyou Pierson RE/MAX Golden Empire

    11904 Darlington Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3015 Green Mountain Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,555

    Last Listing Agent Jared Cope The Cope Real Estate Team

    3015 Green Mountain Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /75

    $770,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9508 Canyon Lake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,237

    Last Listing Agent Manny Alva Unknown Broker

    9508 Canyon Lake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /40

    $419,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4408 Key Polo Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,241

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Heyart Jeff Jackson & Associates

    4408 Key Polo Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /34

    $92,640 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2500 Jewetta Ave Unit 9, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Clemmer Clemmer and Company Real Estat

    2500 Jewetta Ave Unit 9, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /57

    $739,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    10700 Whitburn St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,731

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Madera LPT Realty, Inc.

    10700 Whitburn St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /46

    $430,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    12603 Grand Teton Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,391

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Belter Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    12603 Grand Teton Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /40

    $599,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    11703 Revolution Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,211

    Last Listing Agent Mehrunisa Khan Watson Realty

    11703 Revolution Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8505 Rollingbay Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,493

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Aguilar RE/MAX Golden Empire

    8505 Rollingbay Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /66

    $432,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3903 Southpass Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,262

    Last Listing Agent Andrie Nainggolan Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

    3903 Southpass Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /39

    $575,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10915 Bellfounder Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,855

    Last Listing Agent Judd Welte Keller Williams Realty

    10915 Bellfounder Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /46

    $479,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9310 Via Catania, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,724

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Brown RE/MAX Golden Empire

    9310 Via Catania, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10801 Baron Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,459

    Last Listing Agent Nick Megazzi Watson Realty

    10801 Baron Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /49

    $430,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8701 Maggiore Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,777

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Rodriguez Watson Realty

    8701 Maggiore Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /31

    $440,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12501 Stonington St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,377

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Murphy Miramar Realty

    12501 Stonington St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /51

    $522,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5004 Sioux Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,114

    Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    5004 Sioux Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /49

    $480,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9708 Rain Check Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,830

    Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    9708 Rain Check Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /37

    $560,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    11906 Christy Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,214

    Last Listing Agent David Gill RE/MAX Golden Empire

    11906 Christy Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • 5710 Danbury Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    $465,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    5710 Danbury Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,453

    Last Listing Agent Omid Daragahi BPM Real Estate

    5710 Danbury Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /44

    $417,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3606 Azure Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,983

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Canady Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    3606 Azure Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /33

    $468,098 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    13014 Sunlight Star St, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,426

    Last Listing Agent Louis Duarte Keller Williams Realty

    13014 Sunlight Star St, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /35

    $405,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9000 Willamette Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,784

    Last Listing Agent George Hernandez Ascend Real Estate and Propert

    9000 Willamette Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /42

    $465,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6710 Day Dream Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,650

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Cullifer Broker X

    6710 Day Dream Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /46

    $620,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11606 Judy Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,467

    Last Listing Agent Diana Aronson Watson Realty

    11606 Judy Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /49

    $425,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12311 Verdelho Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,269

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Dillard The Landmark Agency

    12311 Verdelho Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /37

    $460,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7310 Cafe Rouge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,897

7310 Cafe Rouge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /4

    $475,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5424 Coastal Wind St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,940

    Last Listing Agent Olga Jones Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    5424 Coastal Wind St, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /74

    $1,060,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12703 Holland Park St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,937

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Wageman Premier Home Advisors Inc.

    12703 Holland Park St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home