18,656

Homes in ZIP Code 93313

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7605 Golden Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,301

    Last Listing Agent Victor Aispuro M2 Realty Group

    7605 Golden Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7006 Capitol Reef Dr Unit 1018c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      7006 Capitol Reef Dr Unit 1018c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,490
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

  • /31

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    6351 Akers Rd Unit 74, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Welcome to El Adobe Estates, a lovely southwest Manufactured/Mobile Home Park Community with no age restrictions! This spacious 1,568 sq ft manufactured home offers one of the rare gas fireplaces in the entire park a cozy centerpiece that makes this home truly stand out. Built in 2004, this 3-bedroom, 1.75-bath home features a large great room perfect for entertaining, a formal dining area, and a

    Cameron Miller United Real Estate Consultants

    6351 Akers Rd Unit 74, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /17

    $499,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6131 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,362

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6131 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Nine Mile Pass Dr Unit 1046c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      6801 Nine Mile Pass Dr Unit 1046c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,650
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

  • /10

    $7,100,000

    Pending

    6105 Borelli Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Welcome to the newly constructed 24 unit neighborhood in Southwest Bakersfield! These properties will feature (12) two bedroom and two bathroom units along with (12) 3 bedroom and two bathroom units adjoined by a two-car garage. The location of these units is truly exceptional, offering convenient access to the 99 Freeway.

    Eric Van Denk Central Valley Property Adviso

    6105 Borelli Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /65

    $506,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7428 Nola Pass Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,182

    Last Listing Agent Yamilet Alamillo Sanchez Open Door Real Estate

    7428 Nola Pass Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5520 Fountain View Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5520 Fountain View Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Tehandon Moreno Unknown Broker

  • /33

    $365,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    3313 Fiesta Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Perfect for first-time home buyers or anyone looking for a home with great potential, this inviting two-story property offers a functional and comfortable layout priced to sell. Natural light fills the formal living area through beautiful bay windows, creating a warm and welcoming first impression. The home features two separate living spaces, including a cozy family room with a fireplace and

    Jazmine Garcia Central Valley Property Adviso

    3313 Fiesta Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /40

    $479,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4502 Chalet St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,896

    Last Listing Agent Jas Gill Gill Real Estate Inc.

    4502 Chalet St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Nine Mile Pass Dr Unit 1020c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      6800 Nine Mile Pass Dr Unit 1020c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

  • /16

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    5521 Black Pearl Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Located in a desirable newer subdivision in Southwest Bakersfield, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a well-designed layout with both comfort and functionality. The interior features impressive vaulted ceilings and an open-concept floor plan that enhances natural light and flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areasideal for everyday living and entertaining. All

    Marco Morales Ramirez Liberty One Real Estate Group

    5521 Black Pearl Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $414,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7133 Sunchase Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    7133 Sunchase Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6825 Nine Mile Pass Dr Unit 1042c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      6825 Nine Mile Pass Dr Unit 1042c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

  • /11

    $340,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    4121 Rio Viejo Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    This home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths and presents a good opportunity for first time home buyers or an investor looking to add to their portfolio. The price reflects the potential for renovations. This is a great home so don't miss out, contact your favorite realtor today to go check it out.

    Gurpreet Gill Infinity Real Estate Services

    4121 Rio Viejo Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • 6416 Springtime Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6416 Springtime Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,551

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Mendoza Torres Unknown Broker

    6416 Springtime Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Nine Mile Pass Dr Unit 1025c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      6900 Nine Mile Pass Dr Unit 1025c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

  • /13

    $550,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    4309 Sierra Madre Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Step into this beautifully upgraded home, where every detail has been thoughtfully selected for style and function. The kitchen features granite countertops throughout with a matching backsplash, soft-close cabinets with convenient pull-out shelves, a garbage compactor, and Whirlpool stainless steel appliances, creating a true chef's space. Durable upgraded laminate vinyl flooring flows through

    Shawn Cardoza Legacy Real Estate, Inc.

    4309 Sierra Madre Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /19

    $521,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8428 Killary Harbor Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    8428 Killary Harbor Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /10

      Est $478,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      7817 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2025
      7817 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

  • /2

    $558,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft

    7624 Brenner Pass Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    The Wren is a generously sized two-story, five-bedroom, three-bath home offering approximately 2,814 square feet of living space and enhanced with 9-foot ceilings. A first-floor bedroom and full bathroom near the entry provide flexibility for guests or multi-generational living. The open-concept main living area connects to a large kitchen featuring shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops with

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7624 Brenner Pass Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /7

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2519 Holladay Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,608

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Cabrera Miramar Realty

    2519 Holladay Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /3

      Est $612,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Pierre Joseph Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • Built 2024
      7008 Pierre Joseph Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,178,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Van Denk Central Valley Property Adviso

  • /54

    $597,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    5902 Ocean Jasper Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Sharp and modern home! A very popular floor plan, the master piece of Lennar. This is a newer home, very modern and sleek, showcasing 4 bedrooms and 2.75 baths, sparkling pool and spa. A new pool bathroom right by the pool area. The sellers spent so much money to make the backyard captivating. They also added 250 square feet when they built the sunroom, it was done elegantly and with a permit.

    Susan Blanza Watson Realty

    5902 Ocean Jasper Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7416 Lindsay Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,722

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Heyart Jeff Jackson & Associates

    7416 Lindsay Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8908 Kemi St Unit 56, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2025
      8908 Kemi St Unit 56, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,350
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Araza Unknown Broker

  • /2

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    Papyrus Plan at Beneva Glen - Calligraphy Series II, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Lennar Builder
    8304 Healy Pass Ave Unit 40543874, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /40

    $514,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6603 Diamond Springs Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,822

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Martinez Emerge Real Estate

    6603 Diamond Springs Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8912 Kemi St Unit 57, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2025
      8912 Kemi St Unit 57, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Araza Unknown Broker

  • /27

    $559,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft

    6510 Thunder Trail Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Better than new! 2022 Lennar built- popular Overture Floor Plan - Featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a LOFT, with approximately 3,240. sq. ft. of living space. (One bedroom / one bath downstairs.) Welcoming comfort is the feeling this home imparts and then it gracefully leaves a wonderful lasting impression. Kitchen features modern quartz countertops, custom cabinetry and Frigidaire

    Garry Singh Bluehorse Real Estate, Inc.

    6510 Thunder Trail Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /37

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3105 Fortune St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,759

    Last Listing Agent Katie Bernal Keller Williams Realty

    3105 Fortune St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /3

      Est $601,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      5007 Ava Angele Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • Built 2023
      5007 Ava Angele Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /9

    $486,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    6215 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Open kitchen, great room & dining area create a bright, connected layout.Quartz central island anchors the kitchen.Covered patio just off the dining area makes outdoor access easy.Primary suite with walk-in closet provides everyday storage.Primary bath with dual sinks & glass-enclosed shower delivers a polished finish.Two-car garage offers room for parking & storage.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    6215 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /19

    $429,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7016 Jewel Cave Ct Unit 2021c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

    7016 Jewel Cave Ct Unit 2021c, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8213 Autumn Angels Place Unit 164, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2025
      8213 Autumn Angels Place Unit 164, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,650
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

  • /2

    $479,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    7408 Brenner Pass Way Unit 606 s, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    The Oriole is a single-story, split floor plan home enhanced with 9-foot ceilings, offering four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and approximately 1,842 square feet of living space. Designed for both privacy and entertaining, the open great room and kitchen serve as the heart of the home. The kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops with backsplash, pendant lighting over the center

    Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

    7408 Brenner Pass Way Unit 606 s, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /42

    $435,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5813 Versace Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,520

    Last Listing Agent Thu Thi Xuan Smith Watson Realty

    5813 Versace Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /8

      Est $452,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2025
      7812 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /33

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft

    7812 Strawberry Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Welcome to modern living at 7812 Strawberry Lane in Harvest Grove! Built in 2023, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a thoughtfully designed open floor plan perfect for today's lifestyle.The kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring a custom-added island and all appliances included for ultimate convenienceideal for hosting or everyday living. Step outside to your private backyard oasis,

    Lucy Rodriguez RE/MAX Gold Coast Realtors

    7812 Strawberry Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /29

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6603 Wind Wolfs Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,140

    Last Listing Agent Jared Cope The Cope Real Estate Team

    6603 Wind Wolfs Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home