18,657

Homes in ZIP Code 93313

Section Image Section Image
    • /8

      Est $445,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7910 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2025
      7910 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

  • /2

    $340,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $1,030,303 per Acre

    5031 Park Diane Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Woodmere Park M-2 lots starting at 14,395 sq. ft. net. Located in SouthWest Bakersfield in between Ashe Rd. and Stine Rd., South of District.

    Steven Mironowski Universal Property Brokers

    5031 Park Diane Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /7

    $490,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    7809 Bandelier Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,276

    Last Listing Agent Harpreet Singh Matrixx Realty

    7809 Bandelier Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /10

      Est $466,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      7808 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2025
      7808 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /49

    $597,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    8119 Willoughby Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Welcome to this custom Stonecreek masterpiece! This remarkable 4 bed + office, 3 bath, almost 2,400 sq ft haven resting on a huge 1/4-acre corner lot w/ cinder block fencing all around, offers an open floorplan w/ split-wing layout. Experience culinary excellence in the upgraded chef's kitchen, featuring a top-tier 6-burner stainless steel stove & range hood, granite countertops, large kitchen

    Liz Gomez Watson Realty

    8119 Willoughby Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /29

    $449,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5913 Blue Spruce Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,472

    Last Listing Agent Remy Martinez Keller Williams Realty

    5913 Blue Spruce Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Paige Elizabeth, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • Built 2023
      5009 Paige Elizabeth, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Van Denk Central Valley Property Adviso

  • /3

    $8,560,630

    0 Old River and Laval Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93311

    590.94 gross acres of almonds and open land located in southern Kern County within the Wheeler Ridge - Maricopa Water Storage District. The property consists of approximately 268+/- acres of producing almonds and 322+/- acres of open/fallow almond land. Contract water is available from the Wheeler Ridge - Maricopa Water Storage District in the amount of 916 acre feet at 100% allocation. In

    Matthew Starr ASU Commercial

    0 Old River and Laval Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93311
  • /40

    $357,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5708 Clear Valley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,320

    Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    5708 Clear Valley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Lacuna Coil Ave Unit 15, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      8801 Lacuna Coil Ave Unit 15, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Araza Unknown Broker

  • /46

    $548,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    7600 Emerald Green Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Better than new and built by Balfanz Homes, this stunning home shows like a model! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a versatile bonus room, this home offers an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The gourmet kitchen has elegant quartz countertops, white shaker cabinets, gas 5-burner stove, and a seamless flow into the spacious living area. Enjoy beautiful,

    Terrye Steiner Broker X

    7600 Emerald Green Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $465,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7014 Thunder Trail Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    7014 Thunder Trail Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • 7111 Hawkins Cove Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Est $518,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Hawkins Cove Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7111 Hawkins Cove Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Montano Realty World 5 Star Brokers

  • /39

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    2306 Viso Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Welcome home! Tucked away in a peaceful cul-de-sac, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience near Highway 99. Situated on a spacious lot, it features RV parking, a three-car garage and ample room for vehicles, toys, and entertaining. The backyard is clean and ready for gatherings, barbecues, or relaxing evenings.Inside, enjoy

    Ashish Gupta The Gupta Group

    2306 Viso Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7805 Walnut Grove Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,406

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty Inc

    7805 Walnut Grove Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /10

      Est $489,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      7906 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2025
      7906 Avocado Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 07, 2025

• /10

    $525,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7913 Blueberry Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    This gorgeous home is loaded with stunning upgrades. A breathtaking kitchen features a large island, stunning granite countertops, tons of storage space and recessed lighting. A complete suite of Whirlpool® appliances, composed of a refrigerator, electric range, built-in microwave and dishwasher, are also included! In the incredible master suite, you will enjoy a large window for natural light,

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    7913 Blueberry Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /21

    $519,400

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    8601 Merrion Square Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    8601 Merrion Square Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Crystal Springs Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5404 Crystal Springs Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

  • /25

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft

    4911 Otters Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Located in the beautiful Southwest neighborhood of Silver Creek ! This home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage with upgraded kitchen cabinetry. Enjoy convenient access to the community pool, perfect for the summer rolling in.

    Traysy Morfin Watson Realty

    4911 Otters Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /13

    $573,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7716 Rambutan Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

7716 Rambutan Place, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      6351 Akers Rd Unit 32, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6351 Akers Rd Unit 32, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Porter RE/MAX

  • /27

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    4825 Shadow Stone St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Beautiful Silver Creek home with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and wood-look tile flooring. Living room with painted fireplace, ceiling fans, and granite counters in kitchen and baths. Bonus room in back (not in sqft) plus enclosed addition with second kitchen and living area ideal for gym, guest suite, or entertaining. Home also includes solar panels for energy efficiency.

    Surinder Brar Surinder Singh Brar, Broker

    4825 Shadow Stone St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /13

    $434,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9105 Tina Root St Unit 128, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Flores Garcia D.R. Horton

    9105 Tina Root St Unit 128, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /11

      Est $518,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Jujube Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      7805 Jujube Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,900
      • Jan 02, 2025

• /3

    $538,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft

    Sparrow Plan at Sterling Manor II, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    The Sparrow is a spacious two-story, five-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath home with 9-foot ceilings and approximately 2,554 square feet of well-designed living space. A desirable MultiGEN suite on the first floor includes a private entrance and full bathroom—ideal for guests or extended family. The open kitchen, dining, and living areas are perfect for entertaining and feature shaker-style

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7300 Brenner Pass Way Unit 39679048, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /46

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6115 Saint Croix Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,668

    Last Listing Agent Thu Thi Xuan Smith Watson Realty

    6115 Saint Croix Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /10

      Est $464,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Tulia Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      6501 Tulia Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Alsup Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

  • /15

    $511,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    6213 Barsanti Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Experience the ideal balance of comfort, style, and flexibility in the Passionflower plan at Aspire at Cypress Crossing by K. Hovnanian Homes. This thoughtfully designed 1,979 sq. ft. home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths, including a versatile Extra Suite perfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a private home office. The open-concept layout creates a bright, welcoming

    Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operat

    6213 Barsanti Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /3

    $292,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6521 Ryan Park Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $142,439 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hidalgo Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    6521 Ryan Park Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      8105 Autumn Angels Place Unit 158, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      8105 Autumn Angels Place Unit 158, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,990
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Araza Unknown Broker

  • /34

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft

    7812 Strawberry Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    Welcome to 7812 Strawberry Lane, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2023, located in the desirable Harvest Grove community of Bakersfield. This newer construction offers a modern and functional open layout designed for comfortable everyday living.The kitchen has been thoughtfully upgraded with a seller-added island, providing additional counter space and an ideal gathering

    Lucy Rodriguez RE/MAX Gold Coast Realtors

    7812 Strawberry Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /35

    $463,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6615 Virden Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,602

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ranger Watson Realty

    6615 Virden Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Autumn Angels Place Unit 151, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2025
      8204 Autumn Angels Place Unit 151, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,640
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Araza Unknown Broker

  • /9

    $483,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7911 Ita Palm Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    From the moment you step into this home, you will fall in love with the covered front porch and covered back patio. An incredible kitchen boasts granite countertops and a sprawling kitchen island, beautiful wood cabinetry with crown molding, a full suite of Whirlpool® appliances and more! In the master suite, you will find a spacious bedroom, large private bath and an expansive walk-in closet.

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    7911 Ita Palm Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /13

    $565,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7919 Blueberry Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

7919 Blueberry Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Prestige Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3504 Prestige Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nickolas Oni Watson Realty

  • /9

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft

    Barcelona Plan at Beneva Glen - Valencia Series II, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    This new two-story home features an open-concept layout with a convenient flex space off the foyer. A versatile loft can be found upstairs, offering a convenient shared living area easily accessible from three bedrooms plus a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    8101 Healy Pass Ave Unit 39460344, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /29

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6351 Akers Rd Unit 13, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Graham Graham & Associates RE Group

    6351 Akers Rd Unit 13, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      8016 Rock Port Ave Unit 713S, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      8016 Rock Port Ave Unit 713S, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,340
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home