849

Recently Sold Homes in 93313

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5220 Silver Springs Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim McCrary Stockdale Real Estate Group

    5220 Silver Springs Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /38

    $418,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4204 Tyndall Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,894

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Trahan Certified Realty Group

    4204 Tyndall Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /18

    $445,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7125 Capitol Reef Dr Unit 1058c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

    7125 Capitol Reef Dr Unit 1058c, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /26

    $398,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6615 Mountain Iron Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,266

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Farfan The Mora Partners Inc.

    6615 Mountain Iron Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /49

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6629 Starbright Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,223

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio Miramar International Calloway

    6629 Starbright Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /20

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4608 Pinecastle Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,558

    Last Listing Agent Alex Daredia Watson Realty

    4608 Pinecastle Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6105 Kettlerock Mountain Ct Unit D, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,683

    Last Listing Agent Paula Stafford GoPro Realty, Inc

    6105 Kettlerock Mountain Ct Unit D, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3509 Sahara Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Padilla Watson Realty

    3509 Sahara Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /49

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4305 Crystal Lake Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,072

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Benites The Mora Partners Inc.

    4305 Crystal Lake Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7519 Shadow Wells St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,227

    Last Listing Agent Ulices Melendez Ulices B. Melendez, Broker

    7519 Shadow Wells St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4212 Capitol Reef Dr Unit 1003c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

    4212 Capitol Reef Dr Unit 1003c, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /21

    $522,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6117 Barsanti Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,878

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6117 Barsanti Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6300 Ringwood St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,668

    Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    6300 Ringwood St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $454,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7402 Brenner Pass Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sterling Manor II

    7402 Brenner Pass Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /35

    $398,999

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5403 Ridge Lake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,948

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Graham Graham & Associates RE Group

    5403 Ridge Lake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /20

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8120 Rockhampton Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,903

    Last Listing Agent Morena Luna Miramar Realty

    8120 Rockhampton Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $449,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7029 Jewel Cave Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    7029 Jewel Cave Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /27

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6910 Safflower Ct Unit 1, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,933

6910 Safflower Ct Unit 1, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /17

    $394,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5015 Silver Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,515

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lisa Tucker Hood, Broker

    5015 Silver Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $434,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7208 Sunchase Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    7208 Sunchase Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /17

    $499,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6232 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 9,398 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6232 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • 3910 Whirlwind Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3910 Whirlwind Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Morales JohnHart Real Estate

    3910 Whirlwind Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /9

    $484,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7918 Ita Palm Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,425

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    7918 Ita Palm Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /7

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6520 Shaver Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,188

    Last Listing Agent Armando Pena eXp Realty of California Inc

    6520 Shaver Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /24

    $368,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3711 Amherst Forest Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,505

    Last Listing Agent Gurjit Singh Singh Properties

    3711 Amherst Forest Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /19

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7012 Nine Mile Pass Dr Unit 2031c, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Atondo D.R. Horton

    7012 Nine Mile Pass Dr Unit 2031c, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /46

    $594,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4314 Trailrock Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,151

    Last Listing Agent JULLIAN TANG RE/MAX Golden Empire

    4314 Trailrock Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6115 Aruba Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,522

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Hubbard The Dana Real Estate & Investments Inc.

    6115 Aruba Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /8

    $530,990

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7615 Prodi Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,460

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    7615 Prodi Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /2

    $459,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7103 Sunchase Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alder Creek

    7103 Sunchase Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /13

    $558,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8016 Ita Palm Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,333

8016 Ita Palm Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /7

    $455,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6130 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6130 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /27

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5104 Silver Crossing St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,313

    Last Listing Agent Hugo Gomez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    5104 Silver Crossing St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /21

    $407,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9003 Great Harvest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,039

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Velasquez Miramar Realty

    9003 Great Harvest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /8

    $499,990

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7601 Rizzuto St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9,473 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,109

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    7601 Rizzuto St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /27

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5906 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,943

    Last Listing Agent Gurjit Singh Singh Properties

    5906 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /56

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4511 Chalet St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,391

    Last Listing Agent Liz Gomez Watson Realty

    4511 Chalet St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /3

    $543,990

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6414 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operat

    6414 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7110 Firebaugh St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,662

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Hernandez All State Homes

    7110 Firebaugh St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
  • /8

    $443,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8017 Ita Palm Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,818

8017 Ita Palm Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home