14,482

Homes in ZIP Code 93314

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $435,700

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3125 Spruce Knob Way, Shafter, CA 93263

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,667

    3125 Spruce Knob Way, Shafter, CA 93263
    • /11

      Est $642,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      8615 Grandy St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • Built 2023
      8615 Grandy St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Van Denk Central Valley Property Adviso

  • /45

    $495,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    13801 Las Entradas, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    A lovely north facing home in desirable Stockdale Villas and a private villa setting, located in a quiet friendly neighborhood, near hospital, CSUB, Westside Parkway, Riverwalk Park and top-rated shopping and dining. Step inside a bright and open floorplan with abundant natural light, a beautifully upgraded kitchen features quartz countertops, modern white cabinets, breakfast bar and new

    Candis Thomas Watson Realty

    13801 Las Entradas, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /63

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1334 Renfro Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,774

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Camarillo Keller Williams Realty

    1334 Renfro Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /9

      Est $632,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      8504 Grandy St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2024
      8504 Grandy St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /61

    $939,000

    Open Sat 12:30PM - 2:30PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    15521 Georges Letour Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    /Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in desirable Silver Oak Ranch, offering over 3000 sq ft on a spacious 1/2 acre lot. This newer- built residence features an open floor plan with elegant tray ceilings that add character and dimension to the main living areas and primary suite. Enjoy durable wood look tile floors in this 4 bedroom layout with the Jack and Jill bathroom designed to offer

    Carrie Wageman Premier Home Advisors Inc.

    15521 Georges Letour Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /33

    $783,677

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2404 Penley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,314

    Last Listing Agent Michelle January Castle & Cooke California, Inc

    2404 Penley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93311
    • /11

      Est $861,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      8610 Grandy St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • Built 2024
      8610 Grandy St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,284,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esteban Contreras Watson Realty

  • /59

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    316 Solecita Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    Beautiful Spanish-style home located on a prime corner lot in the desirable Stockdale Ranch Villas neighborhood. Mature palm trees enhance curb appeal, along with a gated entry for added privacy and convenience. Inside offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile office space. The open and airy kitchen flows into the great room, creating an ideal layout for both entertaining and everyday

    Crystal Garza Watson Realty

    316 Solecita Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /70

    $890,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    15900 Manon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,063

    Last Listing Agent William Gordon Watson Realty

    15900 Manon Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /60

      Est $430,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      9431 Woodbrook Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9431 Woodbrook Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

  • /22

    $491,450

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    3713 Acre Ct, Shafter, CA 93263

    This new five-bedroom home offers low-maintenance living perfect for any lifestyle with a convenient single-story layout. Upon entry are four secondary bedrooms, steps from a full bathroom in a streamlined design. An open plan at the back of the home blends the kitchen, living and dining spaces with easy access to a patio. A luxurious owner’s suite completes the home, providing a tranquil retreat

    Lennar Builder
    3713 Acre Ct, Shafter, CA 93263
  • /33

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14612 Yellow Lupine Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,886

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brown Keller Williams Realty

    14612 Yellow Lupine Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /11

      Est $747,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      8406 Grandy St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • Built 2024
      8406 Grandy St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /25

    $625,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    Bachata Plan at Marcona Preserve - Cancion Series, Shafter, CA 93263

    This new single-story home is ready for multigenerational living with Lennar’s Next Gen suite, complete with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, single-bay garage and laundry room. The main living space features an open-concept layout that combines the kitchen with the living and dining areas. Three bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, including the expansive

    Lennar Builder
    0 Jewetta Shafter Ca 93263 St Unit 40305176, Shafter, CA 93263
  • /18

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13623 Foyers Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,605

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Whittington Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    13623 Foyers Falls Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /25

      Est $611,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      14900 Bromshire St, Bakersfield, CA 93311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14900 Bromshire St, Bakersfield, CA 93311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Winans Winans & Associates

  • /3

    $2,226,886

    • Land
    • 7.51 Acres
    • $296,523 per Acre

    12403 Hageman Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

    Price reduced! Owner financing available! Rare opportunity to own one of the few industrial lots available in NW Bakersfield! This prime 7.51 and 6.17-acre M-1 Light Industrial-zoned property allows for a wide range of industrial and commercial uses. Positioned at the southeast corner of the new Hageman and Allen underpass, this site offers high visibility and excellent access in a rapidly

    Craig Hummel Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    12403 Hageman Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312
  • /29

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    22 Emerald Isle Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,655

    Last Listing Agent Lori Olson Miramar Realty

    22 Emerald Isle Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      14035 Rosedale Hwy Unit 22, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14035 Rosedale Hwy Unit 22, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dunn Broker X

  • /40

    $449,990

    Open House 5/30
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    3307 Rustic Woods Ln, Shafter, CA 93263

    Just listed in the highly sought-after Gossamer Grove community! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Nestled in a quaint, welcoming neighborhood, you'll love being just steps away from the community park, complete with a baseball field and plenty of space to relax or play. Inside, the home features a spacious and inviting layout

    Nik Boone Ascend Real Estate and Propert

    3307 Rustic Woods Ln, Shafter, CA 93263
  • /31

    $382,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9009 Cloud Crest Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,097

    Last Listing Agent Monica Cendejas-Setser Homestead Real Estate

    9009 Cloud Crest Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /47

      Est $716,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Graham Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      613 Graham Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrie Nainggolan Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

  • /52

    $625,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft

    13309 Giro Dr Unit 1, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the desirable Evansport community, built by Lennar. This spacious residence features stylish wood plank flooring throughout the home and a well-appointed kitchen with elegant granite countertops, offering both functionality and modern appeal.The open layout provides comfortable living spaces perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

    Max Aranda 661 Realty

    13309 Giro Dr Unit 1, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /20

    $452,600

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8717 Ponderosa Ave, Shafter, CA 93263

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Marcona Preserve - Solana Series

    8717 Ponderosa Ave, Shafter, CA 93263
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      22916 Snow Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22916 Snow Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dobbs Ryan Dobbs Realty

  • /4

    $890,990

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    13562 Velma Pearl Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    WD Estates New Construction With Paid Solar From Lucca Building Co! Located in the heart of Rosedale in a new development with limited lots, Enjoy over 3,100 sq. ft. of living space in this stunning 5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom home on a large approx. 11,325 sq. ft. lot. Features include Courtyard Entry, Great Room floor plan, Formal Dining, a split-wing layout, extended LVP flooring in living areas

    Suzanne Munger Scott Rivera Real Estate Team

    13562 Velma Pearl Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /35

    $619,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14113 Wellington Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,309

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Bender Emerge Real Estate

    14113 Wellington Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /26

      Est $435,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Juniper Knoll Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3612 Juniper Knoll Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Dees Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $399,950

    $399K PRICE INCREASE Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    9612 Cobble Creek Dr, Shafter, CA 93263

    Do not miss this underpriced beauty!!!This Smart single story Home features 4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, 1878 square feet , built in 2019, is designed for a comfortable life style, ideal for family living. It offers an open concept living area, large kitchen, nice patio with fire-pit and conversation area, ideal for entertaining, charging station for electric cars, 2 solar panels, one with batteries

    Marta Alvarez Coldwell Banker Envision

    9612 Cobble Creek Dr, Shafter, CA 93263
  • /46

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9441 Cortona Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,745

    Last Listing Agent Lee Rangel Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

    9441 Cortona Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /27

      Est $607,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Brookline Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      915 Brookline Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hero Singh Hero Real Estate, Inc.

  • /28

    $486,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    Melody Plan at Marcona Preserve - Choral Series, Shafter, CA 93263

    This new two-story home is ready for any lifestyle. Near the foyer, a bedroom and full bathroom are tucked away next to a flexible den, perfect for a home office or studio. An inviting open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas for streamlined living. Three additional bedrooms share the second floor with a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a spa-inspired bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    0 Jewetta St Unit 36032582, Shafter, CA 93263
  • /20

    $643,170

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16720 Muscatine Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Alfaro Greg Balfanz, Broker

    16720 Muscatine Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /21

      Est $442,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Whispering Brook Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      3210 Whispering Brook Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Andreesen Miramar Realty

  • /2

    $529,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    13813 Ivory Chalice Dr Unit 31 LW, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    The Sparrow is a spacious two-story, five-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath home with 9-foot ceilings and approximately 2,554 square feet of well-designed living space. A desirable MultiGEN® suite on the first floor includes a private entrance and full bathroomideal for guests or extended family. The open kitchen, dining, and living areas are perfect for entertaining and feature shaker-style

    Charlene Oliver D.R. Horton

    13813 Ivory Chalice Dr Unit 31 LW, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /28

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    13213 Ridgeway Meadows Dr Unit 2, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,073

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Ortega Westchester Homes

    13213 Ridgeway Meadows Dr Unit 2, Bakersfield, CA 93314
    • /13

      Est $377,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      9627 Redwood River Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      9627 Redwood River Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,992
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Shanyfelt Miramar International

  • /29

    $434,999

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    8504 Kowa St, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    Location, Location, Location! Northwest Bakersfield home just hit the market in the desirable Powder Ridge neighborhood! This well-maintained property features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a popular split-wing floor plan for added privacy. Enjoy tile flooring throughout and an open-concept kitchen that's perfect for family gatherings and entertaining. Conveniently located near schools, shopping,

    Roger Magana Golden Valley Real Estate Group

    8504 Kowa St, Bakersfield, CA 93314
  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9405 Parkwood Manor Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,189

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Tucker Keller Williams Realty

    9405 Parkwood Manor Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home