2,632

Laurelglen Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $507,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Sutherland Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8009 Sutherland Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Merrell Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $511,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Glenbarr Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1924 Glenbarr Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Brown Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $443,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      6401 Frenchglen Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6401 Frenchglen Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melany Coletti Watson Realty

    • /27

      Est $254,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Gosford Rd Unit F, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2316 Gosford Rd Unit F, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Lawson Wayside, Realtors®

    • /7

      Est $288,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Gosford Rd Unit D, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2316 Gosford Rd Unit D, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Borda Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $444,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alishaan Abbas Keller Williams Realty Bakersfield

    • /33

      Est $327,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Barrington St Unit 15, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2600 Barrington St Unit 15, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Basham Wayside, Realtors®

    • /49

      Est $392,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Corvallis Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3104 Corvallis Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Chavez Duran eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /24

      Est $534,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      7309 Wilford Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7309 Wilford Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Walters Walters & Associates, Inc.

    • 3113 Harrogate Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Est $425,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Harrogate Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3113 Harrogate Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Magana Golden Valley Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $424,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Bralorne Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2816 Bralorne Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Teresa Pandura Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /37

      Est $404,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      6804 Segura Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6804 Segura Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vali Nemetz Unknown Broker

    • /30

      Est $336,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 El Portal Dr Unit 67, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2300 El Portal Dr Unit 67, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Putman Radiant Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $305,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garry Kornbau Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /32

      Est $450,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Eastlorne Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7709 Eastlorne Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Gutcher Riverlakes Brokers Referral

    • /66

      Est $515,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      8004 Sutherland Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8004 Sutherland Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Delfino Watson Realty

    • /31

      Est $488,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Sutherland Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8000 Sutherland Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Harandi RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $261,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 41, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 41, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Beckman Watson Realty

    • /18

      Est $257,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 1, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 1, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Caywood Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $257,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 39, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 39, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Hynds Austin David Hynds, Broker

    • /23

      Est $324,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Barrington St Unit 24, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2600 Barrington St Unit 24, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Reece Miramar International Calloway

    • /49

      Est $340,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Barrington St Unit 9, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2600 Barrington St Unit 9, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tori Huffman Watson Realty

    • /30

      Est $271,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 15, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 15, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Sanders Riverlakes Brokers Referral

    • /57

      Est $374,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Barrington St Unit 7, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2600 Barrington St Unit 7, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Przybylski Unknown Broker

    • /17

      Est $264,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 18, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 18, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Omid Daragahi BPM Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Meadow View Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2018
      3800 Meadow View Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $432,000

      Last Listing Agent William Sill Sill Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $251,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 38, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6700 Nottingham Ln Unit 38, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fernanda Ornelas Ornelas Properties

    • /2

      Est $420,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      6905 Seapines Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6905 Seapines Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 El Portal Dr Unit 49, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2300 El Portal Dr Unit 49, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    • /24

      Est $257,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Ashe Rd Unit 1, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2601 Ashe Rd Unit 1, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Madera LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $240,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Ashe Rd Unit 20, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2601 Ashe Rd Unit 20, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morris Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $410,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Deming Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3316 Deming Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bussman Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • 7912 Gallup Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Not Listed For Sale

      7912 Gallup Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7912 Gallup Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Tacuba JohnHart Corp

    • /7

      Est $374,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Flagstaff Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3401 Flagstaff Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Chavez Open Door Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $401,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzales Golden Valley RealEstate Group

    • /39

      Est $433,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Lordsburg Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3604 Lordsburg Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Meza J & V Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $373,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Snowflake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3509 Snowflake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Merv Rash Jeff Jackson & Associates

    • /37

      Est $367,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Snowflake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3513 Snowflake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Bowen Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /2

      Est $825,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      7917 S Laurelglen Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7917 S Laurelglen Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Issam Qassim Real Property Realty

    • /2

      Est $846,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      7921 S Laurelglen Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7921 S Laurelglen Blvd, Bakersfield, CA 93309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Issam Qassim Real Property Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home