526

Meadow View Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $950,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3611 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $949,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3501 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $913,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 10 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3515 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $901,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3527 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3527 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $891,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      3547 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 10 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3547 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $937,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3757 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3757 Pine Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $864,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Blue Mountain Way Unit AD, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      634 Blue Mountain Way Unit AD, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $930,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Blue Mountain Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      661 Blue Mountain Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $532,500

      Last Listing Agent Marc Thurston ASU Commercial

    • /2

      Est $934,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Blue Mountain Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      653 Blue Mountain Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Thurston ASU Commercial

    • /2

      Est $840,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Blue Mountain Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      615 Blue Mountain Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $363,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      3444 Park Meadows Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3444 Park Meadows Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $359,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      804 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lisa Tucker Hood, Broker

    • /2

      Est $425,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      545 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $432,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      542 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $407,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      552 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $451,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      558 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $411,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      553 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $433,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      547 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $449,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      543 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $419,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      535 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $418,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      522 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $389,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      528 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $400,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      538 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $396,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      544 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $410,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      550 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $401,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      616 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $393,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      603 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $419,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      555 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $408,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      523 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $423,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      513 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $378,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      838 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $193,700

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blanza Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $339,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      849 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blanza Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $356,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      835 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,450
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Banducci Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $422,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      517 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $258,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wright Wright Properties

    • /2

      Est $426,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      511 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $233,500

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cruz Rodriguez Mary Cruz Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $415,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      507 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $414,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      520 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $397,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      505 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Cullison Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $415,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      537 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $366,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      741 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home