526

Meadow View Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $377,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Park Meadows Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3416 Park Meadows Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cowan Watson Referral Services

    • /2

      Est $364,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Park Meadows Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3422 Park Meadows Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /2

      Est $448,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      512 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio Miramar International Calloway

    • /10

      Est $404,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      520 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donny Martin Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $427,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      530 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Banales Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $399,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      536 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCracken Michael McCracken, Broker

    • /2

      Est $429,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      544 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Farr Watson Referral Services

    • /10

      Est $389,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      552 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gezalyan Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $401,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      645 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Austin Hynds Austin David Hynds, Broker

    • /2

      Est $388,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      829 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Trahan Certified Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $343,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      821 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Banales Watson Realty

    • /35

      Est $436,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      516 Fern Valley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein Homelister, Inc

    • 525 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Est $389,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      525 Blue Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,489
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Judd Ojo Home California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $402,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      601 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $378,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      658 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rivera Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $388,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      636 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Raub Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $381,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      622 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,000

      Last Listing Agent Anna Albiar Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $392,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      614 Mountain Mist Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent David Judd Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $401,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3626 Floral Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3626 Floral Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nik Boone Ascend Real Estate and Propert

    • /10

      Est $374,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Floral Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3600 Floral Meadow Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    • /2

      Est $401,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      514 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent John Reece Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $399,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      551 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rivera Scott Rivera Real Estate Team

    • /2

      Est $391,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      529 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blanza Watson Realty

    • /2

      Est $402,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      602 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $258,995

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $389,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      545 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $233,900

      Last Listing Agent Jason Neiss Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $396,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      534 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,050

      Last Listing Agent Betty Byrom Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $394,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      604 Shady Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $208,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blanza Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $389,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      561 Meadow Rise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Schott Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $343,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Greenwood Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      802 Greenwood Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Windes The Landmark Agency

    • /2

      Est $431,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Spring Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      640 Spring Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Philip Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $420,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Greenwood Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      651 Greenwood Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $248,000

      Last Listing Agent Adriana aguirre Open Door Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $345,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      536 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bender RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $356,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      546 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Guerrero Silva Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $316,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      562 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Feb 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Cazares Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    • /2

      Est $348,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      604 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $181,000

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Harrison Miramar International Calloway

    • 649 Spring Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Spring Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      649 Spring Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flores Vezbi Realty

    • /2

      Est $412,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Spring Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      641 Spring Meadow Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent John Garone Locator Real Estate Co.

    • /2

      Est $438,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Greenwood Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      749 Greenwood Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,500

      Last Listing Agent Mark Windes The Landmark Agency

    • /2

      Est $371,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      649 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000

• /10

      Est $394,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      643 Sunset Meadow Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Jacober Broker X

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home