4,264

Panama Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $383,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      9000 Wheat Grass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9000 Wheat Grass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Acosta Miramar International Calloway

    • /5

      Est $414,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Harvest Moon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5219 Harvest Moon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Perez RE/MAX

    • 5027 Silver Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Est $407,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      5027 Silver Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5027 Silver Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Carrasco No Firm Affiliation

    • /29

      Est $414,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      9414 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9414 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Mitchell Tobias Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $419,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Green Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5009 Green Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Gordon Watson Realty

    • /17

      Est $413,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      9023 Great Harvest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9023 Great Harvest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Trujillo El Valle Realty

    • /31

      Est $418,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      9300 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9300 Golden Wheat Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank St. Claire St. Clair Realty

    • /39

      Est $465,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Barley Harvest Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5208 Barley Harvest Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mirna Acevedo Miramar Realty

    • /40

      Est $496,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Fountain Grass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5111 Fountain Grass Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Valverde Better Homes and Gardens RE

    • /23

      Est $490,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Viewcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5208 Viewcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Garcia The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /27

      Est $469,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Crestridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8217 Crestridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gurjit Singh Singh Properties

    • /36

      Est $422,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      5523 Viewcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5523 Viewcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gregorio Miramar International Calloway

    • /34

      Est $488,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Rockview Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5508 Rockview Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Sanchez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    • /57

      Est $576,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Miller Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8204 Miller Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audra Guinn Jeff Jackson & Associates

    • /17

      Est $484,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Viewcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5401 Viewcrest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Winward Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • 6010 Sapphire Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Not Listed For Sale

      6010 Sapphire Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6010 Sapphire Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Segovia Luxury Collective

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Esmerelda Ave Unit 32, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6209 Esmerelda Ave Unit 32, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /26

      Est $490,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Esmerelda Ave Unit 34, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6201 Esmerelda Ave Unit 34, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,100
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /33

      Est $401,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Esmerelda Ave Unit 17, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2020
      6204 Esmerelda Ave Unit 17, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /26

      Est $491,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Esmerelda Ave Unit 16, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6200 Esmerelda Ave Unit 16, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,600
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /33

      Est $400,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      6114 Esmerelda Ave Unit 14, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6114 Esmerelda Ave Unit 14, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,900
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /27

      Est $484,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Esmerelda Ave Unit 12, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6106 Esmerelda Ave Unit 12, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,620
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /26

      Est $518,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Esmerelda Ave Unit 11, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6016 Esmerelda Ave Unit 11, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,400
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /33

      Est $406,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6017 Esmerelda Ave Unit 39, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6017 Esmerelda Ave Unit 39, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,900
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /33

      Est $400,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      6107 Esmerelda Ave Unit 37, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6107 Esmerelda Ave Unit 37, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,200
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /12

      Est $491,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Esmerelda Ave Unit 36, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6111 Esmerelda Ave Unit 36, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,900
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /18

      Est $422,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      6103 Esmerelda Ave Unit 38, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6103 Esmerelda Ave Unit 38, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /27

      Est $498,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Esmerelda Ave Unit 35, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6115 Esmerelda Ave Unit 35, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,100
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /26

      Est $498,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      6306 Esmerelda Ave Unit 20, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6306 Esmerelda Ave Unit 20, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,400
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /18

      Est $432,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Esmerelda Ave Unit 13, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6110 Esmerelda Ave Unit 13, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,040
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /22

      Est $412,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      10004 Fire Island Dr Unit 1065, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      10004 Fire Island Dr Unit 1065, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,980
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gendron Unknown Broker

    • /24

      Est $536,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Cardano Ave Unit 32, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6122 Cardano Ave Unit 32, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,600
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /28

      Est $530,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Cardano Ave Unit 35, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      6110 Cardano Ave Unit 35, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,600
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /29

      Est $552,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      6006 Pareto Place Unit 8, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2022
      6006 Pareto Place Unit 8, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,990
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /14

      Est $449,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Vespucci Ave Unit 29, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2022
      5904 Vespucci Ave Unit 29, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /11

      Est $462,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      5803 Vespucci Ave Unit 42, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2022
      5803 Vespucci Ave Unit 42, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /25

      Est $444,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Vespucci Ave Unit 24, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2022
      5818 Vespucci Ave Unit 24, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Araza Unknown Broker

    • /11

      Est $407,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      5807 Vespucci Ave Unit 41, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2022
      5807 Vespucci Ave Unit 41, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /35

      Est $411,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      5822 Vespucci Ave Unit 25, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2022
      5822 Vespucci Ave Unit 25, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,990
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

    • /35

      Est $412,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Vespucci Ave Unit 23, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2022
      5814 Vespucci Ave Unit 23, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,210
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juan Adata Unknown Broker

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home