4,264

Panama Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $530,990

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7615 Prodi Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,460

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    7615 Prodi Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /42

      Est $487,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      6118 Bogart Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6118 Bogart Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Castellon Bravo Realty

  • /7

    $455,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6130 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6130 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /35

      Est $499,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Bogart Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6204 Bogart Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neftali Hernandez Infinity Real Estate Services

  • /21

    $407,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9003 Great Harvest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,039

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Velasquez Miramar Realty

    9003 Great Harvest Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /15

      Est $445,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Hathaway Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5908 Hathaway Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Fuentez Miramar Realty

  • /8

    $499,990

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7601 Rizzuto St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9,473 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,109

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    7601 Rizzuto St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /10

      Est $505,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Provincetown Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6308 Provincetown Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson & Associates

  • /3

    $543,990

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6414 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operat

    6414 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /25

      Est $481,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Quebec Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5701 Quebec Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Madera LPT Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $539,999

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9008 Rangeley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,222

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rivera Watson Realty

    9008 Rangeley Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /23

      Est $425,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Star Sapphire Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6110 Star Sapphire Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6309 Ocean Jasper Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,163

    Last Listing Agent Bart Tipton Keller Williams Realty

    6309 Ocean Jasper Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • 5721 Quebec Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Not Listed For Sale

      5721 Quebec Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5721 Quebec Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Mariano Compass

  • /2

    $499,990

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6316 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

6316 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /28

      Est $507,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Quebec Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5824 Quebec Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Sasvin Ryan Dobbs Realty

  • /30

    $386,523

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5803 Vespucci Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,631

    Last Listing Agent Kera Curtis Miramar International Calloway

    5803 Vespucci Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /36

      Est $482,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Pearl Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6007 Pearl Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garry Singh Bluehorse Real Estate, Inc.

  • /55

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6018 Vespucci Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,113

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fennell Link Brokerages

    6018 Vespucci Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /11

      Est $538,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      7913 Prism Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7913 Prism Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jas Gill Gill Real Estate Inc.

  • /17

    $510,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6408 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6408 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /29

      Est $443,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      9308 Wareham Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9308 Wareham Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Mitchell Tobias Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $434,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      7909 Prism Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7909 Prism Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cummings Lights Camera Action Cinema

    • /21

      Est $426,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      5917 Warren Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5917 Warren Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Price Keller Williams Rlty. Referral

    • /19

      Est $434,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Cape Cod Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6213 Cape Cod Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Holzman Unknown Broker

    • /34

      Est $488,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Millington Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5609 Millington Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Acosta Miramar Realty

    • /29

      Est $467,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Biddeford St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5715 Biddeford St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

    • 6411 Thorton Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Not Listed For Sale

      6411 Thorton Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6411 Thorton Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Pinedo Bonadelle Realty Inc

    • /34

      Est $507,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Cape Cod Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6008 Cape Cod Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Angeles KW Kern

    • /51

      Est $499,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      9000 Selma St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9000 Selma St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evita Avalos Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    • /37

      Est $496,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      8506 Lapis Point Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8506 Lapis Point Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Dees Keller Williams Realty

    • /51

      Est $606,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Samuelson St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5724 Samuelson St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omar Ortiz My Realty Company, Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5918 Commonwealth Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5918 Commonwealth Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Collins Watson Realty

    • 5411 Mensen Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Mensen Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5411 Mensen Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Saldivar Atma Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $534,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Provincetown Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6100 Provincetown Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /24

      Est $486,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Wild Olive Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6608 Wild Olive Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tan Better Homes and Gardens RE

    • /18

      Est $457,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      6102 Smoky Quartz Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6102 Smoky Quartz Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Buchanan KW Kern

    • /24

      Est $388,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Commonwealth Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6117 Commonwealth Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Davidson SafeGuard Realty Investments

    • /32

      Est $478,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Hathaway Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6217 Hathaway Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Licea Watson Realty

    • /29

      Est $459,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      5832 Empress Tree Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5832 Empress Tree Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Still Watson Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home