4,264

Panama Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $499,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6205 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,419

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6205 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /39

      Est $472,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Pearl Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5806 Pearl Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Blanza Watson Realty

  • /28

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5110 Shimmer Brook Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,439

    Last Listing Agent Bart Tipton Keller Williams Realty

    5110 Shimmer Brook Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /34

      Est $464,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Gold Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5207 Gold Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob & Valerie Marquez Marquez Real Estate Team- Kell

  • /43

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5712 Biddeford St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,851

    Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    5712 Biddeford St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /39

      Est $432,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Cape Cod Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5900 Cape Cod Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busby Team Busby Real Estate - Cal C

  • /8

    $452,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7613 Rizzuto St, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,369

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    7613 Rizzuto St, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /20

      Est $491,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      5811 Hathaway Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5811 Hathaway Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Johnson-Morris Miramar International Calloway

  • /14

    $539,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6204 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,060

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6204 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /54

      Est $625,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Echo Creek Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7305 Echo Creek Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Taber Ryan Dobbs Realty

  • /31

    $455,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9000 Farmington Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,074

    Last Listing Agent Mamanjot Kaur Keller Williams Realty

    9000 Farmington Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /35

      Est $453,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5204 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Tucker Keller Williams Realty

  • /43

    $431,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6200 Whaleback Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,106

    Last Listing Agent Janet Ramirez Selling Bakersfield

    6200 Whaleback Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /24

      Est $447,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5215 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson & Associates

  • /14

    $546,990

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6125 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9,539 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,044

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6125 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /34

      Est $420,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5301 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Banales Watson Realty

  • /18

    $517,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6113 Caruso Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,667

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6113 Caruso Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /33

      Est $461,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Pomerado Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5202 Pomerado Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tan Better Homes and Gardens RE

  • /17

    $510,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6211 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,439

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6211 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /49

      Est $662,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Taft Hwy, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      4620 Taft Hwy, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey De Anda Independent Broker Network

  • /33

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8505 Marble Ridge Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,616

    Last Listing Agent Hero Singh Hero Real Estate, Inc.

    8505 Marble Ridge Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /4

      Est $514,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Paper Birch Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6700 Paper Birch Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kameryn Gomez People Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $499,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6312 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operat

    6312 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /35

      Est $425,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      6004 Esmerelda Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6004 Esmerelda Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Joyce Blox Real Estate

  • 5801 Moonstone Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5801 Moonstone Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,245

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Cervantes PAK Home Realty

    5801 Moonstone Peak Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /50

      Est $472,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5123 Lomica Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrie Nainggolan Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

  • /24

    $416,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8208 Crestridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,616

    Last Listing Agent Chyanne Wilemon Watson Realty

    8208 Crestridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /29

      Est $452,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Baguette Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5813 Baguette Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5603 Poso Ridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,866

    Last Listing Agent Erica Ruelas Elevate Realty

    5603 Poso Ridge Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /32

      Est $475,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Amber Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6001 Amber Ridge Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nickolas Oni Watson Realty

  • /3

    $507,990

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6305 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

6305 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /16

      Est $649,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Diamond Rock Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2022
      4406 Diamond Rock Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gonzalez Wilkerson Realty

  • /7

    $516,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6126 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,762

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6126 Marconi Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /39

      Est $599,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      7328 Glitter Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7328 Glitter Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Patel Unknown Broker

  • /35

    $398,999

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5403 Ridge Lake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,948

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Graham Graham & Associates RE Group

    5403 Ridge Lake Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /19

      Est $633,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Rolling Rock Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2022
      4318 Rolling Rock Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,443
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gonzalez Wilkerson Realty

  • /17

    $394,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5015 Silver Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,515

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lisa Tucker Hood, Broker

    5015 Silver Clover Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /35

      Est $423,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Trejo Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6904 Trejo Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ramandeep Grewal LPT Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $499,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6232 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 9,398 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at Cypress Crossings

    6232 Gorini Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93313
    • /28

      Est $554,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      8010 Vidius Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8010 Vidius Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Gutierrez California Home Pros

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home