1,294

Polo Grounds Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $408,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Liz Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4033 Liz Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /10

      Est $385,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      10312 Laurie Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10312 Laurie Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adam Arriola Miramar Realty

    • /2

      Est $427,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      10100 Paul Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10100 Paul Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $291,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hicks Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $390,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      10104 Paul Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10104 Paul Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Brunswick Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $387,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      10112 Paul Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10112 Paul Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $227,000

• /2

      Est $434,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      10208 Paul Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10208 Paul Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Sam Reyna Cal Pro Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $401,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /2

      Est $372,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      10401 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10401 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Bush Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $387,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      10313 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10313 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $236,000

      Last Listing Agent Karla Salazar Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /10

      Est $381,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10300 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wade Aldean Miramar International Calloway

    • /2

      Est $399,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10304 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $364,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      10308 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10308 Lonon Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,000

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    • /2

      Est $407,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      10113 Michele Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10113 Michele Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,000

      Last Listing Agent Amber Sleeth Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $433,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      10107 Michele Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10107 Michele Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Canady Coldwell Banker Preferred,RLT

    • /2

      Est $438,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      10124 Michele Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10124 Michele Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $227,000

      Last Listing Agent John Schutzner Unknown Broker

    • /11

      Est $440,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Michele Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10300 Michele Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lopez Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    • /2

      Est $421,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Verdugo Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3849 Verdugo Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Slate Miramar International Calloway

    • /10

      Est $397,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Verdugo Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3915 Verdugo Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Victor Vazquez LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $349,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      10904 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10904 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Windes The Landmark Agency

    • /2

      Est $365,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      10809 Cave Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10809 Cave Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Goedhart Watson Realty

    • /10

      Est $359,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      10801 Cave Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10801 Cave Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gullane Unknown Broker

    • /2

      Est $397,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      10704 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10704 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Patterson Unknown Broker

    • /10

      Est $373,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10600 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Oppy Oppelt The Cope Real Estate Team

    • /54

      Est $499,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      10416 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      10416 Meacham Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,250
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Toni Bowen Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • 10416 Rosedale Hwy, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Not Listed For Sale

      10416 Rosedale Hwy, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      10416 Rosedale Hwy, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $956,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Brislin The Hoffman Company

    • /31

      Est $434,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      9915 Tuscarora Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9915 Tuscarora Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Luz Nunez First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $295,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      3861 Verdugo Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3861 Verdugo Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie McCarty Coldwell Banker Preferred Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 Calloway Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • Studio
      • 12,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2681 Calloway Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $430,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Verdugo Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2719 Verdugo Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Wolfe Premier Home Advisors Inc.

    • /2

      Est $406,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9800 Vanessa Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dobbs 661 Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10215 Hageman Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10215 Hageman Rd, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10105 Laurie Ave Unit ADU, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 2 Beds
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10105 Laurie Ave Unit ADU, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Verdugo Ln Unit 2, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 1 Bed
      3925 Verdugo Ln Unit 2, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Verdugo Ln Unit 3, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 1 Bed
      3925 Verdugo Ln Unit 3, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3857 Mallory St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3857 Mallory St, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $536,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Aviary Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3219 Aviary Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $464,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Verdugo Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020