1,611

Balboa, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Park Ave Unit A, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      526 Park Ave Unit A, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gielow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 135 N Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $7,855,960 Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      135 N Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $1,072/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Jul 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gale HOM Sotheby's International

    • /2

      Est $3,060,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Balboa Ave Unit B, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1007 Balboa Ave Unit B, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Brown STEVEN M BROWN & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Park Ave Unit D, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      526 Park Ave Unit D, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gielow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Collins Ave Unit A, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      207 Collins Ave Unit A, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent J. Michael Lanni J. Michael Lanni

    • 319 Marine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $3,717,451 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Marine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • Studio
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      319 Marine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

    • 110 Onyx Ave Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Onyx Ave Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      110 Onyx Ave Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $874/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Aug 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alice Brownell Arbor Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Agate Ave Unit Back, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      212 Agate Ave Unit Back, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Angel Arbor Real Estate

    • 116 Agate Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $2,962,180 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Agate Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      116 Agate Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Onyx Ave Unit 1/2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      110 Onyx Ave Unit 1/2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Angel Arbor Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Collins Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      117 Collins Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Fenton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Coral Ave Unit 1/2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      322 Coral Ave Unit 1/2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Kinney Balboa Island Estates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Onyx Ave Unit B, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      215 Onyx Ave Unit B, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Megan Varga Compass

    • 145 Park Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $6,557,980 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Park Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      145 Park Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $1,247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Mar 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Park Ave Unit B, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      526 Park Ave Unit B, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gielow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 606 S Bay Front Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 S Bay Front Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      606 S Bay Front Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,347/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,399,000
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alice Brownell Arbor Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $983,760 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Garnet Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      226 Garnet Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jody Chapman Compass

    • 118 Agate Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Est $3,825,612 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Agate Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      118 Agate Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Brennan Engel & Völkers Newport Beach

    • /39

      Est $8,450,708 Not Listed For Sale

      530 S Bayfront, Out of Area, CA 92662

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      530 S Bayfront, Out of Area, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $1,031/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Aug 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Scarborough Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 132 S Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 S Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      132 S Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,367/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,100,000
      • Aug 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Diamond Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Ruby Ave Unit A, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      207 Ruby Ave Unit A, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiesen eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Diamond Ave Unit 1/2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      204 Diamond Ave Unit 1/2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Stuppy Allview Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 1/2 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      330 1/2 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Burgeson Chang Calcote, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 1/2 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      315 1/2 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gielow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Park Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1304 Park Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent carla Broffman-Wyffels The CB Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Collins Ave Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      116 Collins Ave Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tom Unvert Douglas Elliman Of California

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 1/2 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      117 1/2 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Reyna Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 1/2 Grand Canal, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      306 1/2 Grand Canal, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Boman Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Abalone Ave Unit B, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      124 Abalone Ave Unit B, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Fenton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Grand Canal Unit B, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      224 Grand Canal Unit B, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baldoni Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Grand Canal Unit A, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      224 Grand Canal Unit A, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baldoni Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Apolena Ave Unit 205.5, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 Apolena Ave Unit 205.5, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 S Bay Front Unit 1508.5, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1508 S Bay Front Unit 1508.5, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 1/2 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      224 1/2 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Katie Machoskie Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 N Bay Front Unit 1101.5, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1101 N Bay Front Unit 1101.5, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Marine Ave Unit 1/2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      121 Marine Ave Unit 1/2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roose Luxury Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Coral Ave Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1959
      309 Coral Ave Unit 2, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Singer Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 1/2 S Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      510 1/2 S Bay Front, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gielow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 1/2 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      315 1/2 Diamond Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gielow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 126 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      126 Amethyst Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $741/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Dec 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Halton Douglas Elliman Of California

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home