14,864

Properties in ZIP Code 91706

Section Image
    • 13680 Benwood St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $754,378 Not Listed For Sale

      13680 Benwood St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13680 Benwood St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bicky Wilroy Bicky Wilroy, Broker

    • 13472 Ramona Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $641,299 Not Listed For Sale

      13472 Ramona Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13472 Ramona Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Onyi Ko PACIFIC STERLING REALTY/Irvine

    • 5108 Landis Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $635,068 Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Landis Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5108 Landis Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Garcia SO CAL REALTY & LOANS

    • 3924 Filhurst Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $774,773 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Filhurst Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3924 Filhurst Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erick Guzman RE/MAX

    • 4114 Walnut St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $1,035,628 Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Walnut St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4114 Walnut St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ruvalcaba RE/MAX

    • 13738 Palm Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $744,099 Not Listed For Sale

      13738 Palm Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13738 Palm Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ying Xia IRN REALTY

    • 13336 Ramona Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $585,232 Not Listed For Sale

      13336 Ramona Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13336 Ramona Pkwy, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LORENA SANCHEZ BUENA VISTA REALTY ADVISORS

    • 13835 Chilcot St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $701,125 Not Listed For Sale

      13835 Chilcot St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13835 Chilcot St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Filomena De Peralta Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    • 4859 Cutler Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $779,538 Not Listed For Sale

      4859 Cutler Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4859 Cutler Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lily Barajas Zutila Real Estate

    • 4018 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $752,964 Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4018 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Herman Lee HERMAN LEE, BROKER

    • 4000 Stewart Ave Unit 30, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $517,813 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Stewart Ave Unit 30, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4000 Stewart Ave Unit 30, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Castaneda Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 375 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $467,695 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      375 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent XIAO TU Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 421 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $468,014 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      421 Park Shadow Ct, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cary Tong VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    • 757 Park Shadow Ct Unit 23, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $499,164 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Park Shadow Ct Unit 23, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      757 Park Shadow Ct Unit 23, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Grijalva AMBASSADOR REAL ESTATE & FINANCIAL

    • 14030 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $697,842 Not Listed For Sale

      14030 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14030 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISANDRO ABRANTES Keller Williams Realty Downey

    • 4346 Cutler Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $739,794 Not Listed For Sale

      4346 Cutler Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4346 Cutler Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD HERNANDEZ COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • 4341 Jerry Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $738,935 Not Listed For Sale

      4341 Jerry Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4341 Jerry Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anja Weltin BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE CENTER

    • 4330 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $784,565 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4330 Merced Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Villarreal First Team Real Estate

    • 14352 Rockenbach St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $759,660 Not Listed For Sale

      14352 Rockenbach St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14352 Rockenbach St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Martinez eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 14217 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $696,857 Not Listed For Sale

      14217 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14217 Los Angeles St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ramires High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 14344 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $798,884 Not Listed For Sale

      14344 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14344 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Talha Khan Real Broker

    • 4722 Landis Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $690,943 Not Listed For Sale

      4722 Landis Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4722 Landis Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Chang BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    • 14022 Ohio St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $766,775 Not Listed For Sale

      14022 Ohio St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14022 Ohio St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Arevalo RE/MAX

    • 4431 Stewart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $678,935 Not Listed For Sale

      4431 Stewart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4431 Stewart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Li IDEAL REALTY

    • 4456 Bresee Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $720,382 Not Listed For Sale

      4456 Bresee Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4456 Bresee Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Isabel Alonzo Century 21 Masters

    • 13845 Los Angeles St Unit E, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $434,931 Not Listed For Sale

      13845 Los Angeles St Unit E, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13845 Los Angeles St Unit E, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hank Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      13843 Los Angeles St Unit A, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13843 Los Angeles St Unit A, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Kiet Do KO TAI REALTY

    • 13732 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $766,715 Not Listed For Sale

      13732 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13732 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Alvarado PAK HOME REALTY

    • 13728 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $685,416 Not Listed For Sale

      13728 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13728 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allan Vides Realty Executives

    • 13722 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $716,943 Not Listed For Sale

      13722 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13722 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julio Arana Cortes Realty One Group West

    • 13708 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $767,341 Not Listed For Sale

      13708 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13708 Olive St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA ROCHA DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • 4928 Wimmer Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $783,619 Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Wimmer Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4928 Wimmer Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,250
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Verduzco RE/MAX

    • 14133 Cragmont St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $702,029 Not Listed For Sale

      14133 Cragmont St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14133 Cragmont St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tavera 6550 REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $739,066 Not Listed For Sale

      4840 Stewart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4840 Stewart Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 13828 Chilcot St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $691,687 Not Listed For Sale

      13828 Chilcot St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13828 Chilcot St, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Ma CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 1652 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $492,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1652 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matsumoto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3311 Big Dalton Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $868,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Big Dalton Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3311 Big Dalton Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Leaders

    • 1712 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $488,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1712 Puente Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KIN CHENG Wetrust Realty

    • 1756 Halinor Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $720,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Halinor Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1756 Halinor Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Macaraeg Grate Real Estate

    • 3405 Millbury Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Est $745,022 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Millbury Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3405 Millbury Ave, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geri DeVille Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home